Licensed to Bucknell University        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/28/2017 07:48 PM
                19th Annual Bison Open - 1/27/2017 to 1/28/2017                
                              Bucknell University                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        ECAC: E  7.73                                                          
    Facility: F  7.47  2012        M. Jackson, UMBC                            
    Bucknell: B  7.62  2016        Kaitlin Salisbury                           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ravotto, Gabrielle           Seton Hill                7.87q  8 
  2 Clarke, Oniesha              Misericordia              7.87q  9 
  3 Truesdel, Kayla              Frostburg St              7.89q  5 
  4 Barthelmes, Alyssa           Bloomsburg                7.93q  3 
  5 Bertino, Jill                Shippensburg              7.95q  7 
  6 Oladiran, Kafilat            Bucknell                  8.00q  4 
  6 Wanner, Heather              Alvernia                  8.00q  2 
  8 Hall, Alyson                 West Chester              8.01q  2 
  9 McKinnon, Ashley             Monmouth                  8.02   8 
 10 Mitchell, Jasmine            Susquehanna               8.06   4 
 11 Ramsden, Mary                Shippensburg              8.07   9 
 12 Groth, Kelly                 Kutztown                  8.08   7 
 13 Dedics, Carli                Bloomsburg                8.10   3 
 13 Kennedy, Taylor              Bucknell                  8.10   2 
 15 Mincone, Michaela            Bucknell                  8.11   5 
 15 Reiner, Carly                Bucknell                  8.11   6 
 17 Doherty, Binn                Millersville              8.12   3 
 18 Thompson, Naji               Dickinson                 8.13   7 
 19 Forney, Clara                Millersville              8.16   3 
 20 Miller, Taylyn               Bucknell                  8.17   1 
 21 Noble, Jasmine               West Chester              8.18   1 
 22 Brown, Cheyanne              Lebanon Vall              8.19   9 
 23 Taylor, Courtney             West Chester              8.20   6 
 23 King, Allison                West Chester              8.20   7 
 23 Clayton, A'Leisha            Seton Hill                8.20   5 
 26 Williams, Daivona            Cheyney                   8.22   7 
 27 Ryan, Alexis                 West Chester              8.26   4 
 28 Caruso, Kaylee               Bloomsburg                8.27   1 
 29 Alberici, Katy               Millersville              8.28   1 
 30 Jefferson, Dominique         Pitt.-Johnst              8.29   1 
 31 Magnant, Emily               West Chester              8.32   6 
 31 Wike, Alexus                 West Chester              8.32   8 
 33 McQueen, Carlye              Susquehanna               8.33   9 
 33 Detweiler, Kelsey            Elizabethtow              8.33   4 
 35 Liebl, Kay                   Millersville              8.34   5 
 35 Stigelman, Arielle           Millersville              8.34   4 
 37 Iacono, Cassandra            Suny Geneseo              8.39   1 
 38 Reed, Samantha               Susquehanna               8.40   9 
 39 Germain, Aphnie              Dickinson                 8.41   6 
 39 Sheehan, Lindsay             Shippensburg              8.41   4 
 41 Brathwaite, Kayla            Lock Haven                8.43   4 
 42 Owoh, Faustina               Monmouth                  8.45   5 
 43 Slowly, Janiel               Bucknell                  8.46   8 
 44 Conway, Hannah               York (Pa.)                8.48   8 
 44 Perrotti, Anna               Suny Geneseo              8.48   3 
 44 Williams, Ashley             Psu-Harrisbu              8.48   2 
 47 Shuster, Brielle             Misericordia              8.54   9 
 48 Brecht, Amber                Gwynedd-Merc              8.57   5 
 49 Simpson, Kaitlyn             Shippensburg              8.59   8 
 50 Greco, Carleigh              West Chester              8.60   6 
 51 Brisbane, Marisa             York (Pa.)                8.62   6 
 52 Sacco, Emma                  Monmouth                  8.64   3 
 53 Toni, Alexander              Susquehanna               8.67   1 
 54 Wynn, Brianna                Lebanon Vall              8.68   7 
 55 Plowden, Ty'Iesha            Seton Hill                8.70   1 
 56 Bellott, Stephanie           Elizabethtow              8.71   2 
 57 Tompkins, Alani              Kutztown                  8.72   7 
 58 Gibbs, Janelle               Monmouth                  8.73   5 
 59 Beard, Imani                 Dickinson                 8.81   5 
 60 Sobolesky, Jordan            Elizabethtow              8.89   8 
 61 Stinson, Kaley               Elizabethtow              8.97   4 
 62 Bonwin, Wrutoe               Dickinson                 9.02   7 
 63 Nelson, Eryn                 Dickinson                 9.23   2 
 64 Amin, Asha                   Psu-Harrisbu              9.86   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
        ECAC: E  7.73                                                          
    Facility: F  7.47  2012        M. Jackson, UMBC                            
    Bucknell: B  7.62  2016        Kaitlin Salisbury                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ravotto, Gabrielle           Seton Hill                7.73E 
  2 Clarke, Oniesha              Misericordia              7.74  
  3 Barthelmes, Alyssa           Bloomsburg                7.85  
  4 Truesdel, Kayla              Frostburg St              7.86  
  5 Bertino, Jill                Shippensburg              7.91  
  6 Oladiran, Kafilat            Bucknell                  7.92  
  7 Wanner, Heather              Alvernia                  8.00  
  8 Hall, Alyson                 West Chester              8.02  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 25.42                                                          
    Facility: F 24.25  2014        S. Okpoebo, Holy Cross                      
    Bucknell: B 24.37  2016        Jess Bridle                                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Truesdel, Kayla              Frostburg St             25.88q  7 
  2 King, Allison                West Chester             26.12q  2 
  3 Warshel, Kelci               Pitt.-Johnst             26.15q  2 
  4 Groth, Kelly                 Kutztown                 26.28q  8 
  5 Magnant, Emily               West Chester             26.35q  4 
  6 Bertino, Jill                Shippensburg             26.37q 13 
  7 Kennedy, Taylor              Bucknell                 26.45q  3 
  8 Wanner, Heather              Alvernia                 26.51q 16 
  9 Hall, Alyson                 West Chester             26.57   6 
 10 McLaughlin, Caroline         West Chester             26.63   9 
 11 Ramsden, Mary                Shippensburg             26.69  15 
 11 Reynolds, Chelsea            Bucknell                 26.69   4 
 13 Dedics, Carli                Bloomsburg               26.76  16 
 14 Boldosser, Nicole            Kutztown                 26.80  12 
 15 Ryan, Alexis                 West Chester             26.86  10 
 16 Williams, Daivona            Cheyney                  26.87   3 
 17 Bamford, Lauren              Suny Geneseo             26.89  13 
 18 Rooney, Rebecca              Bucknell                 26.94   6 
 19 Driver, Nia                  Monmouth                 27.05   6 
 20 Reed, Samantha               Susquehanna              27.12   1 
 21 Alston, Dior                 Shippensburg             27.13   5 
 22 Mincone, Michaela            Bucknell                 27.20   1 
 23 Taylor, Courtney             West Chester             27.24   1 
 24 Brown, Cheyanne              Lebanon Vall             27.32  17 
 25 Thompson, Naji               Dickinson                27.34  15 
 26 Waterhouse, Natalie          Bucknell                 27.36   2 
 27 Stoner, Teri                 Shippensburg             27.38  13 
 28 Fahey, Shaylyn               Bucknell                 27.41   7 
 29 Miller, Taylyn               Bucknell                 27.46   5 
 30 Krisby, Karly                Pitt.-Johnst             27.47   8 
 30 Wike, Alexus                 West Chester             27.47  15 
 32 Gillcrist, Georgia           York (Pa.)               27.51   5 
 33 Noble, Jasmine               West Chester             27.52  12 
 34 Sheehan, Lindsay             Shippensburg             27.53  11 
 35 Germain, Aphnie              Dickinson                27.55   8 
 36 Mitchell, Jasmine            Susquehanna              27.56   9 
 37 Todd, Mackenzie              Monmouth                 27.59  11 
 37 Barshinger, Cassidy          Lock Haven               27.59  18 
 39 Klercker, Katie              Lock Haven               27.65  16 
 40 Jefferson, Dominique         Pitt.-Johnst             27.71   2 
 41 Fry, Melanie                 Misericordia             27.72  12 
 41 Logan, Destiny               Frostburg St             27.72  17 
 43 Szewczak, Samantha           Lock Haven               27.75  10 
 44 Adkins, Cierra               Gwynedd-Merc             27.83  14 
 45 Liebl, Kay                   Millersville             27.93   9 
 46 Plante, Emily                York (Pa.)               27.96   8 
 47 White, Christy               Messiah                  28.09   6 
 48 Callan, Megan                Bloomsburg               28.13   9 
 49 Fairchild, Mary              Misericordia             28.18  11 
 50 Kelly, Cirsten               Shippensburg             28.34  14 
 50 Wagner, Chloe                Lock Haven               28.34  17 
 52 Decker, Jill                 Suny Geneseo             28.40  15 
 52 Iacono, Cassandra            Suny Geneseo             28.40   7 
 54 Conway, Hannah               York (Pa.)               28.41  15 
 55 Clayton, A'Leisha            Seton Hill               28.52  13 
 56 Brisbane, Marisa             York (Pa.)               28.53  10 
 57 Sutton, Morgan               Lock Haven               28.56   3 
 58 Reese, Rachel                Seton Hill               28.61  12 
 59 Plowden, Ty'Iesha            Seton Hill               28.74   4 
 59 Gowans, Hunter               Suny Geneseo             28.74   1 
 61 Fairchild, Kelty             Misericordia             28.82   4 
 62 Simpson, Kaitlyn             Shippensburg             28.85   7 
 62 Bursic, Hannah               Seton Hill               28.85  16 
 64 Toni, Alexander              Susquehanna              28.86  13 
 65 Brecht, Amber                Gwynedd-Merc             28.93  16 
 66 Perkins, Hannah              Susquehanna              29.31  18 
 67 McQueen, Carlye              Susquehanna              29.37  10 
 68 Aulenbach, Amanda            Bloomsburg               29.64   8 
 68 Marini, Keri                 Kutztown                 29.64  14 
 70 Moore, Charmaine             Gwynedd-Merc             30.15  18 
 71 Matz, Devon                  Misericordia             30.34  11 
 72 Bailey, Savannah             Juniata                  30.82  12 
 73 Cosby, Kaitlyn               Juniata                  30.98   9 
 74 Garthaus, Katie              Gwynedd-Merc             31.95   7 
 -- Brathwaite, Kayla            Lock Haven                 DNF  11 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 25.42                                                          
    Facility: F 24.25  2014        S. Okpoebo, Holy Cross                      
    Bucknell: B 24.37  2016        Jess Bridle                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Truesdel, Kayla              Frostburg St             25.87   2 
  2 Warshel, Kelci               Pitt.-Johnst             26.20   2 
  3 Magnant, Emily               West Chester             26.34   1 
  4 Bertino, Jill                Shippensburg             26.39   1 
  5 King, Allison                West Chester             26.44   2 
  6 Kennedy, Taylor              Bucknell                 26.66   1 
  7 Wanner, Heather              Alvernia                 26.69   1 
  8 Groth, Kelly                 Kutztown                 26.72   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 57.59                                                          
    Facility: F 55.07  2006        L. McNary, Howard                           
    Bucknell: B 55.33  2016        Jess Bridle                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Decker, Lauren               Lebanon Vall             59.09  13 
  2 Bamford, Lauren              Suny Geneseo             59.15  13 
  3 Reynolds, Chelsea            Bucknell                 59.82  12 
  4 Tucker, Kiana                Shippensburg           1:00.05  13 
  5 Gibbs, Aniya                 Millersville           1:00.35  12 
  6 Boldosser, Nicole            Kutztown               1:00.43  13 
  7 Fairchild, Mary              Misericordia           1:00.46  13 
  8 Lindsey, Dara                West Chester           1:00.59  12 
  9 Stewart, Ashley              Kutztown               1:00.83  12 
 10 McLaughlin, Caroline         West Chester           1:01.10  11 
 11 Johnson, Sarah               Seton Hill             1:01.17   7 
 12 Kelly, Cirsten               Shippensburg           1:01.21  10 
 13 Gillcrist, Georgia           York (Pa.)             1:01.28  11 
 13 Driver, Nia                  Monmouth               1:01.28  11 
 15 Fells, DeJanee               West Chester           1:01.48  10 
 16 Todd, Mackenzie              Monmouth               1:01.50  11 
 17 Stoner, Teri                 Shippensburg           1:01.56   5 
 18 Gottschalk, Sarah            Bloomsburg             1:01.85  11 
 19 Forney, Clara                Millersville           1:01.92  10 
 20 Fahey, Shaylyn               Bucknell               1:01.95  10 
 21 Detweiler, Kelsey            Elizabethtow           1:02.07   9 
 22 Szewczak, Samantha           Lock Haven             1:02.14   9 
 23 Castellano, Amanda           West Chester           1:02.21   8 
 24 Perrotti, Anna               Suny Geneseo           1:02.28   5 
 25 Negroni, Natalie             Monmouth               1:02.45  10 
 26 George, Jamie                Dickinson              1:02.48   4 
 27 Lee, Abby                    Shippensburg           1:02.52   9 
 28 Fry, Melanie                 Misericordia           1:02.64   9 
 29 Decker, Jill                 Suny Geneseo           1:02.65   6 
 30 Alston, Dior                 Shippensburg           1:02.67   9 
 31 Plante, Emily                York (Pa.)             1:02.69   5 
 32 Logan, Destiny               Frostburg St           1:02.82   2 
 33 Carabba, Sophia              Shippensburg           1:03.10   6 
 34 Barshinger, Cassidy          Lock Haven             1:03.17   8 
 35 Chak, Lia                    Elizabethtow           1:03.75   2 
 35 Griffin-Howard, Jada         York (Pa.)             1:03.75   5 
 37 Butler, Meredith             Ramapo                 1:03.87   7 
 38 Wiederrecht, Taylor          Messiah                1:04.03   3 
 39 Wagner, Chloe                Lock Haven             1:04.17   8 
 40 Higgins, Jordan              Shippensburg           1:04.20   3 
 41 Foney, Tiffany               Shippensburg           1:04.29   4 
 42 Purnell, Tatiana             Shippensburg           1:04.52   6 
 43 Koss, Kelly                  Ramapo                 1:04.76   6 
 44 Adkins, Cierra               Gwynedd-Merc           1:04.88   6 
 45 Sutton, Morgan               Lock Haven             1:05.11   7 
 46 Perkins, Hannah              Susquehanna            1:05.26   5 
 47 Stratton, Julie              Kutztown               1:05.76   4 
 48 White, Christy               Messiah                1:05.85   7 
 49 Crouse, Autumn               Kutztown               1:06.58   1 
 50 Hochheiser, Jackie           Dickinson              1:06.64   3 
 51 Pietrini, Alexa              Susquehanna            1:07.01   3 
 52 Gummo, Cecily                Pitt.-Johnst           1:07.09   4 
 53 Thomas, Alaina               Pitt.-Johnst           1:07.57   2 
 54 Callueng, Liza               Alvernia               1:07.78   2 
 55 Freimuth, Julia              Juniata                1:08.06   1 
 56 Grow, Rachel                 Lock Haven             1:08.09   2 
 57 Nichols, Faith               Juniata                1:08.37   2 
 58 Reese, Rachel                Seton Hill             1:08.49   4 
 59 Junious, Brianna             Kutztown               1:08.83   3 
 60 Castillo, Candice            Shippensburg           1:10.60   1 
 
Women 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 1:17.01                                                        
    Facility: F 1:13.22  2000        J. Helms, Navy                            
    Bucknell: B 1:12.92  2014        Jenni Zymet                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stratz, Brianna              Monmouth               1:17.10   5 
  2 Waterhouse, Natalie          Bucknell               1:18.88   5 
  3 Rooney, Rebecca              Bucknell               1:19.27   5 
  4 Mimnaugh, Madison            Bloomsburg             1:22.16   4 
  5 Coleman, Mia                 Ramapo                 1:22.37   4 
  6 Tucker, Kiana                Shippensburg           1:22.71   3 
  7 Groce, Alexis                Elizabethtow           1:22.76   5 
  8 Koumas, Alexandra            Bucknell               1:23.27   4 
  9 Williams, Quanda             Mansfield              1:23.59   4 
 10 Hartley, Melanie             Mansfield              1:23.79   4 
 11 Lee, Abby                    Shippensburg           1:24.83   2 
 12 Tropp, Madie                 Millersville           1:25.77   1 
 13 Purnell, Tatiana             Shippensburg           1:25.81   1 
 14 Jones, Morgan                York (Pa.)             1:25.87   3 
 15 Lutz, Kaitlyn                Gwynedd-Merc           1:26.56   3 
 16 Measley, Anne                York (Pa.)             1:26.58   2 
 17 Rose, Dana                   Gwynedd-Merc           1:26.66   3 
 18 Davis, Millie                Millersville           1:27.05   2 
 19 Kenney, Jamie                Bucknell               1:27.37   5 
 20 Carabba, Sophia              Shippensburg           1:27.51   1 
 21 Stewart, Meaghen             Juniata                1:27.64   3 
 22 Chizmar, Chelsea             Juniata                1:27.66   2 
 23 Grow, Rachel                 Lock Haven             1:28.33   2 
 24 Freimuth, Julia              Juniata                1:31.81   1 
 25 Castillo, Candice            Shippensburg           1:33.45   1 
 26 Crane, Sarah                 Gwynedd-Merc           1:34.46   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 2:15.99                                                        
    Facility: F 2:09.64  1984        T. Hart, Penn St.                         
    Bucknell: B 2:09.08  2002        Stephanie Bango                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brady, Kelsey                Elizabethtow           2:17.72   5 
  2 Fairchild, Kelty             Misericordia           2:18.02   5 
  3 Poole, Chelsia               Seton Hill             2:18.97   4 
  4 Lewis, Allison               West Chester           2:20.50   5 
  5 Dauer, Beth                  Desales                2:21.14   5 
  6 Lamoureux, Lauren            Bucknell               2:21.16   5 
  7 Hughes, Paris                Ramapo                 2:21.31   5 
  8 Dusellier, Emily             West Chester           2:22.17   5 
  9 Weaver, Leanne               Messiah                2:22.58   2 
 10 Ross, Mackenzie              Suny Geneseo           2:22.64   5 
 11 Callaghan, Erin              Kutztown               2:23.05   4 
 12 Fleming, Rachel              Pitt.-Johnst           2:23.62   5 
 13 Dunn, Diana                  West Chester           2:24.12   4 
 14 Whyman, Melissa              Suny Geneseo           2:24.18   3 
 15 Slavich, Laura               West Chester           2:24.30   4 
 16 Woolam, Kate                 West Chester           2:24.91   3 
 17 Cousins, Emma                Bucknell               2:25.05   5 
 18 Jones, Shelbi                Misericordia           2:28.13   3 
 19 Stauffer, Hannah             Susquehanna            2:28.14   4 
 20 Sacks, Claudia               Juniata                2:28.24   3 
 20 Cronise, Emily               York (Pa.)             2:28.24   2 
 22 Peterson, Christy            Unattached             2:28.50   2 
 23 Eberly, Jill                 Misericordia           2:28.90   3 
 24 Maguire, Emily               Fredonia               2:28.92   3 
 25 Wismer, Tabitha              Bucknell               2:29.16   4 
 26 Ley, Rebecca                 Monmouth               2:29.55   4 
 27 Watson, Olivia               Dickinson              2:30.34   2 
 28 Savage, Stephanie            York (Pa.)             2:30.85   3 
 29 Trulick, Gina                Pitt.-Johnst           2:32.21   4 
 30 Sabatino, Katie              Bucknell               2:33.28   4 
 31 Rivera, Lauren               Bloomsburg             2:33.55   2 
 32 Mayer, Katherine             Susquehanna            2:33.62   2 
 33 Bursic, Hannah               Seton Hill             2:33.80   2 
 34 Hause, Lauren                Misericordia           2:34.12   3 
 35 Thompson, Ashley             Pitt.-Johnst           2:34.91   3 
 36 Connors, Claire              Dickinson              2:36.11   1 
 37 Gehly, Samantha              Elizabethtow           2:36.93   1 
 38 Allport, Carly               Elizabethtow           2:37.53   2 
 39 Katzgrau, Kim                Kutztown               2:38.56   1 
 40 Hadsall, Kelsey              Misericordia           2:39.20   1 
 41 Verruni, Gabby               Susquehanna            2:40.13   2 
 42 Repetz, Veronica             Psu-Harrisbu           2:42.82   1 
 43 Matz, Devon                  Misericordia           2:49.36   1 
 44 Paynter, Heather             Pitt.-Johnst           2:49.63   2 
 45 Akers, Logan                 Psu-Harrisbu           2:59.14   1 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
        ECAC: E 2:58.16                                                        
    Facility: F 2:50.14  1983        D. Startare, Penn. St.                    
    Bucknell: B 2:46.21  2016        Sarah Chandler                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stratz, Amber                Monmouth               2:59.10  
  2 Mincone, Gianna              Bucknell               3:05.33  
  3 Croonquist, Emily            Ramapo                 3:05.90  
  4 Dolen, Emma                  Bucknell               3:08.89  
  5 Baker, Abby                  Monmouth               3:13.61  
  6 Collado, Yanibel             Juniata                3:14.08  
  7 Sacks, Claudia               Juniata                3:16.06  
  8 Lesneski, Alicia             Alvernia               3:16.42  
  9 Farrell, Abigail             Shippensburg           3:20.48  
 10 Peachy, Janelle              Mansfield              3:30.02  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 5:01.99                                                        
    Facility: F 4:42.13  2006        R. Donaahue, Unattached                   
    Bucknell: B 4:49.99  2013        Caroline Tolli                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reich, Stephanie             Georgetown R           4:57.98E  4 
  2 Poole, Chelsia               Seton Hill             5:03.77   4 
  3 West, Ashley                 Unattached             5:09.16   4 
  4 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana        Dickinson              5:14.16   4 
  5 McDonald, Keelan             Bloomsburg             5:15.05   4 
  6 Chiodo-Ortiz, Anna           Bucknell               5:15.81   4 
  7 DelViscio, Jessica           York (Pa.)             5:18.61   4 
  8 Killmon, Bethany             Misericordia           5:18.63   4 
  9 Christian, Skye              Seton Hill             5:21.57   4 
 10 Csrenko, Amber               Bloomsburg             5:23.16   3 
 11 DeBruin, Alayna              York (Pa.)             5:23.37   3 
 12 Quesenberry, Jessica         Bloomsburg             5:23.52   3 
 13 Jones, Kenzie                Mansfield              5:25.17   4 
 14 Farrell, Abigail             Shippensburg           5:25.61   3 
 15 Ley, Rebecca                 Monmouth               5:25.95   3 
 16 Worth, Delaney               Bucknell               5:26.24   3 
 17 Downing, Katie               Desales                5:27.18   3 
 18 Eberhart, Marina             Bloomsburg             5:27.55   3 
 19 Bellusci, Marissa            Suny Geneseo           5:27.71   4 
 20 Price, Morgan                Bucknell               5:29.23   2 
 21 Guarino, Kristen             Fredonia               5:30.82   3 
 22 Collado, Yanibel             Juniata                5:33.24   2 
 23 Hause, Lauren                Misericordia           5:33.63   3 
 24 Binggeli, Bonnie             Fredonia               5:33.97   4 
 25 Bamberski, Jacquelyn         Misericordia           5:36.30   2 
 26 Anderson, Kirsten            Mansfield              5:36.55   3 
 27 Beyer, Hope                  Bucknell               5:36.58   1 
 28 Doherty, Erin                Elizabethtow           5:36.63   1 
 29 McCurry, Allison             Mansfield              5:36.85   3 
 30 Talley, Leah                 Kutztown               5:39.10   2 
 31 Lutz, Kaitlyn                Gwynedd-Merc           5:40.03   2 
 32 Farrell, Caitlin             Dickinson              5:40.44   2 
 33 Reilly, Maura                Dickinson              5:41.75   1 
 34 Madden, Kellyn               Dickinson              5:41.81   1 
 35 Polo, Jennifer               Ramapo                 5:41.87   2 
 36 Rose, Dana                   Gwynedd-Merc           5:42.24   2 
 37 Spaulding, McKenna           Dickinson              5:42.51   2 
 38 Dougherty, Keirnan           Susquehanna            5:42.64   2 
 39 Kramlik, Hannah              Lebanon Vall           5:43.82   2 
 40 Wirth, Sarah                 Lock Haven             5:45.19   3 
 41 Heinzlmeir, Laura            Misericordia           5:46.78   1 
 42 Tailor, Seema                Susquehanna            5:49.32   1 
 43 Leboffe, Emily               Susquehanna            5:51.07   1 
 44 Green, Julianna              Gwynedd-Merc           5:52.82   1 
 45 Clancy, Paige                Misericordia           5:52.98   1 
 46 Batchelder, Emma             Dickinson              5:54.24   1 
 47 Repetz, Veronica             Psu-Harrisbu           5:55.23   1 
 48 Kiesewetter, Brigitte        Desales                5:55.71   1 
 49 Dunteman, Ashley             Misericordia           5:56.21   2 
 50 Schmitter, Katherine         Misericordia           5:57.42   1 
 51 Alberghini, Alyssa           Alvernia               5:58.08   1 
 52 Madigan, Emily               Misericordia           6:01.38   2 
 53 Rees, Brittany               Lebanon Vall           6:12.72   1 
 54 Akers, Logan                 Psu-Harrisbu           6:15.72   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 10:00.35                                                       
    Facility: F  9:26.60  1980        Carolyn Ihrig, Penn St.                  
    Bucknell: B  9:39.92  2016        Chrissy Bendzinski                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reich, Stephanie             Georgetown R           9:56.49E  4 
  2 Boudreau, Hannah             Bloomsburg            10:07.37   4 
  3 Hanlon, Maggie               Monmouth              10:13.81   4 
  4 Rosenzweig, Sara             Suny Geneseo          10:14.96   4 
  5 Ortiz, Teresa                Bloomsburg            10:21.26   4 
  6 Wheeler, Veronica            Desales               10:25.20   4 
  7 Bresadola, Stephanie         Kutztown              10:28.12   4 
  8 Homeyer, Kristen             Suny Geneseo          10:29.01   4 
  9 Fernandez, Allie             Suny Geneseo          10:38.22   4 
 10 Fulkroad, Tori               Pitt.-Johnst          10:38.66   2 
 11 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana        Dickinson             10:42.24   2 
 12 Dongvort, Alexis             Kutztown              10:42.68   3 
 13 Earnshaw, Brianna            Elizabethtow          10:43.81   4 
 14 Cebulski, Dana               Suny Geneseo          10:43.87   3 
 15 Taylor, Sarah                Seton Hill            10:44.85   4 
 16 Schoen, Clare                Misericordia          10:45.04   3 
 17 Rettig, Taylor               Monmouth              10:46.35   3 
 18 Plummer, Jenifer             Monmouth              10:46.65   3 
 19 Ross, Natalie                Messiah               10:47.02   3 
 20 McNamee, Brenna              Elizabethtow          10:47.13   4 
 21 Anderson, Maria              Elizabethtow          10:47.73   4 
 22 Kurbs, Hannah                Fredonia              10:47.95   3 
 23 Donovan, Brenna              Fredonia              10:49.34   3 
 24 Padgett, Caitlyn             Seton Hill            10:51.24   3 
 25 Gore, Hannah                 Dickinson             10:53.85   2 
 26 Hoffman, Lindsay             Kutztown              10:54.33   3 
 27 Stickley, Caroline           Lock Haven            10:55.14   3 
 28 Kurek, Hannah                Lebanon Vall          10:57.71   2 
 29 Kaschak, Amy                 Susquehanna           10:58.40   2 
 30 Christian, Sara              Bucknell              11:00.55   2 
 31 Springer, Catherine          Messiah               11:02.82   1 
 32 Federinko, Emma              Misericordia          11:04.38   2 
 33 Flanagan, Kelly              Suny Geneseo          11:04.82   3 
 34 Mowrey, Kate                 Lebanon Vall          11:05.48   2 
 35 Beyer, Emily                 Monmouth              11:07.44   2 
 36 Fogelsanger, Kasey           York (Pa.)            11:10.53   2 
 37 Stevko, Andrea               Alvernia              11:16.39   1 
 38 Malpass, Julia               Alvernia              11:18.64   2 
 39 Lowden, Olivia               Dickinson             11:22.41   1 
 40 Hartz, Meredith              Misericordia          11:25.36   2 
 41 Cardone, Danielle            Messiah               11:27.37   2 
 42 Sheets, Deirdre              Seton Hill            11:27.74   2 
 43 Zaharieva, Stefani           Dickinson             11:27.89   1 
 44 Kirkman, Sophie              Dickinson             11:27.96   1 
 45 Schwarz, Alyssa              Misericordia          11:32.65   1 
 46 Donnelly, Jordyn             Misericordia          11:34.71   1 
 47 Kalil, Azia                  Juniata               11:35.81   1 
 48 Pagano, Valerie              Misericordia          11:36.60   2 
 49 Daley, Rachel                Susquehanna           11:37.30   1 
 50 Trill, Carly                 Monmouth              11:49.26   2 
 51 Lauver, Addison              Psu-Harrisbu          12:40.31   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 17:36.31                                                       
    Facility: F 16:34.71  2012        K. Spratford, Shippensburg               
    Bucknell: B 16:47.79  2016        Kate Scott                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Elise               Suny Geneseo          17:41.44   3 
  2 Canning, Sofia               Dickinson             18:01.94   3 
  3 Shultz, Amanda               Lock Haven            18:10.72   3 
  4 House, Sarah                 Dickinson             18:12.36   3 
  5 Dissinger, Bryanna           Shippensburg          18:21.47   3 
  6 Horowitz, Kelsey             Dickinson             18:22.18   3 
  7 Cannon, Kathleen             York (Pa.)            18:29.45   3 
  8 Dillman, Alicia              York (Pa.)            18:38.80   2 
  9 Rodgers-Erickson, Kriste     Monmouth              18:41.96   3 
 10 Killmon, Bethany             Misericordia          18:43.47   2 
 11 Schoen, Clare                Misericordia          18:45.47   2 
 12 Ionescu, Lucile              Dickinson             18:50.55   3 
 13 Springer, Catherine          Messiah               18:54.23   2 
 14 Kleinschrodt, Jackie         Seton Hill            18:54.73   2 
 15 Meaney, Lillian              Suny Geneseo          18:56.68   3 
 16 Grose, Allison               Lock Haven            19:00.08   2 
 17 Federinko, Emma              Misericordia          19:00.73   2 
 18 Conrad, Molly                Dickinson             19:08.66   3 
 19 Fulkroad, Tori               Pitt.-Johnst          19:16.42   1 
 20 Wandzilak, Kristi            York (Pa.)            19:21.97   2 
 21 Kachik, Emily                Shippensburg          19:24.93   2 
 22 Reese, Erin                  Susquehanna           19:25.95   2 
 23 Stevko, Andrea               Alvernia              19:26.91   1 
 24 Miller, Alexandria           Unattached            19:32.35   1 
 25 Malpass, Julia               Alvernia              19:41.55   1 
 26 Capper, Courtney             Lock Haven            19:48.00   2 
 27 Narr, Madison                Bucknell              19:53.03   2 
 28 Dunteman, Ashley             Misericordia          19:55.19   1 
 29 Jacaruso, Alana              Bloomsburg            19:56.44   1 
 30 Madigan, Emily               Misericordia          19:58.10   1 
 31 McGowan, Sarah               Seton Hill            20:05.95   1 
 -- Cossaro, Marissa             Suny Geneseo               DNF   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        ECAC: E  8.85                                                          
    Facility: F  8.42  2009        L. Buckley, Howard                          
    Bucknell: B  8.77  2016        Kafilat Oladiran                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Warshel, Kelci               Pitt.-Johnst              8.87q  4 
  2 Oladiran, Kafilat            Bucknell                  9.06q  2 
  3 Williams, Ashley             Psu-Harrisbu              9.14q  3 
  4 Garner, Sarah                West Chester              9.16q  1 
  5 Tompkins, Rashana            Lock Haven                9.25q  2 
  6 Gibbs, Janelle               Monmouth                  9.46q  3 
  7 Slowly, Janiel               Bucknell                  9.52q  1 
  8 Frawley, Kristen             Messiah                   9.53q  5 
  9 Negroni, Natalie             Monmouth                  9.54   5 
 10 Jendrezewski, Olivia         Lebanon Vall              9.55   1 
 11 Pugh, Taylor                 West Chester              9.57   1 
 12 Quenzer, Ericka              York (Pa.)                9.58   1 
 13 Stoner, Teri                 Shippensburg              9.66   3 
 14 McLaughlin, Caroline         West Chester              9.67   2 
 15 Tropp, Madie                 Millersville              9.79   3 
 16 Milligan, Jessica            Bloomsburg                9.80   2 
 17 Mason, Joanne                Kutztown                  9.94   4 
 18 Castellano, Amanda           West Chester             10.00   3 
 19 Early, Erin                  Frostburg St             10.02   4 
 20 Schell, Hannah               York (Pa.)               10.21   3 
 21 Gittere, Samantha            Frostburg St             10.22   3 
 21 Higgins, Jordan              Shippensburg             10.22   4 
 23 Marini, Keri                 Kutztown                 10.24   5 
 23 Johnson, Sarah               Seton Hill               10.24   5 
 25 Lord, Lindsay                Misericordia             10.30   1 
 26 Turnbach, Michelle           Susquehanna              10.46   4 
 27 Matz, Devon                  Misericordia             10.48   2 
 28 Kennedy, Kelsie              Messiah                  10.51   2 
 29 Callahan, Rachel             Misericordia             10.59   4 
 30 Estrada, Keileen             Frostburg St             11.01   5 
 31 Rinaldi, Sarah               Susquehanna              11.27   5 
 32 Cosby, Kaitlyn               Juniata                  11.89   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        ECAC: E  8.85                                                          
    Facility: F  8.42  2009        L. Buckley, Howard                          
    Bucknell: B  8.77  2016        Kafilat Oladiran                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Oladiran, Kafilat            Bucknell                  8.85E 
  2 Warshel, Kelci               Pitt.-Johnst              8.89  
  3 Williams, Ashley             Psu-Harrisbu              9.06  
  4 Tompkins, Rashana            Lock Haven                9.30  
  5 Gibbs, Janelle               Monmouth                  9.46  
  6 Slowly, Janiel               Bucknell                  9.82  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 3:55.12                                                        
    Facility: F 3:46.32  2000        Maryland                                  
    Bucknell: B 3:42.68  2014        Bridle, Zymet, Silvestri, Nagotko         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 West Chester  'A'                                   4:00.06   2 
  2 Bloomsburg  'A'                                     4:02.33   2 
  3 West Chester  'B'                                   4:05.91   1 
  4 Bucknell  'A'                                       4:06.37   2 
  5 Suny Geneseo  'A'                                   4:08.92   2 
  6 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  4:09.39   1 
  7 Frostburg State  'A'                                4:13.12   1 
  8 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     4:13.97   1 
  9 Ramapo  'A'                                         4:19.29   1 
 10 Bloomsburg  'B'                                     4:19.67   1 
 11 Dickinson  'A'                                      4:27.10   2 
 12 Juniata  'A'                                        4:34.95   1 
 13 Elizabethtown  'B'                                  4:40.98   1 
 14 Dickinson  'B'                                      4:51.86   1 
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
        ECAC: E 12:16.44                                                       
    Facility: F 11:55.20  1996        George Mason                             
    Bucknell: B 11:34.61  2016        Chandler, Bridle, Harris, Bendzinski     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bloomsburg  'A'                                    12:11.55E 
  2 West Chester  'A'                                  12:21.87  
  3 Kutztown  'A'                                      12:27.30  
  4 Bucknell  'A'                                      12:27.76  
  5 Seton Hill  'A'                                    12:41.57  
  6 Bloomsburg  'B'                                    12:48.32  
  7 Ramapo  'A'                                        12:49.14  
  8 Millersville  'A'                                  14:09.50  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 1.70m                                                          
    Facility: F  5-10  1982        K. Gaito, Open                              
    Bucknell: B  5-08  2007        Amy Mantush                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jendrezewski, Olivia         Lebanon Vall             1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Estrada-Pascual, Joselyn     Bloomsburg               1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Simone, Amanda               Bloomsburg              J1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Hudson, Lauren               Bucknell                J1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Fagan, McKenzie              Kutztown                J1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Germanoski, Kaitlyn          Seton Hill              J1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Sturts, Casey                Monmouth                J1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Jimcosky, Amanda             Dickinson               J1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Lewis, Brittany              Lock Haven               1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Szita, Holly                 West Chester             1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Samuels, Shelby              Kutztown                J1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Gray, Sara                   Gwynedd-Merc            J1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Hasty, Jonteal               Seton Hill               1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    O  XXX 
 14 Russell, Erica-Lyn           Cheyney                 J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Lippincott, Katie            Pitt.-Johnst            J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Pasteka, Madelyne            Shippensburg            J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 17 Cusick, Jessica              Ramapo                  J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 17 Rozenberg, Brook             Lock Haven              J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19 McCowin, Angela              Seton Hill               1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.47 1.52 
        O  XXX 
 19 Contrino, Sydney             Bucknell                 1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.47 1.52 
        O  XXX 
 19 Wiederrecht, Taylor          Messiah                  1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.47 1.52 
        O  XXX 
 22 Rinaldi, Sarah               Susquehanna             J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.47 1.52 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Labb, Noel                   Monmouth                    NH            
     1.47 1.52 
        P  XXX 
 -- Franklin, Amber              York (Pa.)                  NH            
     1.47 
      XXX 
 -- Morrison, Kylie              Misericordia                NH            
     1.47 
      XXX 
 -- Angelini, Chloe              Monmouth                    NH            
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Forrestal, Lexy              Bucknell                    NH            
     1.47 1.52 
        P  XXX 
 -- Tooker, Rebecca              Kutztown                    NH            
     1.47 
      XXX 
 -- Amin, Asha                   Psu-Harrisbu                NH            
     1.47 
      XXX 
 -- Pituras, Kayla               Ramapo                      NH            
     1.47 
      XXX 
 -- Hubbard, Mariah              Monmouth                    NH            
     1.47 1.52 
        P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E    3.65m                                                       
    Facility: F 13-04.25  2007        M. Buczko, Bucknell                      
    Bucknell: B 13-05.50  2005        Melanie Buczko                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harman, Erin                 Millersville             3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.55 3.61 
        O   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Sturts, Casey                Monmouth                 3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.55 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Hepner, Kali                 Shippensburg             3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Wicker, Emily                Shippensburg             3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Lowery, Samantha             West Chester             3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Calandro, Jenna              Bucknell                 3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.30 3.45 
        O  XXX 
  4 Seegert, Katie               Kutztown                 3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Lynch, Katherine             West Chester             3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Winters, Erin                Millersville             3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Gambuti, Megan               Monmouth                 3.00m    9-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Renes, Megan                 Messiah                  3.00m    9-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Alexaki, Anecia              Kutztown                    NH            
     3.15 
      XXX 
 -- Bohi, Rebecca                Shippensburg                NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 -- Brackett, Emma               Kutztown                    NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 -- Krutz, Katie                 York (Pa.)                  NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 -- Cruickshank, Danielle        Ramapo                      NH            
     3.15 
      XXX 
 -- Lookingbill, Kendall         Bloomsburg                  NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 -- Hyman, Megan                 Bloomsburg                  NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E    5.70m                                                       
    Facility: F    20-08  1997        A. Brown, George Mason                   
    Bucknell: B 19-01.50  1998        Jen Rice                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Caruso, Kaylee               Bloomsburg               5.81mE  19-00.75 
      5.74m  5.81m  5.63m  5.79m  5.79m  FOUL
  2 Jendrezewski, Olivia         Lebanon Vall             5.44m   17-10.25 
      5.44m  5.32m  FOUL  5.34m  5.12m  5.25m
  2 Ravotto, Gabrielle           Seton Hill               5.44m   17-10.25 
      5.36m  5.44m  5.40m  5.17m  5.40m  FOUL
  4 O'Malley, Kirsten            Bloomsburg               5.43m   17-09.75 
      5.43m  FOUL  5.27m  FOUL  5.36m  5.20m
  5 Kosenske, Sarah              West Chester             5.41m   17-09.00 
      FOUL  5.22m  5.22m  5.14m  5.39m  5.41m
  6 Clarke, Oniesha              Misericordia             5.40m   17-08.75 
      5.06m  5.40m  PASS  FOUL  5.00m  FOUL
  7 McKinnon, Ashley             Monmouth                 5.39m   17-08.25 
      FOUL  5.39m  FOUL  5.23m  5.25m  FOUL
  8 Olewine, Jessica             Lebanon Vall             5.08m   16-08.00 
      FOUL  5.08m  5.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Sitch, Alyssa                Shippensburg             5.04m   16-06.50 
      FOUL  5.04m  FOUL            
  9 Mason, Joanne                Kutztown                 5.04m   16-06.50 
      5.04m  5.03m  ND            
 11 DiGregorio, Alexa            Bucknell                 4.97m   16-03.75 
      4.72m  4.97m  4.96m           
 11 Greco, Carleigh              West Chester             4.97m   16-03.75 
      4.97m  4.82m  4.85m            
 13 McMillian, Nichelle          Seton Hill               4.95m   16-03.00 
      4.81m  4.80m  4.95m            
 14 Beard, Imani                 Dickinson                4.91m   16-01.50 
      4.45m  4.31m  4.91m            
 15 Suess, Natalie               Dickinson                4.89m   16-00.50 
      4.78m  ND  4.89m            
 16 Clayton, Kia                 Pitt.-Johnst             4.88m   16-00.25 
      4.88m  FOUL  ND            
 17 Lee, Olivia                  Shippensburg             4.86m   15-11.50 
      4.86m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Liebl, Kay                   Millersville             4.84m   15-10.50 
      FOUL  4.84m  4.65m            
 19 Rozenberg, Brook             Lock Haven               4.58m   15-00.50 
      FOUL  4.58m  ND           
 20 Crouse, Autumn               Kutztown                 4.48m   14-08.50 
      4.48m  FOUL  ND            
 21 Melendez, Tonni              Pitt.-Johnst             4.45m   14-07.25 
      FOUL  4.45m  ND            
 22 McEwen, Kortney              Misericordia             4.42m   14-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.42m            
 23 Sacco, Emma                  Monmouth                 4.39m   14-05.00 
      4.34m  4.39m  FOUL            
 -- Doherty, Binn                Millersville              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E   11.80m                                                       
    Facility: F 40-09.50  1999        D. Brown, Cornell                        
    Bucknell: B 41-01.50  1988        Jill Wise                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kosenske, Sarah              West Chester            11.64m   38-02.25 
      11.30m  11.59m  11.64m  11.36m  11.51m  11.49m
  2 Pugh, Taylor                 West Chester            11.47m   37-07.75 
      11.25m  11.47m  11.02m  FOUL  11.24m  11.11m
  3 Hubbard, Mariah              Monmouth                11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.23m  11.43m  11.11m  11.03m  10.97m  11.43m
  4 Owoh, Faustina               Monmouth                11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.37m  FOUL  11.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 McMillian, Nichelle          Seton Hill              11.37m   37-03.75 
      11.37m  11.05m  11.25m  11.12m  11.21m  11.20m
  6 Suess, Natalie               Dickinson               11.13m   36-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.87m  FOUL  FOUL  11.13m
  7 Alberici, Katy               Millersville            11.01m   36-01.50 
      10.46m  10.83m  11.01m  FOUL  10.81m  10.84m
  8 Jendrezewski, Olivia         Lebanon Vall            10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.95m  10.85m  PASS  10.52m  PASS  PASS
  9 Embleton, Olivia             West Chester            10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.72m  10.72m  10.86m            
 10 Lee, Olivia                  Shippensburg            10.84m   35-06.75 
      FOUL  10.45m  10.84m            
 11 Mason, Joanne                Kutztown                10.80m   35-05.25 
      10.80m  10.71m  10.76m            
 12 Warshel, Kelci               Pitt.-Johnst            10.73m   35-02.50 
      FOUL  10.42m  10.73m            
 13 Reiner, Carly                Bucknell                10.66m   34-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.66m            
 14 Sitch, Alyssa                Shippensburg            10.47m   34-04.25 
      10.47m  10.47m  10.16m            
 15 Stebbins, Katelyn            Seton Hill              10.42m   34-02.25 
      10.42m  FOUL              
 16 Olewine, Jessica             Lebanon Vall            10.37m   34-00.25 
      9.93m  10.37m  10.21m            
 16 Simone, Amanda               Bloomsburg              10.37m   34-00.25 
      10.15m  10.37m  FOUL           
 18 Ostroski, Sarah              Misericordia            10.36m   34-00.00 
      10.32m  10.36m  FOUL            
 19 Clayton, Kia                 Pitt.-Johnst            10.33m   33-10.75 
      10.33m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 DiGregorio, Alexa            Bucknell                10.23m   33-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.23m            
 21 Estrada, Keileen             Frostburg St            10.13m   33-03.00 
      10.05m  10.13m  9.99m            
 22 Jimcosky, Amanda             Dickinson                9.95m   32-07.75 
      9.95m  9.92m  ND            
 23 Callueng, Lauren             Alvernia                 9.81m   32-02.25 
      9.81m  ND  ND            
 24 Lewis, Brittany              Lock Haven               9.70m   31-10.00 
      9.70m  ND  ND            
 25 Leger, Noreen                Alvernia                 9.52m   31-03.00 
      9.52m  FOUL  ND            
 26 Schools, Savannah            Misericordia             9.35m   30-08.25 
      9.35m  FOUL  PASS         
 -- Aulenbach, Amanda            Bloomsburg                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Bittel, Alexis               Mansfield                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Litchauer, Kamara            Elizabethtow              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Sobolesky, Jordan            Elizabethtow              FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS           
 -- Tooker, Rebecca              Kutztown                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E   13.50m                                                       
    Facility: F 55-04.25  2002        C. Borel, UMBC                           
    Bucknell: B 47-10.75  2010        Chelsea Musante                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tanseco, Macey               Kutztown                13.75mE  45-01.50 
      12.22m  13.06m  FOUL  13.07m  13.45m  13.75m
  2 Stevenson, Lexi              Seton Hill              13.52mE  44-04.25 
      FOUL  13.21m  FOUL  13.52m  13.43m  13.49m
  3 Greene, Sunflower            Millersville            13.14m   43-01.50 
      13.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.13m  13.10m
  4 Schultz, Ella                Bucknell                12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.86m  12.04m  12.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Phillips, Jada               Cheyney                 12.41m   40-08.75 
      FOUL  11.86m  12.41m  12.28m  11.91m  11.57m
  6 Shirk, Paige                 Shippensburg            12.19m   40-00.00 
      11.32m  12.19m  12.02m  11.53m  11.81m  11.74m
  7 Doherty, Erin                Shippensburg            12.00m   39-04.50 
      12.00m  11.97m  11.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Easse, Stephanie             Bucknell                11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.84m  FOUL  11.87m  10.97m  FOUL  11.38m
  9 Phillips, Jenna              Bucknell                11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.48m  11.66m  11.84m         
 10 Beal, Jessica                Seton Hill              11.74m   38-06.25 
      10.63m  11.74m  FOUL            
 11 Porter, Amanda               Elizabethtow            11.72m   38-05.50 
      10.50m  10.91m  11.72m            
 12 Johnson, Christine           West Chester            11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.12m  11.67m  11.41m            
 13 Hohenwarter, Rachel          Mansfield               11.53m   37-10.00 
      10.72m  11.53m  11.30m            
 14 McMinn, Alyssa               Messiah                 11.43m   37-06.00 
      10.78m  11.43m  11.26m           
 15 Fisher, Emily                Bucknell                11.17m   36-07.75 
      10.04m  FOUL  11.17m            
 16 Bonetti, Ava                 Shippensburg            11.15m   36-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.15m            
 17 Gamber, Leah                 Elizabethtow            11.12m   36-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.12m            
 18 Hartman, Crystal             Shippensburg            10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.53m  FOUL  10.98m           
 19 Tutuska, Brianna             Bucknell                10.96m   35-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.96m            
 20 Blamon, Faith                Monmouth                10.91m   35-09.50 
      FOUL  10.91m  FOUL            
 21 Coles, Onnie                 Monmouth                10.77m   35-04.00 
      9.93m  9.87m  10.77m            
 22 Phillips, Niomi              Dickinson               10.72m   35-02.00 
      10.72m  10.45m  10.53m            
 22 Morgan, Justine              Monmouth                10.72m   35-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.72m            
 24 Goodhile, Lila               Messiah                 10.26m   33-08.00 
      10.26m  10.26m  9.78m            
 24 Wehr, Carrisa                Kutztown                10.26m   33-08.00 
      10.26m  FOUL  9.93m           
 26 Harris, Zoe                  Frostburg St            10.25m   33-07.50 
      FOUL  10.01m  10.25m            
 27 Garner, Stephanie            Millersville            10.19m   33-05.25 
      9.75m  FOUL  10.19m            
 28 Koontz, Kelsey               Lock Haven              10.16m   33-04.00 
      10.16m  FOUL  PASS            
 28 Morano, Olivia               Kutztown                10.16m   33-04.00 
      FOUL  9.82m  10.16m            
 30 Simon, Becca                 Messiah                 10.11m   33-02.00 
      9.78m  10.11m  9.71m            
 31 Feduchak, Alexa              Elizabethtow            10.03m   32-11.00 
      10.03m  9.82m  FOUL            
 32 Hair, Rachale                Psu-Harrisbu             9.78m   32-01.00 
      9.78m  PASS  PASS            
 33 Sullivan, Rachael            Bloomsburg               9.56m   31-04.50 
      9.56m  9.17m  FOUL            
 34 Williams, Stephanie          Lock Haven               8.73m   28-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.73m            
 35 Masenheimer, Hannah          Bloomsburg               8.70m   28-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.70m            
 36 Picciolo, Nicole             Gwynedd-Merc             7.27m   23-10.25 
      7.27m  7.12m  FOUL            
 37 McGregor, Addisyn            Psu-Harrisbu             6.76m   22-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.76m            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E   16.00m                                                       
    Facility: F 68-06.50  2006        J. Leatherman, Unattached                
    Bucknell: B 65-07.50  2007        Majorie Grap                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Puglia, Adrienne             Lock Haven              16.47mE  54-00.50 
      15.87m  FOUL  16.39m  15.78m  16.23m  16.47m
  2 Shirk, Paige                 Shippensburg            16.34mE  53-07.50 
      FOUL  15.25m  FOUL  15.95m  16.00m  16.34m
  3 Wigg, Sarah                  Unattached              15.78m   51-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.67m  13.23m  15.78m  13.28m
  4 Greene, Sunflower            Millersville            15.37m   50-05.25 
      FOUL  15.37m  FOUL  FOUL  14.99m  FOUL
  5 Myers, Amanda                Millersville            15.23m   49-11.75 
      13.52m  14.11m  13.71m  FOUL  14.39m  15.23m
  6 Cusick, Jessica              Ramapo                  14.23m   46-08.25 
      12.94m  FOUL  14.23m  13.45m  13.72m  13.29m
  7 Petre, Ashley                Kutztown                14.18m   46-06.25 
      FOUL  14.18m  11.53m  13.77m  12.94m  13.74m
  8 Porter, Amanda               Elizabethtow            14.02m   46-00.00 
      13.23m  13.60m  14.02m  FOUL  13.91m  12.73m
  9 Johnson, Christine           West Chester            13.66m   44-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.66m            
 10 Thrunk, Taylor               Monmouth                13.60m   44-07.50 
      12.82m  12.54m  13.60m           
 11 Williams, Stephanie          Lock Haven              13.53m   44-04.75 
      13.22m  13.27m  13.53m            
 12 Bonetti, Ava                 Shippensburg            13.51m   44-04.00 
      13.33m  13.38m  13.51m            
 13 Beal, Jessica                Seton Hill              13.31m   43-08.00 
      11.88m  13.31m  12.16m            
 14 Doherty, Erin                Shippensburg            12.99m   42-07.50 
      11.09m  12.99m  12.95m           
 14 Tutuska, Brianna             Bucknell                12.99m   42-07.50 
      12.99m  12.48m  12.23m            
 16 Blamon, Faith                Monmouth                12.98m   42-07.00 
      11.95m  12.98m  FOUL            
 17 Martin, Madison              Millersville            12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.82m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Morgan, Justine              Monmouth                12.70m   41-08.00 
      12.53m  12.70m  FOUL            
 19 Sullivan, Rachael            Bloomsburg              12.59m   41-03.75 
      12.59m  11.91m  FOUL            
 20 Hohenwarter, Rachel          Mansfield               12.45m   40-10.25 
      12.45m  11.80m  FOUL            
 21 Masenheimer, Hannah          Bloomsburg              12.39m   40-07.75 
      FOUL  12.39m  FOUL            
 22 Phillips, Jenna              Bucknell                12.05m   39-06.50 
      11.82m  FOUL  12.05m           
 23 Fisher, Emily                Bucknell                12.02m   39-05.25 
      FOUL  11.97m  12.02m            
 24 Emeigh, Gabby                York (Pa.)              11.77m   38-07.50 
      11.77m  FOUL  10.72m         
 25 Field, Emily                 West Chester            11.75m   38-06.75 
      11.34m  11.19m  11.75m         
 26 Koontz, Kelsey               Lock Haven              11.50m   37-08.75 
      10.73m  FOUL  11.50m            
 27 Feduchak, Alexa              Elizabethtow            11.39m   37-04.50 
      FOUL  9.92m  11.39m         
 28 Smale, Alyssa                Lebanon Vall            11.27m   36-11.75 
      11.27m  ND  10.78m            
 29 Morano, Olivia               Kutztown                10.92m   35-10.00 
      FOUL  10.89m  10.92m            
 30 Barnhart, Abbey              Lebanon Vall            10.69m   35-01.00 
      10.69m  FOUL  FOUL         
 31 Wise, Samantha               Misericordia            10.49m   34-05.00 
      FOUL  10.49m  FOUL         
 32 Warnke, Katelyn              Lebanon Vall            10.36m   34-00.00 
      8.99m  10.36m  ND         
 33 Bitner, Tylinn               Susquehanna             10.29m   33-09.25 
      FOUL  10.29m  5.08m         
 -- Stevenson, Lexi              Seton Hill                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stewart, Harper              Bucknell               2:27.51     724
  2 Gaita, Aspen                 East Stroudsburg       2:27.55     724
  3 Wagner, Reilly               Misericordia           2:33.21     653
  4 Cleary, Georgia              Misericordia           2:36.25     617
  5 Auman, Alexis                Bucknell               2:36.86     609
  6 Pandolfo, Olivia             Bucknell               2:38.11     595
  7 Palfey, Alexis               Lock Haven             2:38.24     593
  8 DiJiosia, Caroline           West Chester           2:38.57     589
  9 Helm, Erica                  Shippensburg           2:38.58     589
 10 Querfeld, Rebecca            Messiah                2:41.79     553
 11 McCowin, Angela              Seton Hill             2:42.01     550
 12 Dawson, Kali                 Shippensburg           2:43.35     535
 13 Garner, Sarah                West Chester           2:43.83     530
 14 Dzik, Rachael                Alvernia               2:53.58     427
 15 Maneval, Brooke              Messiah                2:54.26     420
 16 Stebbins, Katelyn            Seton Hill             3:20.75     196
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gaita, Aspen                 East Stroudsburg          8.62   1    991
  2 Garner, Sarah                West Chester              9.11   1    887
  3 McCowin, Angela              Seton Hill                9.21   1    867
  4 Wagner, Reilly               Misericordia              9.34   1    840
  5 Stebbins, Katelyn            Seton Hill                9.47   2    814
  5 Helm, Erica                  Shippensburg              9.47   2    814
  7 Auman, Alexis                Bucknell                  9.48   2    812
  8 Dawson, Kali                 Shippensburg              9.55   3    798
  9 Stewart, Harper              Bucknell                  9.76   3    758
 10 Bjorkeson, Isabella          Bucknell                  9.77   3    756
 11 DiJiosia, Caroline           West Chester              9.83   3    744
 12 Palfey, Alexis               Lock Haven                9.96   4    720
 13 Pandolfo, Olivia             Bucknell                  9.99   4    714
 14 Querfeld, Rebecca            Messiah                  10.59   4    606
 15 Cleary, Georgia              Misericordia             10.63   5    599
 16 Dzik, Rachael                Alvernia                 10.88   5    556
 17 Maneval, Brooke              Messiah                  11.51   5    456
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wagner, Reilly               Misericordia             1.72m    5-07.75    879
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Gaita, Aspen                 East Stroudsburg         1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO   XO 
  3 Dawson, Kali                 Shippensburg             1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Helm, Erica                  Shippensburg             1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Bjorkeson, Isabella          Bucknell                 1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 McCowin, Angela              Seton Hill               1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Palfey, Alexis               Lock Haven               1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        O    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Stewart, Harper              Bucknell                 1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Dzik, Rachael                Alvernia                 1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.30 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        O  XXO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Querfeld, Rebecca            Messiah                  1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.33 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Maneval, Brooke              Messiah                  1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Cleary, Georgia              Misericordia             1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Auman, Alexis                Bucknell                 1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.30 1.36 1.42 1.48 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Pandolfo, Olivia             Bucknell                 1.39m    4-06.75    502
     1.39 1.42 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Garner, Sarah                West Chester             1.39m    4-06.75    502
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Stebbins, Katelyn            Seton Hill               1.30m    4-03.25    409
     1.27 1.30 1.33 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 DiJiosia, Caroline           West Chester             1.30m    4-03.25    409
     1.27 1.30 1.33 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gaita, Aspen                 East Stroudsburg         5.47m   17-11.50    691
      4.95m  5.19m  5.47m            
  2 Auman, Alexis                Bucknell                 5.22m   17-01.50    620
      5.22m  FOUL  5.09m            
  3 Helm, Erica                  Shippensburg             5.13m   16-10.00    595
      5.00m  FOUL  5.13m            
  4 Stebbins, Katelyn            Seton Hill               4.94m   16-02.50    543
      4.94m  4.86m  FOUL            
  5 Stewart, Harper              Bucknell                 4.93m   16-02.25    540
      4.83m  4.89m  4.93m            
  6 Dawson, Kali                 Shippensburg             4.87m   15-11.75    524
      4.87m  4.77m  4.84m            
  7 Wagner, Reilly               Misericordia             4.85m   15-11.00    519
      4.64m  4.85m  4.66m            
  8 Garner, Sarah                West Chester             4.80m   15-09.00    506
      4.56m  4.80m  4.75m            
  9 Palfey, Alexis               Lock Haven               4.72m   15-06.00    485
      FOUL  4.60m  4.72m            
 10 Pandolfo, Olivia             Bucknell                 4.71m   15-05.50    482
      4.36m  4.71m  4.28m            
 11 McCowin, Angela              Seton Hill               4.64m   15-02.75    464
      FOUL  4.64m  FOUL            
 12 DiJiosia, Caroline           West Chester             4.59m   15-00.75    451
      FOUL  FOUL  4.59m            
 12 Dzik, Rachael                Alvernia                 4.59m   15-00.75    451
      4.52m  4.59m  4.52m            
 14 Querfeld, Rebecca            Messiah                  4.45m   14-07.25    416
      4.45m  4.43m  4.45m            
 15 Cleary, Georgia              Misericordia             4.39m   14-05.00    401
      FOUL  4.39m  4.28m            
 15 Maneval, Brooke              Messiah                  4.39m   14-05.00    401
      4.39m  4.20m  FOUL            
 -- Bjorkeson, Isabella          Bucknell                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Querfeld, Rebecca            Messiah                 11.41m   37-05.25    622
      10.58m  11.16m  11.41m            
  2 Garner, Sarah                West Chester            10.57m   34-08.25    567
      8.59m  9.13m  10.57m            
  3 Helm, Erica                  Shippensburg            10.41m   34-02.00    556
      10.41m  9.92m  8.87m            
  4 Maneval, Brooke              Messiah                  9.73m   31-11.25    512
      9.24m  9.73m  9.08m            
  5 McCowin, Angela              Seton Hill               9.45m   31-00.00    494
      9.45m  8.28m  9.15m            
  6 Gaita, Aspen                 East Stroudsburg         8.83m   28-11.75    453
      8.51m  8.83m  8.02m            
  7 Stewart, Harper              Bucknell                 8.74m   28-08.25    447
      8.74m  8.44m  8.60m            
  8 Palfey, Alexis               Lock Haven               8.71m   28-07.00    445
      8.71m  8.28m  7.60m            
  9 Dzik, Rachael                Alvernia                 8.42m   27-07.50    427
      8.30m  8.27m  8.42m            
 10 Dawson, Kali                 Shippensburg             8.19m   26-10.50    412
      8.19m  8.19m  8.08m            
 11 Auman, Alexis                Bucknell                 8.15m   26-09.00    409
      7.80m  8.15m  8.05m            
 12 Stebbins, Katelyn            Seton Hill               8.14m   26-08.50    408
      7.21m  8.14m  6.60m            
 13 Cleary, Georgia              Misericordia             7.96m   26-01.50    397
      7.85m  7.39m  7.96m            
 14 Wagner, Reilly               Misericordia             7.85m   25-09.25    390
      7.60m  6.95m  7.85m            
 15 DiJiosia, Caroline           West Chester             7.47m   24-06.25    365
      7.11m  7.47m  6.70m            
 16 Bjorkeson, Isabella          Bucknell                 7.32m   24-00.25    356
      7.27m  7.32m  7.04m            
 17 Pandolfo, Olivia             Bucknell                 6.91m   22-08.00    329
      6.54m  6.67m  6.91m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
        ECAC: E  3450                                                          
    Facility: F  3863  1982        J. Alston, Maryland                         
    Bucknell: B  3504  2007        Nina Reinhardt                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gaita, Aspen                 East Stroudsburg          3701E 
  2 Helm, Erica                  Shippensburg              3290  
  3 Wagner, Reilly               Misericordia              3281  
  4 Stewart, Harper              Bucknell                  3068  
  5 Dawson, Kali                 Shippensburg              3040  
  6 McCowin, Angela              Seton Hill                3007  
  7 Garner, Sarah                West Chester              2992  
  8 Auman, Alexis                Bucknell                  2984  
  9 Palfey, Alexis               Lock Haven                2875  
 10 Querfeld, Rebecca            Messiah                   2763  
 11 Pandolfo, Olivia             Bucknell                  2622  
 12 DiJiosia, Caroline           West Chester              2558  
 13 Cleary, Georgia              Misericordia              2548  
 14 Dzik, Rachael                Alvernia                  2427  
 15 Stebbins, Katelyn            Seton Hill                2370  
 16 Maneval, Brooke              Messiah                   2323  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        IC4A: I  6.98                                                          
    Facility: F  6.72  2004        P. Obuon, VMI                               
    Bucknell: B  6.84  2012        Justin Hicks                                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Poole, Banford               Cheyney                   7.02q  3 
  2 Pickett, DeShaun             West Chester              7.04q  4 
  3 Harris, Ryquan               Bucknell                  7.10q  1 
  4 Owhe, Josiah                 Psu-Harrisbu              7.12q  5 
  4 Brown, Jeffrey               Bucknell                  7.12q  2 
  6 Gablein, Bobby               Bucknell                  7.13q  3 
  6 Miller, Devin                Cheyney                   7.13q  1 
  8 Shaffer, Nick                Gwynedd-Merc              7.14q  9 
  9 Norman, Justus               West Chester              7.16   8 
 10 McGinnis, Ian                Lebanon Vall              7.19   7 
 10 Cernansky Jr., Lawrence      Pitt.-Johnst              7.19   5 
 12 Nelson, Shamar               Frostburg St              7.20   5 
 13 Appiah-Padi, Atakora         Bucknell                  7.22   1 
 14 Harth, Michael               Misericordia              7.27  10 
 15 Weaver, Amman                Suny Geneseo              7.28   7 
 15 Orlando, John                Seton Hill                7.28   6 
 17 Lindsay, Cornelius           Kutztown                  7.30   7 
 17 Hutchinson, Ennis            Unattached                7.30   9 
 19 Morton, Kevin                Kutztown                  7.31   4 
 19 Walier, Steven               Bucknell                  7.31   5 
 21 Latimore, Martin (Brenda     West Chester              7.33   3 
 21 Cooper, Isaiah               Bloomsburg                7.33   9 
 23 Schlegel, Mitch              Elizabethtow              7.35  10 
 24 Gehret, Adam                 Lock Haven                7.36   3 
 25 Adams, Kevon                 Frostburg St              7.37   2 
 25 Jones, Rick                  York (Pa.)                7.37   6 
 27 Sims, Micah                  Bucknell                  7.38   6 
 28 Marrow, Rashid               Gwynedd-Merc              7.41   8 
 29 McCarthy, Kevin              Frostburg St              7.42  10 
 30 Owens, Armond                Susquehanna               7.43   6 
 30 Gray, Marcus                 Bloomsburg                7.43   4 
 30 Benner, Ryan                 Kutztown                  7.43   7 
 33 Snyder, Matthew              Lock Haven                7.44   3 
 34 Vasilik, Bradley             Elizabethtow              7.45   5 
 35 Clement, Derrick             West Chester              7.47   1 
 36 Williams, Benjamin           Bloomsburg                7.49   2 
 36 Johnson, Dante               Cheyney                   7.49   6 
 38 Gould, Bobby                 Seton Hill                7.50   4 
 38 Logan, Derick                Bloomsburg                7.50   8 
 40 Dwyer, Ryan                  Suny Geneseo              7.51   5 
 40 Timlin, Patrick              Gwynedd-Merc              7.51   4 
 42 Cole, Sean                   Gwynedd-Merc              7.52   1 
 42 Nelson, Javon                Lebanon Vall              7.52   1 
 44 Zembower, Jacob              Pitt.-Johnst              7.53  10 
 44 Irwin, Brian                 Gwynedd-Merc              7.53   9 
 46 Caldwell, Stephen            York (Pa.)                7.54   2 
 47 Grande, Nicholas             Monmouth                  7.55   8 
 47 Spencer, Kalen               Lebanon Vall              7.55   3 
 49 Harris, Malik                Frostburg St              7.58   2 
 50 Frempong, Martin             Gwynedd-Merc              7.60   9 
 51 Murphy, Ryan                 Dickinson                 7.61   7 
 51 Dube, Michael                Misericordia              7.61   6 
 53 Braide, Ibi                  Messiah                   7.63   9 
 54 Trimble, Xavier              Frostburg St              7.65   8 
 55 Davis, Noah                  Lock Haven                7.66   8 
 56 Robinson, Marcus             Dickinson                 7.68   4 
 57 Jackson, Tyler               Lock Haven                7.74   1 
 58 Forsythe, Matt               Gwynedd-Merc              7.76   7 
 58 Laskowski, Chris             Gwynedd-Merc              7.76  10 
 60 Shanghie, Moses              Psu-Harrisbu              7.82   5 
 61 Winch, Nick                  Elizabethtow              7.86   3 
 62 Ditrick, Jon                 Susquehanna               7.87   7 
 63 Murphy, Michael              Dickinson                 7.97   9 
 64 Lukachinsky, James           Misericordia              8.11   6 
 65 Yi, Kyle                     Psu-Harrisbu              8.16  10 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
        IC4A: I  6.98                                                          
    Facility: F  6.72  2004        P. Obuon, VMI                               
    Bucknell: B  6.84  2012        Justin Hicks                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Poole, Banford               Cheyney                   6.96I 
  2 Pickett, DeShaun             West Chester              7.03  
  3 Brown, Jeffrey               Bucknell                  7.04  
  4 Miller, Devin                Cheyney                   7.11  
  5 Owhe, Josiah                 Psu-Harrisbu              7.15  
  5 Harris, Ryquan               Bucknell                  7.15  
  7 Gablein, Bobby               Bucknell                  7.16  
  8 Shaffer, Nick                Gwynedd-Merc              7.17  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 22.63                                                          
    Facility: F 21.68  2014        J. Sartor-Francis, Navy                     
    Bucknell: B 21.55  2013        Christian Lupica                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zimmerman, Brian             Lock Haven             I 22.26q  9 
  2 Petties - Jackson, Juwan     Misericordia           I 22.33q  5 
  3 Pickett, DeShaun             West Chester           I 22.45q 11 
  4 Poole, Banford               Cheyney                I 22.50q 17 
  5 Shaffer, Nick                Gwynedd-Merc             22.65q  4 
  6 Dennis, Calvin               Shippensburg             22.70q  1 
  7 Lipsky, Tanner               Kutztown                 22.72q 12 
  8 Karlhiem, Mathew             Pitt.-Johnst             22.78q 18 
  9 Orlando, John                Seton Hill               22.83   3 
 10 Cruz, Ryan                   Lock Haven               22.84   6 
 11 Burton, Michael              Kutztown                 22.87  12 
 12 Brown, Jeffrey               Bucknell                 22.88   4 
 13 Dix, Ghassan                 West Chester             22.89  10 
 13 Frisina, Dominic             Seton Hill               22.89   6 
 15 Lindsay, Cornelius           Kutztown                 22.90  16 
 15 McGinnis, Ian                Lebanon Vall             22.90  14 
 17 Harris, Ryquan               Bucknell                 22.91   1 
 18 Theophile, Vladhimir         Psu-Harrisbu             22.96  14 
 19 Clayton, Jalil               Psu-Harrisbu             23.03  13 
 20 Owens, Armond                Susquehanna              23.06   7 
 21 Marrow, Rashid               Gwynedd-Merc             23.09  11 
 22 Christian, Connor            Suny Geneseo             23.14  10 
 23 Owhe, Josiah                 Psu-Harrisbu             23.15   9 
 24 Johnson, Dante               Cheyney                  23.16  13 
 25 Fratanduono, Anthony         Kutztown                 23.22   8 
 26 Mackie, Haven                Pitt.-Johnst             23.23  18 
 27 Gablein, Bobby               Bucknell                 23.29   2 
 28 Galloway, Isaiah             Cheyney                  23.39  10 
 29 Hakimi, Hossein              Frostburg St             23.42  17 
 30 Auchenbach, Nicholas         Mansfield                23.50  12 
 31 Latimore, Martin (Brenda     West Chester             23.51  16 
 32 Gass, Matt                   Susquehanna              23.53   5 
 33 Switzer, Dylan               Suny Geneseo             23.55   6 
 34 Gould, Bobby                 Seton Hill               23.56   8 
 35 Smith, Xavier                Psu-Harrisbu             23.62  17 
 36 McCarthy, Kevin              Frostburg St             23.63   3 
 37 Weaver, Amman                Suny Geneseo             23.64  13 
 37 Clement, Derrick             West Chester             23.64  17 
 39 Morton, Kevin                Kutztown                 23.65  15 
 40 Wiener, Andrew               Bucknell                 23.67   3 
 41 Cernansky Jr., Lawrence      Pitt.-Johnst             23.69   7 
 41 Cooper, Isaiah               Bloomsburg               23.69  12 
 43 Adams, Kevon                 Frostburg St             23.73  16 
 44 McCoy, Joe                   Gwynedd-Merc             23.78  11 
 44 Koppenheffer, Ryan           Unattached               23.78   2 
 46 Paul, Turner                 Pitt.-Johnst             23.79   1 
 47 Dwyer, Ryan                  Suny Geneseo             23.85  15 
 48 Heimbach, Ryan               West Chester             23.87   7 
 49 Caldwell, Stephen            York (Pa.)               23.93  18 
 50 Keen, Corey                  Lebanon Vall             23.96   5 
 51 Snyder, Matthew              Lock Haven               24.00   2 
 52 Dube, Michael                Misericordia             24.05   7 
 53 Cole, Sean                   Gwynedd-Merc             24.07   8 
 54 Irwin, Brian                 Gwynedd-Merc             24.10  12 
 55 Kaminski-Mainardi, Jacob     Psu-Harrisbu             24.12  18 
 56 Miller, Brady                Messiah                  24.17  11 
 57 Zembower, Jacob              Pitt.-Johnst             24.21   4 
 58 Planeta, William             Suny Geneseo             24.22   9 
 59 Gehret, Adam                 Lock Haven               24.23   4 
 60 Pickett, Devonte             Shippensburg             24.29  16 
 61 Atkins, Chance               Lebanon Vall             24.36   3 
 62 Downey, Andrew               Pitt.-Johnst             24.40   4 
 63 Knox, John                   Pitt.-Johnst             24.42   2 
 64 Harris, Malik                Frostburg St             24.53   6 
 65 Entin, Kyle                  Susquehanna              24.63  13 
 66 Mills, Devante               Frostburg St             24.66  16 
 67 Ogbonna, Obinna              Kutztown                 24.70  15 
 68 Barnes, Kolbey               Frostburg St             24.73  11 
 69 Gray, Marcus                 Bloomsburg               24.74   1 
 70 Frempong, Martin             Gwynedd-Merc             25.11  10 
 71 Logan, Derick                Bloomsburg               25.23   9 
 72 Shanghie, Moses              Psu-Harrisbu             25.29  14 
 73 Laskowski, Chris             Gwynedd-Merc             25.43   5 
 73 Gayles, Donovan              Susquehanna              25.43   8 
 75 Hertzog, Eric                Shippensburg             25.77   8 
 76 Ditrick, Jon                 Susquehanna              25.98   3 
 77 Joseph, Lance                Gwynedd-Merc             26.59   9 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 22.63                                                          
    Facility: F 21.68  2014        J. Sartor-Francis, Navy                     
    Bucknell: B 21.55  2013        Christian Lupica                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Zimmerman, Brian             Lock Haven               21.93I  2 
  1 Petties - Jackson, Juwan     Misericordia             21.93I  2 
  3 Poole, Banford               Cheyney                  22.23I  2 
  4 Pickett, DeShaun             West Chester             22.50I  2 
  5 Dennis, Calvin               Shippensburg             22.61I  1 
  6 Shaffer, Nick                Gwynedd-Merc             22.62I  1 
  7 Lipsky, Tanner               Kutztown                 22.96   1 
  8 Karlhiem, Mathew             Pitt.-Johnst             23.43   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 49.98                                                          
    Facility: F 48.32  2007        K. Boyle, Bucknell                          
    Bucknell: B 47.46  2012        Rob Arent                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jhaloni             Kutztown                 50.81  14 
  2 Zimmerman, Brian             Lock Haven               51.00  13 
  3 Jacobs, Dontay               Seton Hill               51.20  14 
  4 Frisina, Dominic             Seton Hill               51.21  14 
  5 Theophile, Vladhimir         Psu-Harrisbu             51.38  14 
  6 Hartman, Bradley             Lebanon Vall             51.49   9 
  7 Lipsky, Tanner               Kutztown                 51.50  14 
  8 Galloway, Isaiah             Cheyney                  51.51  10 
  9 Fratanduono, Anthony         Kutztown                 51.55  12 
 10 Harth, Michael               Misericordia             51.56  13 
 11 Jolly, Dontez                Kutztown                 51.66  11 
 12 Young, Shawn                 West Chester             51.67  11 
 13 Christian, Connor            Suny Geneseo             51.75  12 
 14 Dennis, Calvin               Shippensburg             51.85  13 
 15 Dix, Ghassan                 West Chester             52.13  12 
 15 Downey, Andrew               Pitt.-Johnst             52.13  12 
 17 Karlhiem, Mathew             Pitt.-Johnst             52.22  10 
 17 Switzer, Dylan               Suny Geneseo             52.22  10 
 19 Cruz, Ryan                   Lock Haven               52.32  11 
 20 Schlegel, Mitch              Elizabethtow             52.49   9 
 21 Budsock, Ethan               York (Pa.)               52.56   6 
 22 Smith, Xavier                Psu-Harrisbu             52.61   9 
 23 Snyder, Matthew              Lock Haven               52.63   6 
 24 Tracy, Justin                Kutztown                 52.75  11 
 25 Riordan, Thomas              Dickinson                52.94   3 
 26 Onusconich, Peter            Bucknell                 53.14   8 
 26 Capone, James                Bucknell                 53.14   6 
 28 Hakimi, Hossein              Frostburg St             53.18   5 
 29 Wiener, Andrew               Bucknell                 53.21   8 
 30 Suchar, Dartagan             Pitt.-Johnst             53.45  10 
 31 Adkins, Connor               Ramapo                   53.62   7 
 32 Gondolfo, Max                Kutztown                 53.65   7 
 33 Lieb, Nathan                 Pitt.-Johnst             53.81   7 
 34 Mills, Devante               Frostburg St             54.01   3 
 35 Oyola, Devin                 Misericordia             54.07   5 
 35 Winch, Nick                  Elizabethtow             54.07   7 
 37 Charles, Tyriek              Frostburg St             54.15   1 
 38 Kaminski-Mainardi, Jacob     Psu-Harrisbu             54.26   8 
 39 Fridinger, Storm             Juniata                  54.36   5 
 40 Irwin, Brian                 Gwynedd-Merc             54.41   3 
 41 Hill, Wesley                 Misericordia             54.66   4 
 42 Baukman, Caleb               Kutztown                 54.70   4 
 43 McCarthy, William            Dickinson                54.91   6 
 44 Kline, Austin                Bloomsburg               55.02   9 
 45 Entin, Kyle                  Susquehanna              55.05   4 
 46 Planeta, William             Suny Geneseo             55.22   8 
 47 Vasilik, Bradley             Elizabethtow             55.50   3 
 48 Blauch, Jacob                Susquehanna              55.53   1 
 49 Paul, Turner                 Pitt.-Johnst             55.64   2 
 50 Meyer, Justin                Susquehanna              55.92   4 
 51 Trang, Matthew               Dickinson                55.94   2 
 52 Claxton, William             Susquehanna              56.19   5 
 53 Colosimo, Alex               Pitt.-Johnst             56.58   4 
 54 Reynolds, Gustin             Susquehanna              56.61   1 
 55 Joseph, Lance                Gwynedd-Merc             58.46   2 
 56 Brown, Mike                  Susquehanna              58.70   3 
 57 Ide, Nick                    Lock Haven               58.75   2 
 58 Busher, Evan                 Misericordia           1:02.70   1 
 -- Berner, Daniel               Unattached                 DNF   6 
 
Men 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 1:06.20                                                        
    Facility: F 1:02.34  1984        M. Geraghty, Bucknell                     
    Bucknell: B 1:02.34  1984        Mike Geraghty                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grace, Jack                  Monmouth               1:06.64   5 
  2 Conforti, Frank              Monmouth               1:06.70   5 
  3 Straley, Brandon             Messiah                1:07.53   5 
  4 Stearns, Michael             Monmouth               1:07.96   4 
  5 Auchenbach, Nicholas         Mansfield              1:08.40   4 
  6 Marrow, Rashid               Gwynedd-Merc           1:08.55   4 
  7 Whitehead, Max               Messiah                1:08.62   5 
  8 Suarez, Victor               Kutztown               1:08.66   3 
  9 Espinal, Jeff                Elizabethtow           1:08.92   4 
 10 Willis, Kadeem               Psu-Harrisbu           1:09.32   3 
 11 Miller, Brady                Messiah                1:10.07   5 
 12 Peterson, Derrick            Messiah                1:10.13   3 
 13 Bogdan, Ryan                 Juniata                1:10.47   2 
 14 Fisher, Dillon               Ramapo                 1:10.60   3 
 15 Guetzlaff, Steven            Juniata                1:10.81   2 
 16 Afoakwah, Kevin              Psu-Harrisbu           1:10.86   2 
 17 Shepley, Drew                Psu-Harrisbu           1:11.02   2 
 18 Johnson, Kevin               Lebanon Vall           1:11.47   4 
 19 Meci, Andrew                 Juniata                1:13.33   2 
 20 Sankey, Matthew              Shippensburg           1:14.19   3 
 21 Forsythe, Matt               Gwynedd-Merc           1:14.23   1 
 22 Barrett, Tyler               Alvernia               1:14.37   1 
 23 Caroselli, Vinnie            Juniata                1:16.65   1 
 24 Gonzalez, Victor             Susquehanna            1:17.92   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 1:56.13                                                        
    Facility: F 1:51.09  2007        S. Strauman, IUP                          
    Bucknell: B 1:50.30  1977        Tom McLean                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Faulkner, Gillan             Suny Geneseo           1:54.46I  5 
  1 Twist, Michael               Elizabethtow           1:54.46I  5 
  3 Bellante, Ethan              Suny Geneseo           1:58.82   5 
  4 LoParco, Nate                Suny Geneseo           1:59.15   5 
  5 Habiyaremye, Terrence        Lebanon Vall           1:59.26   5 
  6 Klosinski, Kyle              Bloomsburg             1:59.38   4 
  7 McDaid, Jim                  West Chester           1:59.75   3 
  8 Miller, Patrick              Lock Haven             1:59.91   4 
  9 Collado, Elineury            Suny Geneseo           2:00.10   4 
 10 Luckanitz, Jared             Kutztown               2:00.30   4 
 11 Hannahoe, Zach               Suny Geneseo           2:00.35   5 
 12 Lunny, Conor                 Bucknell               2:00.37   4 
 13 Colon-Cruz, Jose             Kutztown               2:00.60   4 
 14 Rafferty, Ryan               Monmouth               2:01.17   3 
 15 McFeaters, Tyler             Messiah                2:01.83   2 
 16 McClusick, Colin             West Chester           2:02.06   4 
 17 Kelley, Brandon              Lock Haven             2:02.19   2 
 18 Coakley, Josh                West Chester           2:02.38   3 
 19 Gross, Matthew               Shippensburg           2:02.60   3 
 20 Anderson, Marcos             Suny Geneseo           2:02.87   3 
 21 Thompson, Andrew             Kutztown               2:03.39   3 
 22 Cantaral, Micah              Seton Hill             2:03.51   4 
 23 Fisher, Ciaran               Susquehanna            2:03.88   2 
 24 Lamberson, Tyler             Misericordia           2:03.91   3 
 25 Dougherty, Billy             Dickinson              2:04.05   1 
 26 Bogdan, Ryan                 Juniata                2:04.08   1 
 27 Pugliano, Luciano            Pitt.-Johnst           2:04.16   3 
 28 Bianco, Matt                 Kutztown               2:04.39   2 
 29 Schultz, Will                Suny Geneseo           2:04.42   3 
 30 Caldwell, Daniel             York (Pa.)             2:04.56   2 
 31 Nolan, Patrick               Dickinson              2:04.63   2 
 32 Meci, Andrew                 Juniata                2:05.08   1 
 33 Hartlaub, Dylan              York (Pa.)             2:05.34   3 
 34 Hinkel, Ben                  York (Pa.)             2:06.30   1 
 35 McLean, Austin               Seton Hill             2:06.69   2 
 36 Francis, Bryan               Ramapo                 2:07.31   2 
 37 Spallinger, Joey             Lock Haven             2:08.34   1 
 38 Maida, Dan                   Monmouth               2:08.43   2 
 39 DeFalco, Rob                 Monmouth               2:08.62   2 
 40 Okeke, Edward                Misericordia           2:09.09   1 
 41 Windisch, Brian              Suny Geneseo           2:09.19   4 
 42 Laue, Eli                    Dickinson              2:09.26   2 
 43 Persick, Matthew             Dickinson              2:09.75   1 
 44 Pruitt, Trey                 Misericordia           2:10.44   1 
 45 McGill, Brendan              Bucknell               2:11.25   5 
 46 Caroselli, Vinnie            Juniata                2:11.50   1 
 47 Camasso, Anthony             Seton Hill             2:14.55   1 
 -- Guarino, Josh                Unattached                 DNF   5 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 2:30.54                                                        
    Facility: F 2:23.60  1982        M. Hulme, Bucknell                        
    Bucknell: B 2:23.44  1977        Tom McLean                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Tom              Elizabethtow           2:33.89   2 
  2 Mazzuca, Lorenzo             Suny Geneseo           2:34.56   2 
  3 Pardoe, Nate                 Messiah                2:34.90   2 
  4 Coburn, Alex                 Lock Haven             2:36.91   2 
  5 Mele, Christian              Alvernia               2:37.99   2 
  6 Willis, Quashaun             Mansfield              2:38.00   2 
  7 Schettler, Harrison          Shippensburg           2:38.52   1 
  8 Sokirniy, Petro              Juniata                2:39.91   1 
  9 Rebecchi, Bernard            Monmouth               2:43.44   2 
 10 Lutz, Bailey                 Mansfield              2:43.79   1 
 11 Napoli, Sam                  Suny Geneseo           2:43.87   1 
 12 Rippeon, Ryan                Elizabethtow           2:44.05   1 
 13 Snyder, David                Shippensburg           2:47.58   1 
 14 Delany, Brian                Shippensburg           2:50.10   1 
 15 Labenberg, Darren            Elizabethtow           2:52.24   1 
 16 Weidner, Anson               Lock Haven             2:52.27   1 
 17 Keefe, Travis                Mansfield              2:52.66   1 
 18 Endy, Peyton                 Elizabethtow           2:55.88   1 
 -- Miller, Patrick              Lock Haven                 DNF   2 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 4:17.75                                                        
    Facility: F 4:03.20  1979        J. Derienzo, NYAC                         
    Bucknell: B 4:00.51  2015        Andrew Garcia-Garrison                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reich, Stewart               Georgetown R           4:18.47   4 
  2 Hepner, Mason                Dickinson              4:21.22   4 
  3 Schettler, Harrison          Shippensburg           4:23.56   4 
  4 Martin, James                Suny Geneseo           4:24.16   3 
  5 Signor, Sam                  Lock Haven             4:24.30   4 
  6 Cooper, Robert               Fredonia               4:24.63   4 
  7 Scheib, Christopher          S.W.I.F.T. r           4:24.83   3 
  8 Mullin, Chris                Unattached             4:25.02   3 
  9 Mele, Christian              Alvernia               4:25.71   3 
 10 Scullin, Nicholas            Lebanon Vall           4:25.86   4 
 11 Rafferty, Ryan               Monmouth               4:26.01   4 
 12 Romano, Robert               Frostburg St           4:27.50   2 
 13 Siciliano, Ben               Bucknell               4:28.06   4 
 14 McGeary, Scott               Unattached             4:28.31   4 
 15 Taddeo, Matthew              Bucknell               4:29.03   4 
 16 Lesko, Andrew                Elizabethtow           4:29.61   3 
 17 DeFalco, Rob                 Monmouth               4:30.26   4 
 18 Hoelzl, Justin               Suny Geneseo           4:31.72   3 
 19 Rose, Trent                  Bucknell               4:31.86   3 
 20 Scheib, Alex                 Messiah                4:32.82   2 
 21 Rippeon, Ryan                Elizabethtow           4:33.15   2 
 22 Delany, Brian                Shippensburg           4:34.37   2 
 23 Nolan, Patrick               Dickinson              4:34.82   1 
 24 Ferrel, Terryl               Bucknell               4:34.84   3 
 25 Maida, Dan                   Monmouth               4:34.99   3 
 26 Morgan, Matthew              York (Pa.)             4:36.46   3 
 27 Weidner, Anson               Lock Haven             4:36.55   2 
 28 Dyche, Brandin               Messiah                4:36.65   1 
 29 Buck, Jonathan               Misericordia           4:37.29   2 
 30 Laue, Eli                    Dickinson              4:37.53   2 
 31 Blankenship, Jordan          York (Pa.)             4:37.89   1 
 32 Wisniewski, Tyler            Pitt.-Johnst           4:38.23   1 
 33 Balaban, Eric                Unattached             4:38.53   1 
 34 Chandler, William            Dickinson              4:39.01   2 
 35 Persick, Matthew             Dickinson              4:39.27   2 
 36 McFarland, Torin             Susquehanna            4:40.63   1 
 37 Wilson, James                Bloomsburg             4:40.70   3 
 38 McLaughlin, Conor            Bucknell               4:42.85   1 
 39 Munro, Kyle                  Lebanon Vall           4:42.86   1 
 40 Martin, Ben                  Juniata                4:43.76   1 
 41 Camasso, Anthony             Seton Hill             4:44.60   1 
 42 Moser, Thomas                Bloomsburg             4:45.06   2 
 43 McDonald, Declan             Bloomsburg             4:46.71   2 
 44 Brown, Matt                  Gwynedd-Merc           4:49.28   1 
 45 Bell, Michael                Unattached             4:49.29   1 
 46 DeLuzio, Justin              Gwynedd-Merc           4:49.80   1 
 47 Snyder, David                Shippensburg           4:50.06   2 
 48 Cantaral, Micah              Seton Hill             4:55.99   3 
 49 Ronayne, Tyler               Elizabethtow           5:02.32   1 
 50 Rivera, Armani               Gwynedd-Merc           5:11.12   1 
 -- Weissenborn, James           Bucknell                   DNF   3 
 -- Waiwada, Kaleb               Susquehanna                DNF   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 8:30.85                                                        
    Facility: F 8:08.10  1983        B. Reifsnyder, Bucknell                   
    Bucknell: B 8:05.04  1985        Brian Harshman                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robinson, Ben                Unattached             8:33.54   4 
  2 Reich, Stewart               Georgetown R           8:36.15   4 
  3 Trama, Zach                  Bryn Mawr Ru           8:39.30   4 
  4 Ahrens, Rob                  Running Ahre           8:44.09   4 
  5 Fitch, Alexander             Misericordia           8:46.63   4 
  6 Hepner, Mason                Dickinson              8:47.39   3 
  7 Maine, Steve                 Kutztown               8:47.62   4 
  8 Ripa, John                   Suny Geneseo           8:47.85   4 
  9 Huggins-Filozof, Graham      Monmouth               8:50.15   4 
 10 Mullin, Chris                Unattached             8:50.66   3 
 11 Luzzi, Sean                  Misericordia           8:51.50   4 
 12 Mazzuca, Alfredo             Suny Geneseo           8:52.35   4 
 13 Mitchell, Ryan               Monmouth               8:55.39   3 
 14 Seitz, Kevin                 Suny Geneseo           8:56.15   3 
 15 Sussman, Chad                Bucknell               8:58.75   3 
 16 Schott, Benjamin             Messiah                9:00.31   2 
 17 Kern, Colin                  Suny Geneseo           9:02.14   4 
 18 Francis, Ethan               Fredonia               9:03.23   4 
 19 Smith, Alex                  York (Pa.)             9:04.11   3 
 20 Sappey, Henry                Monmouth               9:05.54   3 
 21 Pardoe, Josh                 Messiah                9:06.03   2 
 22 Reed, Trever                 Misericordia           9:06.56   3 
 23 Santis, Garrett              Lebanon Vall           9:06.83   2 
 24 Jerolaman, Evan              Monmouth               9:07.65   3 
 25 Neiswender, Daniel           Bloomsburg             9:10.07   4 
 26 VanDerWilt, Erik             Ramapo                 9:11.81   2 
 27 Wood, Charles                York (Pa.)             9:12.71   2 
 28 Simpson, Nicholas            Juniata                9:13.66   1 
 29 Farrell, Matt                Monmouth               9:13.85   2 
 30 Pron, Evan                   Monmouth               9:14.22   1 
 31 Sclafani, Gerard             Monmouth               9:16.14   2 
 32 Coverdale, Liam              Elizabethtow           9:16.24   2 
 33 Jones, Alexander             Juniata                9:16.81   1 
 34 Smith, Ray                   York (Pa.)             9:17.39   2 
 35 Hall, Alex                   Suny Geneseo           9:18.84   2 
 36 Bomgardner, Chad             Lebanon Vall           9:20.43   3 
 37 Udell, Nathan                Dickinson              9:20.68   2 
 38 Mummert, Kirk                Messiah                9:22.29   2 
 39 McDonough, Keegan            Elizabethtow           9:22.39   2 
 40 Brady, Noah                  Lebanon Vall           9:23.29   1 
 41 Ulrich, Evan                 Juniata                9:23.96   1 
 42 O'Donovan, Desmond           Juniata                9:26.01   1 
 43 Diecidue, Michael            Kutztown               9:27.20   1 
 44 Skavery, Justin              Susquehanna            9:28.18   1 
 45 Sunderland, Jerrod           Seton Hill             9:28.64   2 
 46 Sturm, Nicholas              Alvernia               9:29.10   2 
 47 Fleming, Colin               York (Pa.)             9:29.79   1 
 48 Tyris, Andrew                York (Pa.)             9:31.86   1 
 49 Skelton, Kyle                Susquehanna            9:32.54   1 
 50 Wentz, Hans                  Unattached             9:33.51   1 
 51 Loalbo, Matthew              Dickinson              9:34.49   1 
 52 Davis, Zachary               Misericordia           9:36.32   1 
 53 Liebsch, Nate                Elizabethtow           9:38.04   1 
 54 Burg, Ethan                  Dickinson              9:41.20   1 
 55 Rinehart, Cole               Dickinson              9:43.36   1 
 56 Harrel, Mark                 Susquehanna            9:47.13   1 
 57 Buytenhuys, Jonathan         Lock Haven             9:51.47   2 
 58 Lynch, Peter                 Susquehanna            9:52.05   1 
 59 Moody, Zachary               Misericordia           9:53.01   1 
 60 Sabol, Christopher           Misericordia          10:01.65   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 14:51.94                                                       
    Facility: F 14:03.34  1979        G. Buckheit, Bucknell                    
    Bucknell: B 14:03.34  1979        Greg Buckheit                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Duncan              Dickinson             15:02.69   3 
  2 Briggs, Travis               Suny Geneseo          15:06.09   3 
  3 Descavish, Bryce             Dickinson             15:16.85   3 
  4 Pulvidente, Connor           Suny Geneseo          15:24.92   3 
  5 Dell, Grant                  York (Pa.)            15:25.48   3 
  6 Luzzi, Sean                  Misericordia          15:27.05   2 
  7 Fitch, Alexander             Misericordia          15:31.28   2 
  8 Burks, Alex                  Suny Geneseo          15:35.33   3 
  9 MacGibbon, Andy              York (Pa.)            15:35.70   3 
 10 Reed, Trever                 Misericordia          15:37.24   2 
 11 Bush, Zack                   Lock Haven            15:38.00   2 
 12 Schott, Benjamin             Messiah               15:38.52   2 
 13 Rissell, Ethan               Unattached            15:39.71   3 
 14 Vanderhoff, Luke             Lock Haven            15:40.69   3 
 15 Watson, Alexander            Reading Area          15:44.89   1 
 16 Tate, Jackson                Suny Geneseo          15:45.01   2 
 17 Dugan, Danny                 Bloomsburg            15:45.54   2 
 18 Heraghty, Sam                Suny Geneseo          15:48.61   2 
 19 Plachko, Jake                Bloomsburg            15:49.56   1 
 19 Hall, Jereamy                Lock Haven            15:49.56   3 
 21 Stetson, Michael             Unattached            15:50.97   3 
 22 Gutierrez, Xavier            Kutztown              15:51.21   2 
 23 Bitner, Zach                 Bloomsburg            15:51.49   1 
 24 McCoy, William               Ramapo                15:54.79   1 
 25 Iatarola, Brian              Shippensburg          16:00.79   2 
 26 Brand, Alec                  Shippensburg          16:01.00   2 
 27 Vira, Matt                   Bucknell              16:06.75   1 
 28 Babyak, Brian                Bucknell              16:16.51   1 
 29 Sutton, Lucas                Suny Geneseo          16:16.93   2 
 30 Kreamer, Jace                Lock Haven            16:17.56   1 
 31 Erickson, Andrew             York (Pa.)            16:26.95   2 
 32 Sturm, Nicholas              Alvernia              16:27.44   1 
 33 Moore, Timothy               York (Pa.)            16:35.90   1 
 34 Lewis, Michael               Lock Haven            16:46.37   2 
 35 Amabile, Quincy              Unattached            16:49.48   1 
 36 Smith, Kyle                  Unattached            16:58.06   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        IC4A: I  8.25                                                          
    Facility: F  7.82  2014        C. Lupica, Bucknell                         
    Bucknell: B  7.82  2014        Christian Lupica                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bullaro, Anthony             Kutztown                  8.49q  1 
  2 Burton, Michael              Kutztown                  8.55q  2 
  3 Onusconich, Peter            Bucknell                  8.69q  3 
  4 Heimbach, Ryan               West Chester              8.71q  1 
  5 Ogbonna, Obinna              Kutztown                  8.74q  1 
  6 Cutler, Austin               Suny Geneseo              8.77q  3 
  7 Jones, Rick                  York (Pa.)                8.86q  2 
  8 Spallinger, Joey             Lock Haven                9.04q  3 
  9 Moran, Alex                  Bloomsburg                9.08   1 
  9 Gray, Darien                 York (Pa.)                9.08   1 
 11 Atkins, Chance               Lebanon Vall              9.10   1 
 12 Colosimo, Alex               Pitt.-Johnst              9.15   2 
 13 Hertzog, Eric                Shippensburg              9.16   1 
 14 Gonzalez, Victor             Susquehanna               9.22   3 
 15 Capone, James                Bucknell                  9.30   2 
 16 Kiss, Jeffrey                Unattached                9.32   3 
 17 Mitchell, Jahsir             Lock Haven                9.33   3 
 18 Hill, Wesley                 Misericordia              9.34   2 
 19 Claxton, William             Susquehanna               9.46   2 
 20 Pickett, Devonte             Shippensburg              9.90   2 
 21 Ide, Nick                    Lock Haven               10.66   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        IC4A: I  8.25                                                          
    Facility: F  7.82  2014        C. Lupica, Bucknell                         
    Bucknell: B  7.82  2014        Christian Lupica                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bullaro, Anthony             Kutztown                  8.52  
  2 Burton, Michael              Kutztown                  8.59  
  3 Ogbonna, Obinna              Kutztown                  8.65  
  4 Heimbach, Ryan               West Chester              8.66  
  5 Cutler, Austin               Suny Geneseo              8.74  
  6 Onusconich, Peter            Bucknell                  8.76  
  7 Jones, Rick                  York (Pa.)                8.90  
  8 Spallinger, Joey             Lock Haven                9.16  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 3:23.08                                                        
    Facility: F 3:15.05  1999        Hampton                                   
    Bucknell: B 3:11.54  2014        Tapper, Menza, Eaton-Hall, Lupica         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 West Chester  'A'                                   3:25.54   3 
  2 Suny Geneseo  'A'                                   3:26.41   3 
  3 Kutztown  'A'                                       3:26.70   3 
  4 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 3:28.55   2 
  5 Messiah  'A'                                        3:30.84   2 
  6 Lock Haven  'A'                                     3:31.87   2 
  7 Bucknell  'A'                                       3:32.74   3 
  7 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  3:32.74   2 
  9 Pitt.-Johnstown  'A'                                3:32.98   3 
 10 Kutztown  'B'                                       3:34.39   1 
 11 Bloomsburg  'B'                                     3:36.16   1 
 12 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     3:36.17   2 
 13 Frostburg State  'A'                                3:36.20   2 
 14 Lebanon Valley  'B'                                 3:37.73   1 
 15 Psu-Harrisburg  'A'                                 3:37.93   3 
 16 Suny Geneseo  'B'                                   3:38.59   1 
 17 Dickinson  'A'                                      3:39.73   1 
 18 Lock Haven  'B'                                     3:42.32   1 
 19 Lock Haven  'C'                                     3:52.77   1 
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
        IC4A: I 10:27.41                                                       
    Facility: F  9:55.86  2004        Navy                                     
    Bucknell: B  9:36.39  2015        Westwood, Tapper, Jagelsky, Garcia-Garr  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kutztown  'A'                                      10:44.81  
  2 Bloomsburg  'A'                                    10:56.24  
 -- Bloomsburg  'B'                                         DNF  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I   2.04m                                                        
    Facility: F 7-00.50  2014        J. Ramsey, Shippensburg                   
    Bucknell: B    6-11  2016        Nick Lombardo                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Pat                Seton Hill               2.07mI   6-09.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07 2.10 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Kay, Elijah                  Bucknell                 1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Petraski, Chris              Susquehanna             J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Bickmore, Harrison           Monmouth                J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Bolger, Steven               Bucknell                 1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Pierce, Benjamin             Monmouth                J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Schultz, Collin              Frostburg St            J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 White, Alex                  Psu-Harrisbu            J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Adams, Evan                  Monmouth                 1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Olugbenga, Olutobi           Misericordia             1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        P    O  XXX 
  9 Minich, Nick                 Bloomsburg               1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Baukman, Caleb               Kutztown                 1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Fridinger, Storm             Juniata                 J1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
       XO    O  XXX 
 14 Freeman, Julien              Lock Haven              J1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        P   XO  XXX 
 15 Clayton, Jalil               Psu-Harrisbu             1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.79 1.84 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Harris, Randy                Lebanon Vall             1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.79 1.84 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Knox, John                   Pitt.-Johnst                NH            
     1.79 
      XXX 
 -- Gehret, Adam                 Lock Haven                  NH            
     1.79 
      XXX 
 -- Randolph, John               Juniata                     NH            
     1.79 
      XXX 
 -- Koch, Brett                  Messiah                     NH            
     1.79 
      XXX 
 -- Stephenson, Tyler            Elizabethtow                NH            
     1.79 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I    4.80m                                                       
    Facility: F 17-07.25  2003        J. Scott, Allegheny                      
    Bucknell: B    17-03  2000        Dave Pomfret                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moses, Tim                   Messiah                  5.05mI  16-06.75 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.05 5.10 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Fay, Matthew                 Bucknell                 4.80mI  15-09.00 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 McDonald, Dean               Monmouth                 4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Yahner, Gus                  Pitt.-Johnst             4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3 Manna, Patrick               Shippensburg             4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Hartman, Calvin              Ramapo                   4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Fisher, Bobby                Monmouth                 4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.35 4.50 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Isaacson, Matthew            Monmouth                 4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.35 4.50 
      XXO  XXX 
  9 Koonce, Brian                York (Pa.)               4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.20 4.35 
        O  XXX 
 -- McHugh, Connor               Shippensburg                NH            
     4.35 
      XXX 
 -- DeLuca, Jack                 Susquehanna                 NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 -- Bellott, Seth                Alvernia                    NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 -- Baughman, Kyle               Shippensburg                NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 -- Cruz-Alers, Diego            Unattached                  NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 -- Vail-Stein, Nicholas         Monmouth                    NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 -- Rodrigues, Darris            York (Pa.)                  NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 -- Pyshnik, Kyler               Pitt.-Johnst                NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 -- Shultz, Greg                 Misericordia                NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 -- Yi, Kyle                     Psu-Harrisbu                NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 -- Knox, John                   Pitt.-Johnst                NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 -- Frederick, Billy             Ramapo                      NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 -- DiAngelis, Derek             Seton Hill                  NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 -- Prizant, Maxwell             Bucknell                    NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I 7.02m                                                          
    Facility: F 25-00  2003        N. Powell, Bucknell                         
    Bucknell: B 25-00  2003        Noel Powell                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pierce, Benjamin             Monmouth                 6.75m   22-01.75 
      6.59m  FOUL  6.47m  6.36m  6.75m  6.73m
  2 Norman, Justus               West Chester             6.73m   22-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.64m  6.57m  6.69m  6.73m
  3 Harris, Reggie               Bucknell                 6.62m   21-08.75 
      FOUL  6.62m  6.56m  6.48m  FOUL  6.62m
  4 Adighibe, Joseph             West Chester             6.50m   21-04.00 
      6.26m  6.50m  6.45m  6.08m  5.89m  FOUL
  5 Adams, Kevon                 Frostburg St             6.49m   21-03.50 
      6.49m  6.29m  ND  5.99m  6.22m  6.29m
  6 Cruz, Ryan                   Lock Haven               6.47m   21-02.75 
      6.47m  FOUL  FOUL  6.40m  6.43m  FOUL
  6 Ryles, DaLon                 Seton Hill               6.47m   21-02.75 
      6.47m  6.16m  6.27m  6.13m  6.01m  FOUL
  8 Bickmore, Harrison           Monmouth                 6.36m   20-10.50 
      6.21m  6.36m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Nelson, Shamar               Frostburg St             6.35m   20-10.00 
      6.29m  FOUL  6.35m            
 10 Hutchinson, Ennis            Unattached               6.26m   20-06.50 
      6.24m  6.26m  FOUL            
 11 Freeman, Julien              Lock Haven               6.25m   20-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.25m            
 12 Alpaugh, Jared               Psu-Harrisbu             6.24m   20-05.75 
      6.24m  ND  PASS            
 13 Quaye, Arthur                Bloomsburg               6.23m   20-05.25 
      6.23m  ND  FOUL            
 14 Sims, Micah                  Bucknell                 6.19m   20-03.75 
      5.93m  FOUL  6.19m            
 14 Dutrieuille, Davon           Seton Hill               6.19m   20-03.75 
      5.93m  6.10m  6.19m            
 16 Cromwell, Rakee              Susquehanna              6.00m   19-08.25 
      6.00m  ND  ND            
 17 Burkus, Jason                Pitt.-Johnst             5.98m   19-07.50 
      5.98m  FOUL  ND            
 18 Eisen, Owen                  Bloomsburg               5.77m   18-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.77m           
 19 Harris, Randy                Lebanon Vall             5.53m   18-01.75 
      5.53m  ND  ND            
 20 Forsythe, Matt               Gwynedd-Merc             5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.50m  ND  ND            
 21 White, Alex                  Psu-Harrisbu             5.42m   17-09.50 
      5.42m  ND  ND            
 -- McCoy, Joe                   Gwynedd-Merc              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Stephenson, Tyler            Elizabethtow              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I   14.45m                                                       
    Facility: F 51-09.75  2003        J. Gooden, Towson                        
    Bucknell: B 50-03.50  1977        Bill Gravely                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Holmes, Ray                  Unattached              14.79mI  48-06.25 
      14.49m  14.57m  14.76m  14.75m  14.62m  14.79m
  2 Tapper, Kevin                Unattached              14.60mI  47-11.00 
      14.22m  14.32m  14.58m  14.60m  13.53m  FOUL
  3 Sullivan, Dejon              Cheyney                 14.51mI  47-07.25 
      13.46m  13.99m  14.28m  13.84m  13.94m  14.51m
  4 Barbour, Paul                Cheyney                 14.38m   47-02.25 
      14.05m  FOUL  13.96m  FOUL  FOUL  14.38m
  5 Norman, Justus               West Chester            14.36m   47-01.50 
      13.02m  13.10m  14.00m  13.59m  14.05m  14.36m
  6 Harris, Randy                Lebanon Vall            13.69m   44-11.00 
      13.69m  13.34m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Gursay, D'Andrew             West Chester            13.58m   44-06.75 
      13.58m  FOUL  13.54m  13.49m  FOUL  13.58m
  8 Harris, Reggie               Bucknell                13.46m   44-02.00 
      13.35m  FOUL  13.46m  FOUL  FOUL  13.22m
  9 Healey, Christian            Frostburg St            13.32m   43-08.50 
      13.03m  13.32m  ND            
 10 Gray, Darien                 York (Pa.)              12.79m   41-11.50 
      12.32m  12.79m  ND            
 11 Walier, Steven               Bucknell                12.73m   41-09.25 
      11.50m  12.73m  ND            
 12 McCoy, Joe                   Gwynedd-Merc            12.72m   41-08.75 
      12.61m  FOUL  12.72m            
 13 Ryles, DaLon                 Seton Hill              12.52m   41-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.52m            
 14 Timlin, Patrick              Gwynedd-Merc            12.30m   40-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.30m            
 15 Dutrieuille, Davon           Seton Hill              12.21m   40-00.75 
      FOUL  12.21m  PASS            
 15 Grande, Nicholas             Monmouth                12.21m   40-00.75 
      12.21m  FOUL  ND            
 15 Koch, Brett                  Messiah                 12.21m   40-00.75 
      12.21m  ND  ND            
 18 Jackson, Tyler               Lock Haven              11.93m   39-01.75 
      11.93m  ND  FOUL            
 19 Hamme, Alexander             Lebanon Vall            11.43m   37-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.43m            
 20 White, Alex                  Psu-Harrisbu            11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.40m  ND  FOUL            
 -- Davis, Noah                  Lock Haven                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I   15.70m                                                       
    Facility: F    61-05  2007        K. Kirton, UMES                          
    Bucknell: B 55-08.25  2013        Luke Webster                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Begen, Michael               Ramapo                  15.55m   51-00.25 
      14.85m  FOUL  14.05m  13.92m  15.03m  15.55m
  2 Beavers, Shane               Lock Haven              15.35m   50-04.50 
      14.49m  14.82m  15.07m  15.09m  FOUL  15.35m
  3 McTighe, Brennan             Bucknell                14.50m   47-07.00 
      14.50m  14.28m  FOUL  13.70m  FOUL  13.93m
  4 Sadler, Bryce                West Chester            14.43m   47-04.25 
      13.95m  14.13m  14.43m  13.65m  13.54m  13.31m
  5 Falcioni, Christopher        Bucknell                14.01m   45-11.75 
      14.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Carson, Taylor               Monmouth                13.99m   45-10.75 
      13.45m  13.25m  13.46m  13.99m  FOUL  12.72m
  7 Glasson, Devin               Dickinson               13.56m   44-06.00 
      13.38m  FOUL  FOUL  13.05m  13.15m  13.56m
  8 Ruiz, Zach                   Bucknell                13.49m   44-03.25 
      13.49m  13.28m  13.19m  12.27m  FOUL  12.99m
  9 McQueen, Jermaine            Lebanon Vall            13.31m   43-08.00 
      13.31m  12.98m  FOUL           
 10 Burriss, Donovan             Frostburg St            13.29m   43-07.25 
      13.29m  12.81m  12.97m            
 11 Brown, Joshua                Susquehanna             13.26m   43-06.00 
      13.26m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Gengler, Derek               Seton Hill              13.13m   43-01.00 
      12.29m  13.13m  FOUL            
 13 Sturm, Paul                  Seton Hill              13.12m   43-00.50 
      13.12m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Strohe, Cam                  Shippensburg            13.11m   43-00.25 
      FOUL  12.88m  13.11m            
 15 Dygos, James                 Ramapo                  13.09m   42-11.50 
      13.09m  FOUL  13.09m            
 16 Robinson, Nicholas           West Chester            13.07m   42-10.75 
      13.07m  12.87m  12.89m            
 16 Anderson, Aaron              Seton Hill              13.07m   42-10.75 
      13.07m  13.07m  12.64m            
 18 Hart, Matt                   Bloomsburg              13.01m   42-08.25 
      11.79m  FOUL  13.01m            
 19 Guider, Tim                  Bucknell                12.82m   42-00.75 
      FOUL  12.08m  12.82m            
 20 Salerno, Steven              Lebanon Vall            12.61m   41-04.50 
      FOUL  12.61m  FOUL           
 21 Martin, George               Monmouth                12.53m   41-01.50 
      12.03m  FOUL  12.53m            
 22 Campione, Mike               Kutztown                12.42m   40-09.00 
      11.97m  FOUL  12.42m            
 23 Lam, Ninh                    Bucknell                12.30m   40-04.25 
      FOUL  12.30m  ND            
 24 Hewitt, Tyler                Shippensburg            11.27m   36-11.75 
      FOUL  11.27m  ND            
 25 Briggs, William              Bucknell                11.24m   36-10.50 
      11.24m  FOUL  ND            
 26 Kerns, John                  Frostburg St            11.06m   36-03.50 
      FOUL  11.06m  ND            
 27 Rebarchak, Joseph            Psu-Harrisbu            10.51m   34-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.51m            
 28 Lehman, Brian                Pitt.-Johnst             9.87m   32-04.75 
      FOUL  9.87m  ND            
 29 Pittman, Julian              Psu-Harrisbu             9.77m   32-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.77m            
 30 Yon, Cameron                 Psu-Harrisbu             8.84m   29-00.00 
      FOUL  8.84m  ND            
 -- Bertsch, Ryan                Susquehanna               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Saad, Abd Rahman             Kutztown                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Blose, Kyle                  Mansfield                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I   17.00m                                                       
    Facility: F 67-07.50  2004        T. Carey, Saint Francis                  
    Bucknell: B 65-10.50  2007        Tyler Hoffman                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pearson, Bryan               Shippensburg            17.25mI  56-07.25 
      FOUL  15.98m  16.05m  16.49m  16.61m  17.25m
  2 Dodson, Lamier               Lock Haven              16.42m   53-10.50 
      FOUL  15.70m  16.19m  FOUL  16.42m  16.39m
  3 Werner, Jimmy                Lock Haven              16.07m   52-08.75 
      15.77m  16.07m  15.83m  FOUL  FOUL  16.07m
  4 Sturm, Paul                  Seton Hill              15.56m   51-00.75 
      14.80m  FOUL  14.58m  FOUL  FOUL  15.56m
  5 Begen, Michael               Ramapo                  15.55m   51-00.25 
      13.76m  14.54m  14.68m  15.55m  FOUL  15.39m
  6 Hoffman, Tyler               Unattached              15.16m   49-09.00 
      FOUL  15.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Carson, Taylor               Monmouth                14.96m   49-01.00 
      14.03m  14.96m  14.53m  13.85m  14.21m  13.61m
  8 Beavers, Shane               Lock Haven              14.86m   48-09.00 
      13.44m  14.05m  14.86m  FOUL  13.57m  FOUL
  9 McTighe, Brennan             Bucknell                14.57m   47-09.75 
      FOUL  13.58m  14.57m            
 10 Dygos, James                 Ramapo                  14.29m   46-10.75 
      14.02m  14.29m  13.52m            
 11 Sadler, Bryce                West Chester            14.25m   46-09.00 
      14.01m  FOUL  14.25m            
 12 Robinson, Nicholas           West Chester            14.24m   46-08.75 
      12.85m  14.20m  14.24m            
 13 McQueen, Jermaine            Lebanon Vall            14.18m   46-06.25 
      13.81m  14.06m  14.18m           
 14 Ruiz, Zach                   Bucknell                14.17m   46-06.00 
      14.17m  FOUL  13.72m           
 15 Paterno, Andrew              Juniata                 13.85m   45-05.25 
      13.81m  FOUL  13.85m            
 16 Strohe, Cam                  Shippensburg            13.76m   45-01.75 
      FOUL  13.76m  FOUL            
 17 Hart, Matt                   Bloomsburg              13.73m   45-00.50 
      FOUL  13.73m  ND            
 17 Gengler, Derek               Seton Hill              13.73m   45-00.50 
      13.18m  FOUL  13.73m            
 19 Zuccolotto, Craig            Seton Hill              13.68m   44-10.75 
      13.68m  12.47m  FOUL            
 20 Martin, George               Monmouth                13.66m   44-09.75 
      13.66m  13.43m  13.49m            
 21 Campione, Mike               Kutztown                13.18m   43-03.00 
      FOUL  13.18m  ND            
 22 Natale, Ryan                 Lebanon Vall            13.11m   43-00.25 
      12.93m  13.11m  FOUL            
 23 Yon, Cameron                 Psu-Harrisbu            12.60m   41-04.25 
      12.60m  12.54m  FOUL            
 24 Bertsch, Ryan                Susquehanna             12.40m   40-08.25 
      12.40m  FOUL  ND           
 25 Pysher, Matthew              Elizabethtow            12.36m   40-06.75 
      12.36m  12.18m  FOUL            
 26 Lam, Ninh                    Bucknell                12.33m   40-05.50 
      12.33m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 Walton, Brady                Kutztown                12.32m   40-05.00 
      11.87m  12.32m  ND            
 28 Lehman, Brian                Pitt.-Johnst            12.05m   39-06.50 
      12.05m  FOUL  FOUL            
 29 Oelschlaeger, Keith          Frostburg St            11.47m   37-07.75 
      FOUL  11.47m  FOUL            
 -- Guider, Tim                  Bucknell                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Broussoul, Yves Patrick      Frostburg St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Falcioni, Christopher        Bucknell                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Hewitt, Tyler                Shippensburg              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Saad, Abd Rahman             Kutztown                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Young, Derrick               Psu-Harrisbu              7.24   1    799
  2 McDermott, Zachary           Monmouth                  7.37   2    755
  3 Vannicolo, Colin             West Chester              7.39   1    749
  4 McNair, Donnell              Messiah                   7.43   2    736
  5 Brantley, David              Shippensburg              7.44   1    732
  6 Cutrone, Sam                 Lafayette                 7.51   1    710
  7 Meyer, Danny                 Shippensburg              7.52   2    706
  8 Gray, Aaron                  Messiah                   7.54   2    700
  9 Mszanski, Adam               Bucknell                  7.55   2    697
 10 Thayer, Brady                West Chester              7.56   2    694
 11 Sharrah, Nate                East Stroudsburg          7.57   1    690
 12 Clinchoc, Jeremiah           Alvernia                  7.61   1    678
 13 Hubeny, Tyler                Lafayette                 7.62   2    675
 14 Dice, Luke                   Seton Hill                7.63   1    671
 15 Regis, Eric                  Bucknell                  7.73   1    640
 16 Cornelius, Dane              Messiah                   7.83   2    610
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McNair, Donnell              Messiah                2:43.68     833
  2 Vannicolo, Colin             West Chester           2:52.32     741
  3 Hubeny, Tyler                Lafayette              2:54.22     722
  4 Cutrone, Sam                 Lafayette              2:55.75     706
  5 Mszanski, Adam               Bucknell               2:56.59     698
  6 Cornelius, Dane              Messiah                2:57.98     684
  7 Young, Derrick               Psu-Harrisbu           3:01.46     650
  8 McDermott, Zachary           Monmouth               3:04.39     622
  9 Dice, Luke                   Seton Hill             3:05.96     607
 10 Brantley, David              Shippensburg           3:11.73     554
 11 Gray, Aaron                  Messiah                3:12.65     546
 12 Sharrah, Nate                East Stroudsburg       3:15.13     524
 13 Thayer, Brady                West Chester           3:19.48     486
 -- Clinchoc, Jeremiah           Alvernia                   DNF  
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vannicolo, Colin             West Chester              8.58   1    841
  2 Young, Derrick               Psu-Harrisbu              8.86   2    777
  3 Meyer, Danny                 Shippensburg              8.90   2    768
  3 Brantley, David              Shippensburg              8.90   2    768
  5 Hubeny, Tyler                Lafayette                 8.99   1    748
  6 Cutrone, Sam                 Lafayette                 9.12   1    720
  7 Gray, Aaron                  Messiah                   9.22   2    698
  8 McNair, Donnell              Messiah                   9.27   3    687
  9 Cornelius, Dane              Messiah                   9.32   3    677
 10 McDermott, Zachary           Monmouth                  9.41   1    658
 11 Clinchoc, Jeremiah           Alvernia                  9.47   3    646
 12 Thayer, Brady                West Chester              9.59   3    621
 13 Sharrah, Nate                East Stroudsburg          9.69   4    601
 14 Mszanski, Adam               Bucknell                 10.12   4    519
 15 Dice, Luke                   Seton Hill               10.96   4    374
 16 Regis, Eric                  Bucknell                 11.57   4    284
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McNair, Donnell              Messiah                  1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
       XO    P    O    O    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Mszanski, Adam               Bucknell                 1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Cutrone, Sam                 Lafayette                1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
        P    P    O   XO    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Meyer, Danny                 Shippensburg             1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 McDermott, Zachary           Monmouth                 1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        P    O    P    O    P  XXX 
  5 Hubeny, Tyler                Lafayette                1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Vannicolo, Colin             West Chester             1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Thayer, Brady                West Chester             1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Young, Derrick               Psu-Harrisbu             1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Sharrah, Nate                East Stroudsburg         1.69m    5-06.50    536
     1.66 1.69 1.72 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Brantley, David              Shippensburg             1.69m    5-06.50    536
     1.66 1.69 1.72 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Gray, Aaron                  Messiah                  1.60m    5-03.00    464
     1.48 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
       XO  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Cornelius, Dane              Messiah                  1.60m    5-03.00    464
     1.42 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        O   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Regis, Eric                  Bucknell                 1.51m    4-11.50    396
     1.48 1.51 1.54 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Clinchoc, Jeremiah           Alvernia                 1.51m    4-11.50    396
     1.51 1.57 
        O  XXX 
 16 Dice, Luke                   Seton Hill               1.48m    4-10.25    374
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cornelius, Dane              Messiah                  4.50m   14-09.00    760
     4.00 4.30 4.50 4.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Vannicolo, Colin             West Chester             4.50m   14-09.00    760
     4.10 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Gray, Aaron                  Messiah                  4.40m   14-05.25    731
     3.70 3.90 4.10 4.30 4.40 4.50 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Mszanski, Adam               Bucknell                 4.10m   13-05.25    645
     4.10 4.20 
        O  XXX 
  5 McDermott, Zachary           Monmouth                 3.90m   12-09.50    590
     3.80 3.90 4.00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Brantley, David              Shippensburg             3.70m   12-01.50    535
     3.20 3.40 3.50 3.70 3.90 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Sharrah, Nate                East Stroudsburg         3.70m   12-01.50    535
     3.40 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Cutrone, Sam                 Lafayette                3.60m   11-09.75    509
     3.20 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Young, Derrick               Psu-Harrisbu             3.40m   11-01.75    457
     2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXO    O  XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Thayer, Brady                West Chester             3.10m   10-02.00    381
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 
        O    O   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Clinchoc, Jeremiah           Alvernia                 3.00m    9-10.00    357
     3.00 3.30 
        O  XXX 
 12 McNair, Donnell              Messiah                  2.90m    9-06.25    333
     2.20 2.50 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 13 Hubeny, Tyler                Lafayette                2.80m    9-02.25    309
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.80 3.00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Regis, Eric                  Bucknell                 2.70m    8-10.25    286
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.70 2.80 
       XO    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 15 Dice, Luke                   Seton Hill               2.40m    7-10.50    220
     1.90 2.00 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 
       XO    O   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Young, Derrick               Psu-Harrisbu             6.47m   21-02.75    691
      6.26m  5.99m  6.47m            
  2 Vannicolo, Colin             West Chester             6.28m   20-07.25    648
      6.11m  6.02m  6.28m            
  2 McDermott, Zachary           Monmouth                 6.28m   20-07.25    648
      6.20m  6.14m  6.28m            
  4 Mszanski, Adam               Bucknell                 6.22m   20-05.00    635
      6.02m  6.22m  6.13m            
  5 Brantley, David              Shippensburg             6.18m   20-03.50    626
      6.15m  6.18m  5.82m            
  6 McNair, Donnell              Messiah                  6.17m   20-03.00    624
      6.09m  FOUL  6.17m            
  7 Sharrah, Nate                East Stroudsburg         6.09m   19-11.75    606
      6.09m  5.59m  6.03m            
  8 Thayer, Brady                West Chester             6.07m   19-11.00    602
      5.89m  6.07m  5.97m            
  9 Hubeny, Tyler                Lafayette                6.06m   19-10.75    600
      5.83m  6.06m  5.59m            
 10 Cutrone, Sam                 Lafayette                6.03m   19-09.50    593
      5.71m  6.03m  5.69m            
 11 Gray, Aaron                  Messiah                  5.75m   18-10.50    533
      5.17m  5.75m  FOUL            
 12 Cornelius, Dane              Messiah                  5.74m   18-10.00    531
      5.74m  5.61m  5.57m            
 13 Clinchoc, Jeremiah           Alvernia                 5.60m   18-04.50    502
      5.43m  5.51m  5.60m            
 14 Regis, Eric                  Bucknell                 5.56m   18-03.00    494
      4.57m  5.56m  FOUL            
 15 Dice, Luke                   Seton Hill               5.27m   17-03.50    435
      5.27m  5.25m  4.83m            
 -- Meyer, Danny                 Shippensburg              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Regis, Eric                  Bucknell                13.00m   42-08.00    667
      12.38m  12.67m  13.00m            
  2 McDermott, Zachary           Monmouth                11.60m   38-00.75    582
      11.59m  11.60m  9.97m            
  3 Cutrone, Sam                 Lafayette               11.20m   36-09.00    558
      10.75m  11.20m  10.70m            
  4 Meyer, Danny                 Shippensburg            10.95m   35-11.25    543
      9.97m  10.95m  10.59m            
  5 Clinchoc, Jeremiah           Alvernia                10.73m   35-02.50    530
      10.06m  10.73m  10.17m            
  6 Gray, Aaron                  Messiah                 10.71m   35-01.75    528
      10.01m  10.14m  10.71m            
  7 Thayer, Brady                West Chester            10.46m   34-04.00    513
      10.31m  10.46m  10.34m            
  8 Cornelius, Dane              Messiah                 10.28m   33-08.75    502
      9.63m  10.28m  9.87m            
  9 Brantley, David              Shippensburg            10.25m   33-07.50    501
      10.25m  10.16m  FOUL            
 10 Vannicolo, Colin             West Chester            10.20m   33-05.75    498
      9.45m  9.43m  10.20m            
 11 Dice, Luke                   Seton Hill              10.16m   33-04.00    495
      10.16m  10.16m  8.78m            
 12 Sharrah, Nate                East Stroudsburg        10.09m   33-01.25    491
      9.81m  9.93m  10.09m            
 13 Hubeny, Tyler                Lafayette                9.55m   31-04.00    459
      FOUL  9.55m  9.30m            
 14 Young, Derrick               Psu-Harrisbu             9.25m   30-04.25    441
      9.25m  9.03m  FOUL            
 15 Mszanski, Adam               Bucknell                 9.02m   29-07.25    427
      8.51m  9.02m  9.00m            
 16 McNair, Donnell              Messiah                  8.40m   27-06.75    390
      8.21m  8.40m  7.55m            
 
Men Heptathlon
================================================================
        IC4A: I  5000                                                          
    Facility: F  5311  2004        R. Belany, Navy                             
    Bucknell: B  5143  2012        Andrew Powell                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vannicolo, Colin             West Chester              4822  
  2 Cutrone, Sam                 Lafayette                 4457  
  3 McDermott, Zachary           Monmouth                  4440  
  4 Young, Derrick               Psu-Harrisbu              4375  
  5 McNair, Donnell              Messiah                   4290  
  6 Mszanski, Adam               Bucknell                  4282  
  7 Brantley, David              Shippensburg              4252  
  8 Cornelius, Dane              Messiah                   4228  
  9 Gray, Aaron                  Messiah                   4200  
 10 Hubeny, Tyler                Lafayette                 4098  
 11 Sharrah, Nate                East Stroudsburg          3983  
 12 Thayer, Brady                West Chester              3857  
 13 Dice, Luke                   Seton Hill                3176  
 14 Clinchoc, Jeremiah           Alvernia                  3109  

Facilities

  • $entry.alt

Multimedia

Tradition

  • $entry.alt