Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2017 04:13 PM
2017 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships - 5/5/2017 to 5/
                           Johns Hopkins University                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
  Conference: C 11.90  2001        Jamie Falcone, McDaniel                     
 Meet Record: M 12.05  2001        Jamie Falcone, McDaniel                     
        ECAC: E 12.65  2017                                                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Germain, Aphnie           SR Dickinson                12.89Q -3.1  2 
  2 Thompson, Naji            SO Dickinson                13.08Q -3.2  1 
  3 Clements, Anna            SR Johns Hopkin             13.22q -3.2  1 
  4 Camacho, Kayla            SO Swarthmore               13.29q -3.1  2 
  5 Holman, Tara              SO Bryn Mawr                13.30q -3.1  2 
  6 Meredith, Kendra          JR Gettysburg               13.49q -3.2  1 
  7 Joseph, Shana             JR Muhlenberg               13.57q -3.2  1 
  8 Farrell, Erin             SR Ursinus                  13.59q -3.1  2 
  9 Raymond, Seye             SO Johns Hopkin             13.60  -3.2  1 
 10 Antinori, Marisa          SO Haverford                13.79  -3.1  2 
 11 Khanna, Simran            SO Swarthmore               13.99  -3.2  1 
 12 Donovan, Hollis           SO Johns Hopkin             14.28  -3.2  1 
 13 Bonwin, Wrutoe            FR Dickinson                14.40  -3.1  2 
 14 Suess, Lauren             FR Dickinson                14.44  -3.1  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  Conference: C 11.90  2001        Jamie Falcone, McDaniel                     
 Meet Record: M 12.05  2001        Jamie Falcone, McDaniel                     
        ECAC: E 12.65  2017                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Naji            SO Dickinson                12.17   2.6  10   
  2 Germain, Aphnie           SR Dickinson                12.29   2.6   8   
  3 Camacho, Kayla            SO Swarthmore               12.32   2.6   6   
  4 Farrell, Erin             SR Ursinus                  12.59   2.6   5   
  5 Clements, Anna            SR Johns Hopkin             12.62   2.6   4   
  6 Holman, Tara              SO Bryn Mawr                12.82   2.6   3   
  7 Joseph, Shana             JR Muhlenberg               12.86   2.6   2   
  8 Meredith, Kendra          JR Gettysburg               13.14   2.6   1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
  Conference: C 24.02  2001        Jamie Falcone, McDaniel                     
 Meet Record: M 24.78  2001        Jamie Falcone, McDaniel                     
        ECAC: E 26.03  2017                                                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Naji            SO Dickinson                26.25Q  0.3  1 
  2 Germain, Aphnie           SR Dickinson                26.44Q  0.1  3 
  3 Camacho, Kayla            SO Swarthmore               26.52Q -0.2  2 
  4 Murphy, Taylor            SO Haverford                26.58q  0.1  3 
  5 Farrell, Erin             SR Ursinus                  26.81q  0.3  1 
  6 Vaules, Sayaka            FR Swarthmore               27.56q  0.3  1 
  7 Clements, Anna            SR Johns Hopkin             27.64q -0.2  2 
  8 Joseph, Shana             JR Muhlenberg               27.80q -0.2  2 
  9 Waddell, Emily            SR Gettysburg               27.82   0.1  3 
 10 Neiman, Rachel            SO Johns Hopkin             28.03   0.3  1 
 11 Raymond, Seye             SO Johns Hopkin             28.42   0.1  3 
 12 Khanna, Simran            SO Swarthmore               28.49   0.1  3 
 13 Terrell, Tahawney         SO Bryn Mawr                28.58   0.3  1 
 14 Donovan, Hollis           SO Johns Hopkin             28.59   0.1  3 
 15 Wielk, Emily              FR Gettysburg               28.74   0.3  1 
 16 Word, Jamese              FR McDaniel                 28.91   0.1  3 
 17 Hazel, Audrey             FR Johns Hopkin             28.92   0.3  1 
 18 Piccinini, Sabrina        FR Franklin & M             28.97   0.1  3 
 19 Tabtiang, Liana           FR Dickinson                29.09  -0.2  2 
 20 Tyler, Kali               FR Gettysburg               29.30  -0.2  2 
 21 Bonwin, Wrutoe            FR Dickinson                29.61  -0.2  2 
 22 Seabert, Hannah           FR Gettysburg               29.81   0.3  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  Conference: C 24.02  2001        Jamie Falcone, McDaniel                     
 Meet Record: M 24.78  2001        Jamie Falcone, McDaniel                     
        ECAC: E 26.03  2017                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Camacho, Kayla            SO Swarthmore               25.21   3.9  10   
  2 Thompson, Naji            SO Dickinson                25.36   3.9   8   
  3 Germain, Aphnie           SR Dickinson                25.61   3.9   6   
  4 Farrell, Erin             SR Ursinus                  26.00   3.9   5   
  5 Murphy, Taylor            SO Haverford                26.17   3.9   4   
  6 Joseph, Shana             JR Muhlenberg               26.31   3.9   3   
  7 Clements, Anna            SR Johns Hopkin             26.61   3.9   2   
  8 Vaules, Sayaka            FR Swarthmore               26.92   3.9   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
  Conference: C 56.02  5/5/2002    Imo Akpan, Swarthmore                       
 Meet Record: M 56.02  5/5/2002    Imo Akpan, Swarthmore                       
        ECAC: E 59.50  2017                                                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Congdon, Sarah            JR Gettysburg             1:00.80Q  2 
  2 Wesolowski, Paige         SO Gettysburg             1:01.29Q  3 
  3 Miller, Hannah            SO Johns Hopkin           1:01.82Q  4 
  4 Kelly, Jenna              JR Ursinus                1:02.22Q  1 
  5 Muccio, Kaitlin           JR Franklin & M           1:01.52q  3 
  6 Wilkinson, Makenzie       FR Johns Hopkin           1:01.89q  3 
  7 Beltran, Jen              JR Swarthmore             1:02.04q  4 
  8 Garcia, Amy               SR Johns Hopkin           1:02.35q  2 
  9 Suess, Natalie            FR Dickinson              1:02.62   1 
 10 Wielk, Emily              FR Gettysburg             1:03.10   2 
 11 Neiman, Rachel            SO Johns Hopkin           1:03.78   4 
 12 Hazel, Audrey             FR Johns Hopkin           1:04.01   1 
 13 Tyler, Kali               FR Gettysburg             1:04.38   4 
 14 Curran, Catherine         FR Ursinus                1:04.40   4 
 15 Tabtiang, Liana           FR Dickinson              1:04.81   2 
 16 Rinehart, Sarah           SO Gettysburg             1:05.10   1 
 17 Malcolm, Meredith         SR Franklin & M           1:05.12   2 
 18 Steckler, Hayley          JR Muhlenberg             1:05.63   2 
 19 Klink, Cailey             FR Bryn Mawr              1:05.72   3 
 20 Hochheiser, Jackie        JR Dickinson              1:06.31   3 
 21 Desmond, Sullivan         FR Gettysburg             1:06.85   1 
 22 Word, Jamese              FR McDaniel               1:07.40   3 
 23 Pindzola, Grace           FR Haverford              1:07.98   1 
 24 Lewis, Jessica            SO Swarthmore             1:08.03   3 
 25 Landis, Elsa              FR Franklin & M           1:08.11   4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 56.02  5/5/2002    Imo Akpan, Swarthmore                       
 Meet Record: M 56.02  5/5/2002    Imo Akpan, Swarthmore                       
        ECAC: E 59.50  2017                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Congdon, Sarah            JR Gettysburg             1:00.38   10   
  2 Muccio, Kaitlin           JR Franklin & M           1:00.54    8   
  3 Wesolowski, Paige         SO Gettysburg             1:01.02    6   
  4 Miller, Hannah            SO Johns Hopkin           1:01.10    5   
  5 Kelly, Jenna              JR Ursinus                1:01.29    4   
  6 Beltran, Jen              JR Swarthmore             1:01.93    3   
  7 Wilkinson, Makenzie       FR Johns Hopkin           1:02.24    2   
  8 Garcia, Amy               SR Johns Hopkin           1:02.68    1   
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
  Conference: C 2:07.29  4/18/2014   Maggie Shelton, Johns Hopkins             
 Meet Record: M 2:09.91  2013        Maggie Shelton, Johns Hopkins             
        ECAC: E 2:20.00  2017                                                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sullivan, Katie           JR Haverford              2:20.60Q  3 
       1:09.265 (1:09.265)        2:20.597 (1:11.332)
  2 Cheu, Lindsay             SR Johns Hopkin           2:23.45Q  1 
       1:10.085 (1:10.085)        2:23.442 (1:13.357)
  3 Brush, Erin               SO Johns Hopkin           2:23.69Q  2 
       1:07.828 (1:07.828)        2:23.685 (1:15.857)
  4 Gore, Hannah              JR Dickinson              2:20.63Q  3 
       1:09.335 (1:09.335)        2:20.629 (1:11.294)
  5 Smith, Caroline           JR Johns Hopkin           2:23.59Q  1 
       1:10.045 (1:10.045)        2:23.586 (1:13.541)
  6 Martello, Shannon         SR Johns Hopkin           2:23.89Q  2 
       1:07.873 (1:07.873)        2:23.884 (1:16.011)
  7 George, Jamie             SR Dickinson              2:20.65q  3 
       1:09.330 (1:09.330)        2:20.647 (1:11.317)
  8 Reilly, Caelyn            FR Johns Hopkin           2:24.45q  2 
       1:09.186 (1:09.186)        2:24.441 (1:15.256)
  9 Hines, Abigail            FR Gettysburg             2:26.19   1 
       1:12.543 (1:12.543)        2:26.181 (1:13.639)
 10 Wivell, Amanda            SR Gettysburg             2:26.60   1 
       1:12.857 (1:12.857)        2:26.599 (1:13.743)
 11 Frantz, Chelsea           FR Franklin & M           2:28.03   1 
       1:12.261 (1:12.261)        2:28.021 (1:15.761)
 12 McMurry, Pauline          FR Swarthmore             2:29.59   2 
       1:13.895 (1:13.895)        2:29.583 (1:15.689)
 13 Burton, Ellie             JR Johns Hopkin           2:29.80   3 
       1:10.031 (1:10.031)        2:29.799 (1:19.768)
 14 Connors, Claire           SO Dickinson              2:31.69   2 
       1:13.540 (1:13.540)        2:31.690 (1:18.151)
 15 Adams, Grace              SR Franklin & M           2:32.70   3 
       1:11.876 (1:11.876)        2:32.698 (1:20.823)
 16 Macina, Ashley            SR Bryn Mawr              2:35.14   1 
       1:13.409 (1:13.409)        2:35.135 (1:21.727)
 17 Rosler, Louise            FR Swarthmore             2:36.81   2 
       1:13.577 (1:13.577)        2:36.809 (1:23.232)
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 2:07.29  4/18/2014   Maggie Shelton, Johns Hopkins             
 Meet Record: M 2:09.91  2013        Maggie Shelton, Johns Hopkins             
        ECAC: E 2:20.00  2017                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Brush, Erin               SO Johns Hopkin           2:18.38E  10   
       1:14.681 (1:14.681)        2:18.380 (1:03.700)
  2 George, Jamie             SR Dickinson              2:18.56E   8   
       1:14.315 (1:14.315)        2:18.559 (1:04.244)
  3 Sullivan, Katie           JR Haverford              2:19.50E   6   
       1:13.955 (1:13.955)        2:19.491 (1:05.537)
  4 Martello, Shannon         SR Johns Hopkin           2:20.55    5   
       1:14.463 (1:14.463)        2:20.544 (1:06.081)
  5 Cheu, Lindsay             SR Johns Hopkin           2:21.33    4   
       1:14.992 (1:14.992)        2:21.330 (1:06.338)
  6 Smith, Caroline           JR Johns Hopkin           2:22.85    3   
       1:14.727 (1:14.727)        2:22.845 (1:08.118)
  7 Gore, Hannah              JR Dickinson              2:23.17    2   
       1:14.886 (1:14.886)        2:23.166 (1:08.280)
  8 Reilly, Caelyn            FR Johns Hopkin           2:30.53    1   
       1:14.962 (1:14.962)        2:30.530 (1:15.568)
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
  Conference: C 4:21.23  5/25/2013   Sheena Crawley, Franklin & Marshall       
 Meet Record: M 4:28.10  2013        Sheena Crawley, Franklin & Marshall       
        ECAC: E 4:48.00  2017                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Katie           JR Haverford              4:39.74E  2  10   
       1:00.828 (1:00.828)        2:18.317 (1:17.489)        3:31.813 (1:13.497)
       4:39.734 (1:07.921)
  2 Koerner, Felicia          SO Johns Hopkin           4:40.86E  2   8   
       1:00.598 (1:00.598)        2:18.173 (1:17.575)        3:31.545 (1:13.373)
       4:40.856 (1:09.312)
  3 Price, Lilly              FR Swarthmore             4:42.25E  2   6   
       1:01.063 (1:01.063)        2:18.710 (1:17.647)        3:32.891 (1:14.182)
       4:42.244 (1:09.354)
  4 Gore, Hannah              JR Dickinson              4:42.75E  2   5   
       1:01.303 (1:01.303)        2:18.570 (1:17.267)        3:32.229 (1:13.660)
       4:42.741 (1:10.512)
  5 Asaro, Amanda             SR Gettysburg             4:44.70E  2   4   
       1:00.421 (1:00.421)        2:18.114 (1:17.693)        3:32.855 (1:14.742)
       4:44.694 (1:11.839)
  6 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana     SR Dickinson              4:45.64E  2   3   
       1:00.870 (1:00.870)        2:18.911 (1:18.041)        3:35.105 (1:16.195)
       4:45.637 (1:10.532)
  7 Martello, Shannon         SR Johns Hopkin           4:45.74E  2   2   
       1:00.698 (1:00.698)        2:18.701 (1:18.003)        3:32.612 (1:13.912)
       4:45.736 (1:13.124)
  8 Grusby, Rebecca           FR Johns Hopkin           4:47.92E  2   1   
       1:00.904 (1:00.904)        2:18.601 (1:17.697)        3:34.701 (1:16.101)
       4:47.916 (1:13.216)
  9 D'Addario, Gina           SO Johns Hopkin           4:49.19   2 
       1:00.864 (1:00.864)        2:18.944 (1:18.080)        3:34.710 (1:15.767)
       4:49.189 (1:14.480)
 10 Smith, Caroline           JR Johns Hopkin           4:49.27   2 
       1:00.604 (1:00.604)        2:18.445 (1:17.841)        3:34.852 (1:16.408)
       4:49.268 (1:14.417)
 11 Freed, Tasha              SO Johns Hopkin           4:51.61   2 
       1:00.631 (1:00.631)        2:18.374 (1:17.743)        3:34.197 (1:15.824)
       4:51.606 (1:17.409)
 12 Meek, Kristin             FR Johns Hopkin           4:51.74   1 
           56.585 (56.585)        2:16.398 (1:19.814)        3:36.715 (1:20.317)
       4:51.737 (1:15.023)
 13 Davidson, Emily           JR Muhlenberg             4:51.98   1 
           55.711 (55.711)        2:14.020 (1:18.309)        3:36.644 (1:22.625)
       4:51.975 (1:15.332)
 14 Giannetti, Nicole         JR Haverford              4:53.32   2 
       1:01.048 (1:01.048)        2:18.862 (1:17.814)        3:35.165 (1:16.304)
       4:53.315 (1:18.151)
 15 Mears, Laura              SR Johns Hopkin           4:58.31   1 
           56.330 (56.330)        2:16.549 (1:20.220)        3:38.405 (1:21.856)
       4:58.305 (1:19.901)
 16 Himelein-Wachowiak, Kenz  SO Swarthmore             4:58.56   1 
           56.846 (56.846)        2:17.227 (1:20.382)        3:37.944 (1:20.717)
       4:58.556 (1:20.613)
 17 Wivell, Amanda            SR Gettysburg             5:00.23   1 
           56.931 (56.931)        2:16.766 (1:19.836)        3:40.915 (1:24.149)
       5:00.222 (1:19.307)
 18 Reilly, Caelyn            FR Johns Hopkin           5:03.28   1 
           56.304 (56.304)        2:16.802 (1:20.499)        3:40.282 (1:23.480)
       5:03.277 (1:22.995)
 19 Watson, Olivia            SO Dickinson              5:05.01   1 
           56.617 (56.617)        2:16.989 (1:20.373)        3:40.601 (1:23.612)
       5:05.010 (1:24.409)
 20 Rinehart, Sarah           SO Gettysburg             5:14.21   2 
       1:02.018 (1:02.018)        2:26.802 (1:24.785)        3:47.764 (1:20.962)
       5:14.204 (1:26.441)
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
  Conference: C 16:34.99  4/29/2016   Katie Jo McMenamin, Swarthmore           
 Meet Record: M 17:06.99  2014        Sara Patterson, Dickinson                
        ECAC: E 18:25.00  2017                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Clawson, Ellie            SO Johns Hopkin          17:16.41E  2  10   
           41.608 (41.608)        2:06.817 (1:25.209)        3:30.603 (1:23.786)
       4:53.012 (1:22.410)        6:14.442 (1:21.431)        7:36.422 (1:21.980)
       8:58.918 (1:22.497)       10:22.159 (1:23.242)       11:45.285 (1:23.126)
      13:08.975 (1:23.690)       14:33.311 (1:24.336)       15:56.677 (1:23.366)
      17:16.410 (1:19.734)
  2 Koerner, Felicia          SO Johns Hopkin          17:25.37E  2   8   
           42.032 (42.032)        2:06.800 (1:24.768)        3:30.512 (1:23.712)
       4:52.902 (1:22.391)        6:14.276 (1:21.375)        7:36.076 (1:21.800)
       8:58.624 (1:22.549)       10:20.501 (1:21.878)       11:44.540 (1:24.039)
      13:08.466 (1:23.926)       14:33.741 (1:25.275)       15:59.864 (1:26.124)
      17:25.366 (1:25.502)
  3 House, Sarah              FR Dickinson             17:41.12E  2   6   
           43.802 (43.802)        2:09.933 (1:26.131)        3:32.620 (1:22.688)
       4:55.602 (1:22.983)        6:19.284 (1:23.682)        7:43.039 (1:23.755)
       9:09.575 (1:26.537)       10:36.322 (1:26.747)       12:03.462 (1:27.141)
      13:31.523 (1:28.062)       14:58.797 (1:27.274)       16:22.826 (1:24.029)
      17:41.112 (1:18.287)
  4 Cassidy, Tessa            FR Dickinson             17:44.02E  2   5   
           43.321 (43.321)        2:09.066 (1:25.745)        3:32.289 (1:23.224)
       4:55.055 (1:22.767)        6:18.520 (1:23.465)        7:43.533 (1:25.013)
       9:09.881 (1:26.349)       10:36.646 (1:26.765)       12:03.747 (1:27.102)
      13:31.441 (1:27.695)       14:59.047 (1:27.606)       16:23.728 (1:24.682)
      17:44.011 (1:20.283)
  5 Canning, Sofia            JR Dickinson             17:44.07E  2   4   
           42.494 (42.494)        2:07.997 (1:25.503)        3:31.385 (1:23.388)
       4:53.591 (1:22.207)        6:16.746 (1:23.155)        7:41.133 (1:24.387)
       9:07.166 (1:26.034)       10:33.377 (1:26.211)       12:00.109 (1:26.733)
      13:26.763 (1:26.654)       14:52.868 (1:26.105)       16:19.962 (1:27.095)
      17:44.069 (1:24.107)
  6 LaSpada, Natalia          SO Johns Hopkin          17:47.94E  2   3   
           42.985 (42.985)        2:07.451 (1:24.466)        3:30.793 (1:23.342)
       4:53.255 (1:22.463)        6:16.181 (1:22.927)        7:40.661 (1:24.480)
       9:06.629 (1:25.968)       10:32.767 (1:26.139)       11:59.729 (1:26.962)
      13:26.495 (1:26.767)       14:54.723 (1:28.229)       16:23.266 (1:28.544)
      17:47.936 (1:24.670)
  7 Asaro, Amanda             SR Gettysburg            17:56.49E  2   2   
           42.808 (42.808)        2:08.526 (1:25.718)        3:31.765 (1:23.239)
       4:54.376 (1:22.612)        6:17.691 (1:23.315)        7:43.283 (1:25.592)
       9:09.660 (1:26.378)       10:36.466 (1:26.806)       12:03.131 (1:26.666)
      13:31.764 (1:28.634)       14:59.269 (1:27.505)       16:28.169 (1:28.901)
      17:56.487 (1:28.319)
  8 Reid-Shaw, Indy           SR Swarthmore            18:02.88E  2   1   
           43.023 (43.023)        2:08.104 (1:25.081)        3:31.462 (1:23.358)
       4:53.858 (1:22.397)        6:17.889 (1:24.031)        7:42.728 (1:24.839)
       9:10.319 (1:27.592)       10:38.727 (1:28.409)       12:07.954 (1:29.228)
      13:38.132 (1:30.178)       15:09.158 (1:31.026)       16:40.408 (1:31.250)
      18:02.874 (1:22.467)
  9 Jacob, Lauren             FR Johns Hopkin          18:11.31E  2 
           41.816 (41.816)        2:09.123 (1:27.307)        3:35.445 (1:26.323)
       5:02.386 (1:26.941)        6:30.199 (1:27.814)        7:59.585 (1:29.387)
       9:29.628 (1:30.043)       10:59.812 (1:30.184)       12:28.847 (1:29.036)
      13:57.949 (1:29.103)       15:25.582 (1:27.634)       16:52.422 (1:26.840)
      18:11.306 (1:18.884)
 10 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia     JR Haverford             18:24.72E  2 
           42.539 (42.539)        2:08.242 (1:25.703)        3:31.658 (1:23.416)
       4:54.206 (1:22.549)        6:18.269 (1:24.063)        7:44.614 (1:26.346)
       9:13.265 (1:28.651)       10:45.218 (1:31.954)       12:17.728 (1:32.510)
      13:50.967 (1:33.240)       15:25.783 (1:34.817)       16:57.620 (1:31.837)
      18:24.718 (1:27.098)
 11 Edwards, Kate             JR Bryn Mawr             18:28.06   2 
           42.772 (42.772)        2:08.643 (1:25.871)        3:31.980 (1:23.337)
       4:54.648 (1:22.669)        6:19.560 (1:24.912)        7:45.506 (1:25.947)
       9:15.741 (1:30.235)       10:46.521 (1:30.780)       12:19.372 (1:32.852)
      13:53.032 (1:33.660)       15:26.551 (1:33.520)       16:58.181 (1:31.630)
      18:28.052 (1:29.871)
 12 Horowitz, Kelsey          JR Dickinson             18:29.57   2 
           44.338 (44.338)        2:10.890 (1:26.553)        3:36.102 (1:25.212)
       5:02.220 (1:26.118)        6:27.699 (1:25.480)        7:52.847 (1:25.148)
       9:22.391 (1:29.545)       10:52.852 (1:30.461)       12:23.943 (1:31.091)
      13:56.217 (1:32.275)       15:27.226 (1:31.009)       16:59.389 (1:32.163)
      18:29.570 (1:30.181)
 13 Gaffney, Lara             SR Johns Hopkin          18:30.62   2 
           43.987 (43.987)        2:11.199 (1:27.213)        3:36.894 (1:25.695)
       5:02.813 (1:25.919)        6:30.246 (1:27.434)        7:59.520 (1:29.275)
       9:28.529 (1:29.010)       10:59.928 (1:31.399)       12:29.175 (1:29.248)
      14:00.158 (1:30.983)       15:32.282 (1:32.125)       17:04.738 (1:32.456)
      18:30.616 (1:25.878)
 14 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana     SR Dickinson             18:35.75   2 
           43.582 (43.582)        2:09.419 (1:25.837)        3:33.335 (1:23.916)
       4:58.596 (1:25.262)        6:27.169 (1:28.574)        7:54.409 (1:27.240)
       9:25.250 (1:30.841)       10:57.614 (1:32.365)       12:29.645 (1:32.031)
      14:03.127 (1:33.483)       15:38.153 (1:35.027)       17:12.364 (1:34.211)
      18:35.743 (1:23.379)
 15 McLaughlin, Natalie       SR Swarthmore            18:36.18   1 
           41.264 (41.264)        2:09.393 (1:28.129)        3:37.840 (1:28.448)
       5:07.092 (1:29.253)        6:37.328 (1:30.236)        8:07.085 (1:29.757)
       9:37.573 (1:30.488)       11:09.000 (1:31.427)       12:40.507 (1:31.508)
      14:12.769 (1:32.262)       15:43.166 (1:30.397)       17:13.984 (1:30.818)
      18:36.172 (1:22.189)
 16 Palmer, Shaina            SO Johns Hopkin          18:48.79   2 
           42.207 (42.207)        2:08.816 (1:26.609)        3:32.130 (1:23.314)
       4:56.053 (1:23.923)        6:20.619 (1:24.567)        7:50.888 (1:30.269)
       9:25.833 (1:34.945)       11:00.057 (1:34.225)       12:34.369 (1:34.313)
      14:10.970 (1:36.601)       15:43.688 (1:32.718)       17:17.366 (1:33.679)
      18:48.787 (1:31.421)
 17 Reilly, Maura             SO Dickinson             18:59.17   1 
           36.745 (36.745)        2:03.793 (1:27.048)        3:34.464 (1:30.672)
       5:04.244 (1:29.780)        6:35.005 (1:30.761)        8:06.222 (1:31.217)
       9:37.243 (1:31.021)       11:10.036 (1:32.794)       12:45.903 (1:35.867)
      14:23.637 (1:37.734)       16:00.585 (1:36.948)       17:36.416 (1:35.832)
      18:59.164 (1:22.749)
 18 Stahl, Emily              SO Johns Hopkin          19:01.01   2 
           43.897 (43.897)        2:10.189 (1:26.292)        3:36.516 (1:26.328)
       5:03.012 (1:26.496)        6:32.413 (1:29.402)        8:02.709 (1:30.296)
       9:33.398 (1:30.690)       11:07.057 (1:33.659)       12:41.966 (1:34.910)
      14:15.658 (1:33.693)       15:51.653 (1:35.995)       17:27.966 (1:36.313)
      19:01.004 (1:33.038)
 19 Zeng, Xiaojing            SO Swarthmore            19:07.72   1 
           42.290 (42.290)        2:13.479 (1:31.189)        3:46.032 (1:32.553)
       5:18.781 (1:32.750)        6:51.273 (1:32.492)        8:24.274 (1:33.002)
       9:57.843 (1:33.569)       11:32.191 (1:34.349)       13:04.533 (1:32.342)
      14:37.023 (1:32.491)       16:10.443 (1:33.420)       17:42.632 (1:32.190)
      19:07.715 (1:25.083)
 20 Lowden, Olivia            SO Dickinson             19:12.24   1 
           44.808 (44.808)        2:14.152 (1:29.345)        3:46.676 (1:32.524)
       5:19.107 (1:32.432)        6:49.940 (1:30.833)        8:23.369 (1:33.430)
       9:57.228 (1:33.859)       11:31.548 (1:34.321)       13:02.642 (1:31.094)
      14:33.981 (1:31.339)       16:09.623 (1:35.643)       17:45.726 (1:36.103)
      19:12.235 (1:26.510)
 21 Karkuff, Eva              SR Gettysburg            19:13.04   1 
           44.492 (44.492)        2:14.598 (1:30.106)        3:45.535 (1:30.937)
       5:17.306 (1:31.772)        6:49.369 (1:32.063)        8:22.685 (1:33.317)
       9:56.606 (1:33.921)       11:30.911 (1:34.306)       13:04.200 (1:33.289)
      14:38.041 (1:33.842)       16:12.608 (1:34.568)       17:48.065 (1:35.458)
      19:13.033 (1:24.968)
 22 Fain, Susan               JR Swarthmore            19:14.18   1 
           44.951 (44.951)        2:16.289 (1:31.338)        3:46.972 (1:30.684)
       5:19.385 (1:32.413)        6:51.522 (1:32.137)        8:24.561 (1:33.040)
       9:58.083 (1:33.522)       11:32.465 (1:34.383)       13:04.838 (1:32.374)
      14:38.016 (1:33.178)       16:11.857 (1:33.842)       17:47.465 (1:35.609)
      19:14.175 (1:26.710)
 23 Wade, Sarah               JR Haverford             19:18.45   1 
           42.617 (42.617)        2:13.152 (1:30.535)        3:45.634 (1:32.482)
       5:17.614 (1:31.981)        6:49.669 (1:32.055)        8:23.041 (1:33.373)
       9:56.952 (1:33.911)       11:31.289 (1:34.338)       13:03.799 (1:32.510)
      14:38.442 (1:34.644)       16:12.940 (1:34.499)       17:48.810 (1:35.871)
      19:18.447 (1:29.637)
 24 Terzian, Polly            SR Dickinson             19:23.76   1 
           44.686 (44.686)        2:16.485 (1:31.799)        3:50.092 (1:33.608)
       5:24.063 (1:33.972)        6:57.897 (1:33.834)        8:32.349 (1:34.453)
      10:06.506 (1:34.158)       11:40.096 (1:33.590)       13:12.589 (1:32.494)
      14:47.460 (1:34.872)       16:22.462 (1:35.002)       17:56.356 (1:33.895)
      19:23.753 (1:27.398)
 25 Gill, Maggie              SR Johns Hopkin          19:38.37   1 
           45.114 (45.114)        2:13.782 (1:28.669)        3:46.337 (1:32.555)
       5:18.476 (1:32.140)        6:50.243 (1:31.767)        8:23.688 (1:33.446)
       9:57.510 (1:33.822)       11:31.890 (1:34.381)       13:03.003 (1:31.113)
      14:38.321 (1:35.319)       16:16.783 (1:38.462)       17:57.311 (1:40.529)
      19:38.361 (1:41.051)
 26 Ionescu, Lucile           SO Dickinson             19:42.62   2 
           44.127 (44.127)        2:10.624 (1:26.498)        3:37.183 (1:26.559)
       5:09.869 (1:32.687)        6:44.421 (1:34.552)        8:21.282 (1:36.861)
       9:58.424 (1:37.143)       11:36.130 (1:37.706)       13:14.115 (1:37.985)
      14:52.481 (1:38.366)       16:31.407 (1:38.927)       18:07.552 (1:36.145)
      19:42.620 (1:35.069)
 27 Smith, Julia              SO Haverford             19:51.74   1 
           42.656 (42.656)        2:12.742 (1:30.086)        3:45.382 (1:32.640)
       5:17.905 (1:32.524)        6:50.994 (1:33.089)        8:25.237 (1:34.244)
      10:02.676 (1:37.439)       11:41.081 (1:38.405)       13:18.694 (1:37.614)
      14:57.347 (1:38.653)       16:37.309 (1:39.963)       18:16.645 (1:39.336)
      19:51.733 (1:35.089)
 28 Whiteside, Phoebe         FR Swarthmore            20:06.26   1 
           41.674 (41.674)        2:12.285 (1:30.611)        3:45.059 (1:32.774)
       5:18.117 (1:33.059)        6:50.505 (1:32.388)        8:23.950 (1:33.446)
       9:58.415 (1:34.465)       11:36.388 (1:37.974)       13:17.732 (1:41.345)
      14:59.777 (1:42.045)       16:44.233 (1:44.457)       18:27.045 (1:42.812)
      20:06.255 (1:39.210)
 -- Pacilio, Jamie            JR Muhlenberg                 DNF   2 
           42.310 (42.310)        2:07.744 (1:25.434)        3:31.098 (1:23.354)
       4:53.426 (1:22.329)        6:16.472 (1:23.047)        7:40.849 (1:24.377)
       9:06.887 (1:26.038)       10:33.081 (1:26.195)       11:59.919 (1:26.838)
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 34:27.60  3/30/2017   Felicia Koerner, Johns Hopkins           
 Meet Record: M 35:58.21  2013        Hannah Oneda, Johns Hopkins              
        ECAC: E 39:48.00  2017                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Koerner, Felicia          SO Johns Hopkin          38:10.03E  10   
       1:35.508 (1:35.508)        3:17.145 (1:41.638)        4:53.688 (1:36.543)
       6:30.141 (1:36.453)        8:05.279 (1:35.139)        9:40.947 (1:35.669)
      11:18.391 (1:37.444)       12:56.021 (1:37.630)       14:33.047 (1:37.027)
      16:11.025 (1:37.978)       17:49.040 (1:38.015)       19:19.738 (1:30.698)
      20:47.777 (1:28.040)       22:21.327 (1:33.551)       23:54.024 (1:32.697)
      25:26.389 (1:32.366)       26:56.630 (1:30.241)       28:25.022 (1:28.392)
      29:51.618 (1:26.597)       31:16.753 (1:25.135)       32:40.011 (1:23.259)
      34:03.022 (1:23.011)       35:25.680 (1:22.659)       36:47.980 (1:22.301)
      38:10.025 (1:22.046)
  2 Canning, Sofia            JR Dickinson             38:26.18E   8   
       1:35.763 (1:35.763)        3:17.323 (1:41.561)        4:53.989 (1:36.666)
       6:30.384 (1:36.395)        8:05.573 (1:35.190)        9:41.264 (1:35.692)
      11:18.810 (1:37.546)       12:56.334 (1:37.525)       14:33.420 (1:37.086)
      16:11.390 (1:37.970)       17:49.702 (1:38.312)       19:20.420 (1:30.718)
      20:48.092 (1:27.673)       22:21.639 (1:33.548)       23:54.305 (1:32.666)
      25:26.653 (1:32.349)       26:56.903 (1:30.250)       28:25.311 (1:28.408)
      29:51.895 (1:26.585)       31:17.041 (1:25.146)       32:41.866 (1:24.825)
      34:08.982 (1:27.117)       35:35.891 (1:26.910)       37:02.194 (1:26.303)
      38:26.172 (1:23.978)
  3 House, Sarah              FR Dickinson             38:35.50E   6   
       1:36.001 (1:36.001)        3:17.470 (1:41.470)        4:54.486 (1:37.016)
       6:30.914 (1:36.428)        8:06.138 (1:35.225)        9:41.974 (1:35.837)
      11:19.317 (1:37.343)       12:56.817 (1:37.501)       14:34.013 (1:37.196)
      16:11.990 (1:37.977)       17:50.207 (1:38.217)       19:20.866 (1:30.660)
      20:49.134 (1:28.268)       22:22.099 (1:32.966)       23:54.975 (1:32.876)
      25:27.434 (1:32.460)       26:57.580 (1:30.146)       28:25.667 (1:28.087)
      29:52.333 (1:26.667)       31:17.783 (1:25.450)       32:45.740 (1:27.958)
      34:13.282 (1:27.543)       35:40.165 (1:26.883)       37:06.552 (1:26.388)
      38:35.498 (1:28.947)
  4 Cassidy, Tessa            FR Dickinson             39:20.93E   5   
       1:36.392 (1:36.392)        3:17.804 (1:41.413)        4:54.752 (1:36.948)
       6:31.145 (1:36.393)        8:06.486 (1:35.342)        9:42.272 (1:35.787)
      11:19.586 (1:37.314)       12:57.079 (1:37.494)       14:34.212 (1:37.133)
      16:12.246 (1:38.034)       17:50.468 (1:38.222)       19:21.150 (1:30.683)
      20:49.514 (1:28.364)       22:22.642 (1:33.129)       23:55.687 (1:33.045)
      25:27.719 (1:32.033)       26:58.174 (1:30.455)       28:28.384 (1:30.210)
      30:00.308 (1:31.924)       31:33.269 (1:32.962)       33:07.054 (1:33.785)
      34:43.957 (1:36.904)       36:18.059 (1:34.102)       37:50.501 (1:32.443)
      39:20.926 (1:30.425)
  5 Edwards, Kate             JR Bryn Mawr             39:28.99E   4   
       1:35.712 (1:35.712)        3:17.256 (1:41.545)        4:54.250 (1:36.994)
       6:30.562 (1:36.312)        8:05.696 (1:35.135)        9:41.373 (1:35.678)
      11:18.804 (1:37.431)       12:56.393 (1:37.590)       14:33.461 (1:37.068)
      16:11.412 (1:37.951)       17:49.462 (1:38.050)       19:20.220 (1:30.758)
      20:48.798 (1:28.579)       22:21.798 (1:33.001)       23:54.640 (1:32.842)
      25:27.117 (1:32.478)       26:57.928 (1:30.811)       28:29.262 (1:31.334)
      30:03.829 (1:34.568)       31:39.382 (1:35.554)       33:14.816 (1:35.435)
      34:49.559 (1:34.743)       36:23.617 (1:34.059)       37:58.225 (1:34.609)
      39:28.988 (1:30.763)
  6 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia     JR Haverford             39:57.14    3   
       1:35.919 (1:35.919)        3:17.287 (1:41.369)        4:54.144 (1:36.857)
       6:30.404 (1:36.260)        8:05.539 (1:35.136)        9:41.220 (1:35.682)
      11:18.686 (1:37.466)       12:56.295 (1:37.610)       14:33.333 (1:37.038)
      16:11.288 (1:37.955)       17:49.326 (1:38.038)       19:20.016 (1:30.690)
      20:48.620 (1:28.605)       22:22.372 (1:33.753)       23:55.377 (1:33.005)
      25:28.090 (1:32.714)       27:00.610 (1:32.520)       28:35.975 (1:35.366)
      30:12.797 (1:36.822)       31:51.246 (1:38.450)       33:29.971 (1:38.725)
      35:10.596 (1:40.626)       36:48.709 (1:38.113)       38:26.696 (1:37.987)
      39:57.136 (1:30.440)
  7 Stahl, Emily              SO Johns Hopkin          40:08.91    2   
       1:35.947 (1:35.947)        3:17.527 (1:41.581)        4:54.473 (1:36.946)
       6:30.746 (1:36.273)        8:05.879 (1:35.134)        9:41.642 (1:35.764)
      11:19.030 (1:37.388)       12:56.628 (1:37.599)       14:33.719 (1:37.091)
      16:11.653 (1:37.934)       17:49.713 (1:38.060)       19:22.807 (1:33.095)
      20:57.626 (1:34.820)       22:32.327 (1:34.701)       24:05.511 (1:33.185)
      25:41.544 (1:36.033)       27:17.835 (1:36.291)       28:54.480 (1:36.645)
      30:31.528 (1:37.048)       32:10.022 (1:38.495)       33:49.456 (1:39.434)
      35:27.217 (1:37.761)       37:05.097 (1:37.881)       38:40.876 (1:35.779)
      40:08.905 (1:28.030)
  8 Levy, Sam                 FR Johns Hopkin          40:17.43    1   
       1:35.457 (1:35.457)        3:17.051 (1:41.595)        4:54.325 (1:37.274)
       6:30.662 (1:36.337)        8:05.857 (1:35.196)        9:41.460 (1:35.604)
      11:18.956 (1:37.496)       12:56.529 (1:37.574)       14:33.649 (1:37.120)
      16:11.584 (1:37.935)       17:49.864 (1:38.280)       19:22.039 (1:32.176)
      20:55.706 (1:33.667)       22:30.818 (1:35.113)       24:06.117 (1:35.300)
      25:42.725 (1:36.608)       27:20.484 (1:37.759)       28:57.972 (1:37.489)
      30:35.096 (1:37.124)       32:13.839 (1:38.743)       33:51.810 (1:37.971)
      35:29.139 (1:37.330)       37:04.787 (1:35.648)       38:42.958 (1:38.172)
      40:17.425 (1:34.468)
  9 Reilly, Maura             SO Dickinson             40:39.14  
       1:35.429 (1:35.429)        3:16.991 (1:41.563)        4:54.038 (1:37.047)
       6:31.003 (1:36.965)        8:06.167 (1:35.165)        9:41.804 (1:35.638)
      11:19.091 (1:37.287)       12:56.834 (1:37.744)       14:33.810 (1:36.976)
      16:11.798 (1:37.988)       17:49.972 (1:38.174)       19:22.283 (1:32.312)
      20:59.642 (1:37.359)       22:36.211 (1:36.569)       24:13.321 (1:37.110)
      25:51.596 (1:38.275)       27:31.632 (1:40.037)       29:09.227 (1:37.595)
      30:49.048 (1:39.822)       32:28.777 (1:39.729)       34:08.484 (1:39.708)
      35:49.406 (1:40.923)       37:29.850 (1:40.444)       39:08.753 (1:38.904)
      40:39.139 (1:30.386)
 10 Terzian, Polly            SR Dickinson             40:44.40  
       1:37.379 (1:37.379)        3:19.337 (1:41.959)        4:57.430 (1:38.093)
       6:34.458 (1:37.028)        8:11.373 (1:36.915)        9:50.899 (1:39.527)
      11:28.617 (1:37.718)       13:04.371 (1:35.755)       14:39.865 (1:35.495)
      16:15.829 (1:35.964)       17:51.052 (1:35.223)       19:28.145 (1:37.094)
      21:08.263 (1:40.118)       22:48.037 (1:39.775)       24:27.034 (1:38.997)
      26:06.956 (1:39.923)       27:46.934 (1:39.978)       29:25.429 (1:38.496)
      31:04.831 (1:39.402)       32:43.158 (1:38.328)       34:21.715 (1:38.557)
      36:01.516 (1:39.802)       37:41.426 (1:39.910)       39:19.330 (1:37.904)
      40:44.397 (1:25.068)
 11 Zaharieva, Stefani        SO Dickinson             40:44.74  
       1:36.487 (1:36.487)        3:17.977 (1:41.491)        4:55.004 (1:37.027)
       6:31.656 (1:36.653)        8:06.770 (1:35.114)        9:42.456 (1:35.687)
      11:19.595 (1:37.139)       12:57.134 (1:37.540)       14:34.241 (1:37.107)
      16:12.158 (1:37.917)       17:50.341 (1:38.183)       19:25.094 (1:34.754)
      21:03.449 (1:38.356)       22:39.809 (1:36.360)       24:17.967 (1:38.158)
      25:57.808 (1:39.841)       27:37.459 (1:39.652)       29:16.398 (1:38.939)
      30:55.701 (1:39.304)       32:35.590 (1:39.889)       34:14.642 (1:39.053)
      35:54.499 (1:39.858)       37:33.661 (1:39.162)       39:12.707 (1:39.046)
      40:44.732 (1:32.026)
 12 Cavanaugh, Mary           JR Haverford             41:12.79  
       1:36.210 (1:36.210)        3:17.493 (1:41.284)        4:53.617 (1:36.124)
       6:30.117 (1:36.500)        8:05.301 (1:35.185)        9:40.984 (1:35.684)
      11:18.531 (1:37.547)       12:56.058 (1:37.527)       14:33.139 (1:37.082)
      16:11.129 (1:37.990)       17:49.654 (1:38.525)       19:26.367 (1:36.713)
      21:04.528 (1:38.162)       22:40.566 (1:36.038)       24:18.297 (1:37.731)
      25:58.358 (1:40.062)       27:38.703 (1:40.345)       29:19.783 (1:41.081)
      31:00.814 (1:41.032)       32:41.892 (1:41.078)       34:25.913 (1:44.022)
      36:09.273 (1:43.360)       37:53.607 (1:44.334)       39:35.751 (1:42.145)
      41:12.783 (1:37.032)
 13 Glavin, Amanda            SR Haverford             41:17.08  
       1:37.186 (1:37.186)        3:18.418 (1:41.232)        4:55.838 (1:37.421)
       6:32.904 (1:37.066)        8:11.233 (1:38.329)        9:51.907 (1:40.675)
      11:29.497 (1:37.590)       13:06.579 (1:37.082)       14:45.687 (1:39.109)
      16:25.286 (1:39.599)       18:04.621 (1:39.336)       19:45.588 (1:40.967)
      21:26.304 (1:40.717)       23:07.655 (1:41.352)       24:46.656 (1:39.001)
      26:26.988 (1:40.333)       28:07.686 (1:40.699)       29:48.386 (1:40.700)
      31:30.070 (1:41.685)       33:11.933 (1:41.864)       34:52.679 (1:40.747)
      36:32.434 (1:39.755)       38:10.779 (1:38.346)       39:48.243 (1:37.464)
      41:17.079 (1:28.837)
 14 Horowitz, Kelsey          JR Dickinson             41:33.47  
       1:36.162 (1:36.162)        3:17.786 (1:41.625)        4:54.698 (1:36.912)
       6:31.307 (1:36.609)        8:06.291 (1:34.985)        9:42.095 (1:35.805)
      11:19.250 (1:37.155)       12:56.900 (1:37.651)       14:33.964 (1:37.064)
      16:11.893 (1:37.929)       17:50.039 (1:38.146)       19:23.060 (1:33.022)
      20:58.073 (1:35.014)       22:32.714 (1:34.641)       24:09.951 (1:37.238)
      25:49.874 (1:39.923)       27:30.917 (1:41.044)       29:12.760 (1:41.844)
      30:57.665 (1:44.905)       32:44.597 (1:46.933)       34:31.556 (1:46.960)
      36:20.284 (1:48.729)       38:06.522 (1:46.238)       39:51.404 (1:44.882)
      41:33.466 (1:42.063)
 15 Hacker, Allison           SR Haverford             41:48.07  
       1:36.853 (1:36.853)        3:18.113 (1:41.260)        4:55.371 (1:37.259)
       6:32.419 (1:37.048)        8:10.971 (1:38.552)        9:51.447 (1:40.477)
      11:29.062 (1:37.615)       13:06.209 (1:37.147)       14:45.314 (1:39.106)
      16:24.895 (1:39.581)       18:04.117 (1:39.223)       19:45.099 (1:40.982)
      21:25.936 (1:40.838)       23:07.293 (1:41.358)       24:47.325 (1:40.032)
      26:27.417 (1:40.093)       28:08.121 (1:40.705)       29:48.750 (1:40.629)
      31:30.875 (1:42.126)       33:13.478 (1:42.603)       34:57.274 (1:43.797)
      36:41.117 (1:43.843)       38:24.498 (1:43.381)       40:08.794 (1:44.296)
      41:48.066 (1:39.273)
 16 Hoagland, Margot          SO Gettysburg            42:56.80  
       1:37.935 (1:37.935)        3:19.958 (1:42.024)        4:58.060 (1:38.102)
       6:35.201 (1:37.141)        8:12.909 (1:37.708)        9:53.407 (1:40.499)
      11:33.613 (1:40.207)       13:13.753 (1:40.140)       14:53.190 (1:39.438)
      16:35.984 (1:42.794)       18:19.384 (1:43.400)       20:00.616 (1:41.233)
      21:42.331 (1:41.716)       23:25.948 (1:43.617)       25:10.994 (1:45.046)
      26:57.465 (1:46.472)       28:43.850 (1:46.385)       30:30.813 (1:46.964)
      32:18.796 (1:47.984)       34:07.250 (1:48.455)       35:56.935 (1:49.685)
      37:48.079 (1:51.144)       39:37.807 (1:49.728)       41:24.189 (1:46.383)
      42:56.800 (1:32.611)
 17 Harten, Erin              SO Dickinson             43:16.61  
       1:37.607 (1:37.607)        3:19.663 (1:42.057)        4:57.742 (1:38.079)
       6:34.772 (1:37.030)        8:11.610 (1:36.838)        9:52.084 (1:40.475)
      11:29.825 (1:37.741)       13:10.355 (1:40.531)       14:52.606 (1:42.252)
      16:35.702 (1:43.096)       18:19.066 (1:43.364)       20:03.353 (1:44.287)
      21:50.616 (1:47.264)       23:37.130 (1:46.514)       25:21.933 (1:44.804)
      27:06.091 (1:44.158)       28:50.803 (1:44.712)       30:39.143 (1:48.341)
      32:31.624 (1:52.482)       34:22.552 (1:50.928)       36:12.916 (1:50.364)
      38:05.147 (1:52.232)       39:52.817 (1:47.671)       41:39.082 (1:46.265)
      43:16.605 (1:37.524)
 18 Fox, Madison              SO Gettysburg            44:59.55  
       1:38.257 (1:38.257)        3:20.289 (1:42.033)        5:00.485 (1:40.196)
       6:41.524 (1:41.040)        8:23.271 (1:41.748)       10:06.653 (1:43.382)
      11:48.689 (1:42.037)       13:31.906 (1:43.217)       15:15.979 (1:44.073)
      17:02.796 (1:46.818)       18:51.062 (1:48.267)       20:38.444 (1:47.383)
      22:27.822 (1:49.378)       24:17.325 (1:49.503)       26:08.795 (1:51.470)
      28:01.977 (1:53.183)       29:56.046 (1:54.070)       31:49.564 (1:53.518)
      33:43.226 (1:53.663)       35:39.128 (1:55.902)       37:34.121 (1:54.994)
      39:27.243 (1:53.123)       41:19.276 (1:52.033)       43:10.614 (1:51.339)
      44:59.543 (1:48.930)
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
  Conference: C 14.26  5/7/2016    Katherine Cavanaugh, Gettysburg             
  Conference: C 14.04  5/8/2016    Katie Cavanaugh, Gettysburg                 
 Meet Record: M 14.04  5/8/2016    Katherine Cavanaugh, Gettysburg             
        ECAC: E 15.81  2017                                                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murphy, Taylor            SO Haverford              E 15.75Q -4.3  1 
  2 Allen-Waller, Lulu        SR Swarthmore               16.34Q -1.0  2 
  3 Roberts, Lauren           JR Johns Hopkin             16.25q -4.3  1 
  4 Haye, Rashida             FR Muhlenberg               16.63q -1.0  2 
  5 Oberholtzer, Tess         SO Haverford                16.84q -1.0  2 
  6 Congdon, Sarah            JR Gettysburg               17.10q -4.3  1 
  7 Kiszka, Aleksandra        JR Franklin & M             17.28q -4.3  1 
  8 Rec, Abigail              FR Gettysburg               17.71q -4.3  1 
  9 McBride, Kiley            FR Muhlenberg               17.83  -4.3  1 
 10 Adebayo, Yusrah           SO McDaniel                 17.97  -1.0  2 
 11 Cooperstein, Emily        FR Muhlenberg               18.17  -4.3  1 
 12 Duah, Grace               FR Muhlenberg               18.74  -1.0  2 
 13 Nelson, Eryn              SO Dickinson                18.80  -1.0  2 
 14 Miller, Kira              FR Ursinus                  18.97  -1.0  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
  Conference: C 14.26  5/7/2016    Katherine Cavanaugh, Gettysburg             
  Conference: C 14.04  5/8/2016    Katie Cavanaugh, Gettysburg                 
 Meet Record: M 14.04  5/8/2016    Katherine Cavanaugh, Gettysburg             
        ECAC: E 15.81  2017                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Murphy, Taylor            SO Haverford                15.57E -3.5  10   
  2 Allen-Waller, Lulu        SR Swarthmore               15.81E -3.5   8   
  3 Roberts, Lauren           JR Johns Hopkin             16.36  -3.5   6   
  4 Oberholtzer, Tess         SO Haverford                16.48  -3.5   5   
  5 Congdon, Sarah            JR Gettysburg               16.74  -3.5   4   
  6 Haye, Rashida             FR Muhlenberg               17.05  -3.5   3   
  7 Kiszka, Aleksandra        JR Franklin & M             17.35  -3.5   2   
  8 Rec, Abigail              FR Gettysburg               17.64  -3.5   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
  Conference: C 1:00.83  5/25/2014   Megan McDonald, Johns Hopkins             
 Meet Record: M 1:01.99  5/5/2002    Christine Hufenbacher, Dickinson          
        ECAC: E 1:07.65  2017                                                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wylie, Rachel             FR Franklin & M         E 1:04.00Q  3 
  2 Buczek, Catherine         SO Ursinus              E 1:06.09Q  2 
  3 Congdon, Sarah            JR Gettysburg           E 1:06.61Q  1 
  4 Miller, Hannah            SO Johns Hopkin         E 1:06.52q  2 
  5 Rec, Abigail              FR Gettysburg           E 1:06.75q  1 
  6 Moseman, Hailey           FR Gettysburg           E 1:07.35q  1 
  7 Roberts, Lauren           JR Johns Hopkin           1:07.84q  3 
  8 Kiszka, Aleksandra        JR Franklin & M           1:09.21q  2 
  9 Adebayo, Yusrah           SO McDaniel               1:10.63   3 
 10 Iobst, Elizabeth          SO Ursinus                1:12.44   1 
 11 Suess, Lauren             FR Dickinson              1:12.61   3 
 12 Moore, Sophie             SR Dickinson              1:12.82   2 
 13 McBride, Kiley            FR Muhlenberg             1:17.43   3 
 14 Nelson, Eryn              SO Dickinson              1:17.44   1 
 15 Cooperstein, Emily        FR Muhlenberg             1:19.84   2 
 16 Duah, Grace               FR Muhlenberg             1:20.44   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 1:00.83  5/25/2014   Megan McDonald, Johns Hopkins             
 Meet Record: M 1:01.99  5/5/2002    Christine Hufenbacher, Dickinson          
        ECAC: E 1:07.65  2017                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Wylie, Rachel             FR Franklin & M           1:02.22E  10   
  2 Buczek, Catherine         SO Ursinus                1:04.08E   8   
  3 Roberts, Lauren           JR Johns Hopkin           1:04.93E   6   
  4 Miller, Hannah            SO Johns Hopkin           1:04.97E   5   
  5 Moseman, Hailey           FR Gettysburg             1:05.60E   4   
  6 Rec, Abigail              FR Gettysburg             1:05.86E   3   
  7 Kiszka, Aleksandra        JR Franklin & M           1:08.90    2   
  8 Congdon, Sarah            JR Gettysburg             1:10.59    1   
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 10:21.04  5/26/2007   Cait Bradley, Dickinson                  
 Meet Record: M 10:38.59  2007        Cait Bradley, Dickinson                  
        ECAC: E 11:55.65  2017                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Freed, Tasha              SO Johns Hopkin          11:24.52E  10   
           52.722 (52.722)        2:23.582 (1:30.860)        3:52.784 (1:29.202)
       5:21.545 (1:28.762)        6:49.724 (1:28.180)        8:21.482 (1:31.758)
       9:53.668 (1:32.186)       11:24.514 (1:30.847)
  2 Giannetti, Nicole         JR Haverford             11:35.79E   8   
           52.968 (52.968)        2:23.839 (1:30.871)        3:54.044 (1:30.205)
       5:25.792 (1:31.749)        7:00.114 (1:34.322)        8:35.260 (1:35.147)
      10:10.030 (1:34.771)       11:35.783 (1:25.753)
  3 Gaffney, Lara             SR Johns Hopkin          11:41.25E   6   
           52.749 (52.749)        2:23.667 (1:30.918)        3:53.783 (1:30.116)
       5:25.625 (1:31.843)        7:00.032 (1:34.407)        8:35.191 (1:35.160)
      10:09.983 (1:34.793)       11:41.245 (1:31.262)
  4 Boswell, Veronica         SO Johns Hopkin          11:59.00    5   
           53.098 (53.098)        2:26.978 (1:33.881)        4:02.022 (1:35.044)
       5:38.334 (1:36.313)        7:14.818 (1:36.484)        8:50.811 (1:35.993)
      10:27.378 (1:36.567)       11:58.999 (1:31.621)
  5 Rinehart, Sarah           SO Gettysburg            12:11.67    4   
           53.396 (53.396)        2:27.169 (1:33.774)        4:03.457 (1:36.288)
       5:40.586 (1:37.129)        7:19.433 (1:38.847)        9:05.954 (1:46.522)
      10:44.556 (1:38.602)       12:11.664 (1:27.109)
  6 Karkuff, Eva              SR Gettysburg            12:13.23    3   
           53.315 (53.315)        2:26.940 (1:33.626)        4:03.128 (1:36.188)
       5:41.453 (1:38.325)        7:21.311 (1:39.859)        9:02.378 (1:41.067)
      10:42.266 (1:39.889)       12:13.228 (1:30.962)
  7 Kyle, Anna                FR Bryn Mawr             12:20.99    2   
           53.684 (53.684)        2:27.046 (1:33.363)        4:03.216 (1:36.170)
       5:42.241 (1:39.025)        7:22.756 (1:40.516)        9:05.220 (1:42.464)
      10:45.082 (1:39.863)       12:20.990 (1:35.908)
  8 Batchelder, Emma          SR Dickinson             12:38.18    1   
           53.840 (53.840)        2:33.561 (1:39.722)        4:15.462 (1:41.901)
       5:58.469 (1:43.007)        7:40.126 (1:41.658)        9:23.539 (1:43.413)
      11:03.448 (1:39.909)       12:38.175 (1:34.728)
  9 Snyder, Mallory           JR Muhlenberg            12:48.75  
           53.015 (53.015)        2:24.838 (1:31.823)        4:01.368 (1:36.530)
       5:41.516 (1:40.149)        7:28.025 (1:46.510)        9:17.230 (1:49.205)
      11:05.669 (1:48.439)       12:48.742 (1:43.073)
 10 Grehlinger, Abigail       JR Franklin & M          12:54.86  
           53.655 (53.655)        2:29.221 (1:35.566)        4:09.710 (1:40.490)
       5:55.040 (1:45.330)        7:41.567 (1:46.528)        9:30.363 (1:48.796)
      11:15.812 (1:45.449)       12:54.858 (1:39.047)
 11 Healy, Teressa            FR Dickinson             13:02.22  
           54.202 (54.202)        2:33.781 (1:39.580)        4:15.302 (1:41.522)
       6:00.608 (1:45.306)        7:45.760 (1:45.152)        9:32.420 (1:46.661)
      11:17.755 (1:45.336)       13:02.217 (1:44.462)
 12 Thangavelu, Chelsea       FR Bryn Mawr             13:04.35  
           55.968 (55.968)        2:35.023 (1:39.056)        4:18.532 (1:43.509)
       6:02.905 (1:44.373)        7:46.701 (1:43.797)        9:33.935 (1:47.234)
      11:19.961 (1:46.027)       13:04.347 (1:44.386)
 13 Madden, Kellyn            SO Dickinson             13:05.78  
           54.316 (54.316)        2:34.181 (1:39.866)        4:16.595 (1:42.414)
       6:00.997 (1:44.402)        7:46.573 (1:45.577)        9:35.206 (1:48.633)
      11:23.178 (1:47.973)       13:05.778 (1:42.600)
 14 Becker, Steph             FR McDaniel              13:20.28  
           55.702 (55.702)        2:36.090 (1:40.389)        4:19.491 (1:43.401)
       6:06.786 (1:47.296)        7:56.279 (1:49.493)        9:48.617 (1:52.339)
      11:37.844 (1:49.227)       13:20.276 (1:42.432)
 15 Magliente, Lily           FR Franklin & M          13:28.39  
           55.710 (55.710)        2:35.462 (1:39.753)        4:18.800 (1:43.338)
       6:06.229 (1:47.430)        7:56.287 (1:50.058)        9:48.407 (1:52.121)
      11:42.602 (1:54.196)       13:28.390 (1:45.788)
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
  Conference: C 47.57  2000        , McDaniel                                  
                       Bayly, Falcone, Horn, McPherson                   
 Meet Record: M 48.28  2000        , McDaniel                                  
        ECAC: E 50.30  2017                                                    
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                              49.98E  2  10   
     1) Kiszka, Aleksandra JR           2) Muccio, Kaitlin JR             
     3) Wylie, Rachel FR                4) Ward, Alyssa JR                
  2 Dickinson  'A'                                        50.32   2   8   
     1) Germain, Aphnie SR              2) George, Jamie SR               
     3) Beard, Imani SR                 4) Thompson, Naji SO              
  3 Swarthmore  'A'                                       50.58   2   6   
     1) Allen-Waller, Lulu SR           2) Camacho, Kayla SO              
     3) Khanna, Simran SO               4) Vaules, Sayaka FR              
  4 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                    51.25   2   5   
     1) Neiman, Rachel SO               2) Clements, Anna SR              
     3) Donovan, Hollis SO              4) Raymond, Seye SO               
  5 Haverford  'A'                                        51.29   2   4   
     1) Antinori, Marisa SO             2) Murphy, Taylor SO              
     3) Oberholtzer, Tess SO            4) Quigley, Kerry SO              
  6 Ursinus  'A'                                          51.41   1   3   
     1) Farrell, Erin SR                2) Damato, Katherine JR           
     3) Miller, Kira FR                 4) Buczek, Catherine SO           
  7 Gettysburg  'A'                                       51.42   2   2   
     1) Tyler, Kali FR                  2) Meredith, Kendra JR            
     3) Waddell, Emily SR               4) Wielk, Emily FR                
  8 Muhlenberg  'A'                                       51.70   1   1   
     1) Haye, Rashida FR                2) McBride, Kiley FR              
     3) Theriault, Claudia SR           4) Joseph, Shana JR               
  9 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                        51.86   1 
     1) Harris, Mecca FR                2) Terrell, Tahawney SO           
     3) Greene, Rachel FR               4) Holman, Tara SO                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 3:48.52  5/22/2014   , Johns Hopkins                           
                         McDonald, Nordquist, Parsons, Shelton             
 Meet Record: M 3:53.74  5/2/2010    , Franklin & Marshall                     
                         Siegrist, Crawley, Regan, Hunter                  
        ECAC: E 4:04.00  2017                                                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  4:01.19E  10   
     1) Miller, Hannah SO               2) Roberts, Lauren JR             
     3) Garcia, Amy SR                  4) Cheu, Lindsay SR               
       2:00.916 (2:00.916)        3:02.627 (1:01.712)          4:01.187 (58.560)
  2 Ursinus  'A'                                        4:02.36E   8   
     1) Farrell, Erin SR                2) Damato, Katherine JR           
     3) Kelly, Jenna JR                 4) Buczek, Catherine SO           
       2:00.696 (2:00.696)        3:02.127 (1:01.432)        4:02.353 (1:00.226)
  3 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            4:02.48E   6   
     1) Muccio, Kaitlin JR              2) Kiszka, Aleksandra JR          
     3) Frantz, Chelsea FR              4) Wylie, Rachel FR               
       2:01.545 (2:01.545)        3:03.649 (1:02.105)          4:02.477 (58.828)
  4 Swarthmore  'A'                                     4:04.41    5   
     1) Allen-Waller, Lulu SR           2) Camacho, Kayla SO              
     3) Beltran, Jen JR                 4) Vaules, Sayaka FR              
       2:00.450 (2:00.450)        3:01.780 (1:01.331)        4:04.402 (1:02.623)
  5 Gettysburg  'A'                                     4:05.41    4   
     1) Waddell, Emily SR               2) Rec, Abigail FR                
     3) Wesolowski, Paige SO            4) Congdon, Sarah JR              
       2:01.780 (2:01.780)        3:03.022 (1:01.243)        4:05.407 (1:02.386)
  6 Dickinson  'A'                                      4:10.23    3   
     1) Suess, Natalie FR               2) George, Jamie SR               
     3) Thompson, Naji SO               4) Germain, Aphnie SR             
       2:04.951 (2:04.951)        3:08.496 (1:03.546)        4:10.222 (1:01.726)
  7 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     4:16.06    2   
     1) Cabellos, Victoria FR           2) Gregory, Kaci JR               
     3) Steckler, Hayley JR             4) Joseph, Shana JR               
       2:06.555 (2:06.555)        3:13.224 (1:06.670)        4:16.053 (1:02.829)
  8 Haverford  'A'                                      4:17.66    1   
     1) Oberholtzer, Tess SO            2) Murphy, Taylor SO              
     3) Sullivan, Katie JR              4) Quigley, Kerry SO              
       2:08.986 (2:08.986)        3:13.346 (1:04.361)        4:17.653 (1:04.307)
  9 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                      4:17.71  
     1) Terrell, Tahawney SO            2) Kyle, Anna FR                  
     3) Macina, Ashley SR               4) Klink, Cailey FR               
       2:08.283 (2:08.283)        3:14.949 (1:06.667)        4:17.707 (1:02.759)
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  Conference: C  8:58.61  4/27/2013   , Johns Hopkins                          
                          Monagle, Popkin, Johnson, Shelton                 
 Meet Record: M  9:08.05  5/7/2016    Swarthmore, Swarthmore                   
                          I Reid-Shaw, K Hannah, S Nielsen, K McMenamin     
        ECAC: E 10:00.00  2017                                                 
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dickinson  'A'                                      9:22.18E  10   
     1) Farrell, Caitlin JR             2) Watson, Olivia SO              
     3) Frayne-Reixa, Adriana SR        4) George, Jamie SR               
       2:21.691 (2:21.691)        4:46.804 (2:25.114)        7:03.537 (2:16.733)
       9:22.177 (2:18.641)
  2 Swarthmore  'A'                                     9:26.42E   8   
     1) Beltran, Jen JR                 2) Hannah, Kate SR                
     3) Reid-Shaw, Indy SR              4) Price, Lilly FR                
       2:20.875 (2:20.875)        4:49.122 (2:28.247)        7:08.780 (2:19.659)
       9:26.413 (2:17.634)
  3 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  9:31.88E   6   
     1) D'Addario, Gina SO              2) Wilkinson, Makenzie FR         
     3) Mears, Laura SR                 4) Grusby, Rebecca FR             
       2:19.779 (2:19.779)        4:46.595 (2:26.816)        7:10.570 (2:23.975)
       9:31.879 (2:21.310)
  4 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     9:45.35E   5   
     1) Davidson, Emily JR              2) Zouras, Santina FR             
     3) Cabellos, Victoria FR           4) Gregory, Kaci JR               
       2:21.813 (2:21.813)        4:52.681 (2:30.869)        7:14.080 (2:21.399)
       9:45.344 (2:31.265)
  5 Haverford  'A'                                     10:00.28    4   
     1) Drew, Sophie SO                 2) Ramirez, Mariana FR            
     3) Zamora, Amy JR                  4) Sullivan, Katie JR             
       2:27.705 (2:27.705)        4:58.855 (2:31.151)        7:32.740 (2:33.885)
      10:00.276 (2:27.536)
  6 Gettysburg  'A'                                    10:07.49    3   
     1) DeMichael, Danielle SO          2) Hines, Abigail FR              
     3) Wesolowski, Paige SO            4) Asaro, Amanda SR               
       2:34.071 (2:34.071)        5:08.556 (2:34.485)        7:44.325 (2:35.770)
      10:07.489 (2:23.164)
  7 Ursinus  'A'                                       10:53.19    2   
     1) Engel, Riley SO                 2) Innes, Samantha SR             
     3) Simpson, Audrey SO              4) Talerman, Lily JR              
       2:38.561 (2:38.561)        5:24.952 (2:46.391)        8:07.381 (2:42.429)
      10:53.183 (2:45.802)
  8 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                     11:46.26    1   
     1) Powell, Campbell FR             2) Thangavelu, Chelsea FR         
     3) Ramaswamy, Vidya FR             4) Jones, Hope FR                 
       2:42.024 (2:42.024)        5:50.692 (3:08.669)        8:57.278 (3:06.586)
      11:46.258 (2:48.981)
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
  Conference: C 1.69m  1998        Katrina Beck/Beth Castagno, Muhlenberg/Getty
 Meet Record: M 1.68m  2013        Celina Sooksatan, Ursinus                   
        ECAC: E 1.57m  2017                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ward, Alyssa              JR Franklin & M             1.62mE   5-03.75  10   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.65 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Jimcosky, Amanda          SR Dickinson                1.57mE   5-01.75   8   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Hammonds, Maya            SO Johns Hopkin             1.52m    4-11.75   6   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Brown, Faith              FR Johns Hopkin             1.47m    4-09.75   4.50
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Lyon, Ellery              JR Gettysburg               1.47m    4-09.75   4.50
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Baisley, Paige            FR Dickinson               J1.47m    4-09.75   3   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Jones, Jacqueline         SR Muhlenberg              J1.47m    4-09.75   2   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Leifield, Rachel          SO Swarthmore               1.42m    4-07.75   1   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Beard, Imani              SR Dickinson               J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Studier, Greta            SO Swarthmore               1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Bronkema, Naomi           FR Swarthmore                  NH            
     1.37 1.42 
        P    X 
 -- Buchok, Irina             FR Bryn Mawr                   NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
  Conference: C 3.88m  4/30/2010   Alex Faust, Muhlenberg                      
 Meet Record: M 3.88m  2010        Alex Faust, Muhlenberg                      
        ECAC: E 3.20m  2017                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Olson, Rikka              SR Dickinson                3.50mE  11-05.75  10   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Cortazzo, Sophia          FR Johns Hopkin             3.35mE  10-11.75   8   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Girod, Helen              JR Johns Hopkin            J3.35mE  10-11.75   6   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Theriault, Claudia        SR Muhlenberg               3.05m   10-00.00   5   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Harper, Kelsey            JR Johns Hopkin            J3.05m   10-00.00   4   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Mathis, Grace             SO Haverford                2.90m    9-06.25   3   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Gonzales, Julie           SO Bryn Mawr               J2.90m    9-06.25   2   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Wain, Cat                 SO Johns Hopkin             2.75m    9-00.25   1   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Wesolowski, Paige         SO Gettysburg               2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Li, Penny                 SO Johns Hopkin            J2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Piccinini, Sabrina        FR Franklin & M             2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Seabert, Hannah           FR Gettysburg              J2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Marsh, Nicole             JR Muhlenberg                  NH            
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
  Conference: C 5.83m  5/7/2005    Samantha Spence, Gettysburg                 
 Meet Record: M 5.83m  5/7/2005    Samantha Spence, Gettysburg                 
        ECAC: E 5.20m  2017                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Ward, Alyssa              JR Franklin & M             5.61m   4.3  18-05.00  10   
     5.42m(2.4) 5.34m(3.1) 5.61m(4.3) 5.52m(4.7) FOUL(3.1) FOUL(5.4)
  2 Meredith, Kendra          JR Gettysburg               5.50m   5.0  18-00.50   8   
     5.33m(5.2) 5.44m(4.3) 5.28m(3.2) 5.28m(4.9) 5.47m(4.1) 5.50m(5.0)
  3 Hammonds, Maya            SO Johns Hopkin             5.35m   2.8  17-06.75   6   
     FOUL(3.3) 4.76m(2.9) 5.29m(2.8) 5.35m(2.8) 5.30m(3.2) 4.88m(2.7)
  4 Latourette, Arielle       SR McDaniel                 5.33m   5.5  17-06.00   5   
     5.33m(5.5) 3.51m(4.6) 4.74m(3.9) 5.12m(2.8) 4.96m(4.7) FOUL(4.4)
  5 Jimcosky, Amanda          SR Dickinson                5.26m   2.6  17-03.25   4   
     FOUL(4.4) 5.08m(3.2) 5.20m(3.4) 5.09m(3.5) 5.26m(2.6) 5.20m(2.8)
  6 Beard, Imani              SR Dickinson                5.25m   4.2  17-02.75   3   
     4.80m(2.6) 5.11m(3.6) 5.01m(2.7) 5.10m(3.0) 5.25m(4.2) 5.15m(3.7)
  7 Greene, Rachel            FR Bryn Mawr                5.19m   3.4  17-00.50   2   
     5.02m(3.1) 5.19m(3.4) 4.97m(3.0) 4.83m(3.7) FOUL(3.8) 4.78m(2.5)
  8 Nelson, Sophia            SO Haverford                5.13m   3.7  16-10.00   1   
     FOUL(4.2) 5.13m(3.7) 5.07m(3.5) 5.10m(2.9) 5.12m(2.3) FOUL(4.3)
  9 Reikowski, Elizabeth      SR Haverford                5.03m   3.8  16-06.00 
     4.76m(2.7) 4.81m(5.4) 4.97m(2.5) 5.03m(3.8) 4.85m(3.1) FOUL(3.6)
 10 Buckley, Caroline         SO Ursinus                  4.96m   2.6  16-03.25 
     4.72m(2.1) 4.96m(2.6) 4.95m(1.6)         
 11 Theriault, Claudia        SR Muhlenberg               4.91m   3.9  16-01.50 
     4.83m(3.8) 4.91m(3.9) 4.82m(2.0)         
 12 Quigley, Kerry            SO Haverford                4.89m   3.3  16-00.50 
     FOUL(2.1) 4.89m(3.3) FOUL(3.2)         
 13 Rec, Abigail              FR Gettysburg               4.82m   2.6  15-09.75 
     FOUL(2.5) 4.77m(2.9) 4.82m(2.6)         
 14 Antinori, Marisa          SO Haverford                4.79m   4.2  15-08.75 
     4.79m(4.2) FOUL(3.6) 4.63m(2.6)         
 15 Girod, Helen              JR Johns Hopkin             4.77m   2.7  15-07.75 
     4.47m(1.9) 4.50m(2.1) 4.77m(2.7)         
 16 Banihashem Ahmad, Noor    FR Bryn Mawr                4.58m   2.0  15-00.50 
     4.54m(1.8) FOUL(3.7) 4.58m(2.0)         
 17 Harper, Kelsey            JR Johns Hopkin             4.51m   4.2  14-09.75 
     4.51m(4.2) FOUL(4.0) FOUL(2.3)         
 18 Suess, Lauren             FR Dickinson                4.49m   2.6  14-08.75 
     FOUL(3.4) FOUL(3.1) 4.49m(2.6)         
 19 Reynolds, Aahna           FR McDaniel                 4.16m   2.9  13-07.75 
     4.11m(2.0) 4.16m(2.9) 4.07m(2.1)         
 -- Piccinini, Sabrina        FR Franklin & M              FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.6) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(2.4)         
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
  Conference: C 11.81m  5/26/2016   Kaitlin McCoubrie, Gettysburg              
 Meet Record: M 11.67m  5/8/2016    Katie McCoubrie, Gettysburg                
        ECAC: E 10.76m  2017                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Ward, Alyssa              JR Franklin & M            11.24m   2.6  36-10.50  10   
     11.10m(4.0) 10.81m(2.1) FOUL(3.6) 10.95m(0.7) 10.92m(3.0) 11.24m(2.6)
  2 Buckley, Caroline         SO Ursinus                 10.91m   4.7  35-09.50   8   
     10.63m(3.9) 10.50m(2.0) 10.66m(3.9) 10.68m(1.6) 10.77m(2.9) 10.91m(4.7)
  3 Reikowski, Elizabeth      SR Haverford               10.78mE  1.3  35-04.50   6   
     FOUL(2.8) 10.59m(2.1) 10.63m(2.3) 10.25m(2.5) 10.71m(2.6) 10.78m(1.3)
  4 Jimcosky, Amanda          SR Dickinson               10.70m   4.5  35-01.25   5   
     10.37m(-0.1) 10.70m(4.5) 10.37m(5.4) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(5.7) 10.70m(3.0)
  5 Waddell, Emily            SR Gettysburg              10.65m   3.5  34-11.25   4   
     10.52m(1.9) 10.64m(3.8) 10.60m(2.0) 10.51m(2.6) 10.65m(3.5) 10.52m(2.4)
  6 Hilburn, Rachel           SO Swarthmore              10.64m   2.6  34-11.00   3   
     FOUL(3.0) 10.35m(3.5) 10.49m(3.3) 10.23m(2.6) FOUL(2.6) 10.64m(2.6)
  7 Meredith, Kendra          JR Gettysburg              10.59m   4.2  34-09.00   2   
     10.46m(3.7) 10.40m(4.1) 10.41m(6.0) 10.51m(2.6) 10.59m(4.2) 10.53m(3.7)
  8 Mathis, Grace             SO Haverford               10.29m   1.6  33-09.25   1   
     10.29m(1.6) FOUL(3.2) 10.04m(2.9) 10.03m(3.1) 10.03m(2.1) 10.29m(2.9)
  9 Latourette, Arielle       SR McDaniel                10.23m   1.3  33-06.75 
     9.94m(4.6) 10.12m(3.6) 9.89m(3.9) 10.23m(1.3) 9.86m(0.2) 10.15m(4.3)
 10 Studier, Greta            SO Swarthmore              10.09m   5.1  33-01.25 
     FOUL(3.4) 10.09m(5.1) 9.88m(3.1)           
 11 Rec, Abigail              FR Gettysburg               9.80m   2.8  32-02.00 
     FOUL(2.2) 9.62m(2.9) 9.80m(2.8)         
 12 Suess, Natalie            FR Dickinson                9.73m   0.9  31-11.25 
     9.73m(0.9) 9.65m(4.0) 9.51m(4.1)         
 13 Byro, Shantae             JR McDaniel                 9.71m   3.2  31-10.25 
     FOUL(2.8) 9.42m(4.8) 9.71m(3.2)         
 14 Beard, Imani              SR Dickinson                9.65m   3.6  31-08.00 
     9.23m(3.2) 9.47m(4.4) 9.65m(3.6)           
 15 Bednarik, Louise          SO Haverford                9.17m   4.0  30-01.00 
     9.15m(4.4) FOUL(4.7) 9.17m(4.0)         
 16 Conboy, Sierra            FR Gettysburg               9.14m   2.9  30-00.00 
     9.14m(2.9) FOUL(4.1) FOUL(2.6)         
 -- Banihashem Ahmad, Noor    FR Bryn Mawr                 FOUL                 
     FOUL(4.6) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(3.8)         
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
  Conference: C 15.14m  5/3/2015    Osazenioriuwa Ebose, Swarthmore            
 Meet Record: M 15.14m  2015        Osazenoriuwa Ebose, Swarthmore             
        ECAC: E 11.59m  2017                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sargent, Claire           JR Haverford               12.46mE  40-10.50  10   
      11.94m  11.88m  11.74m  12.42m  12.43m  12.46m
  2 O'Neil, Maggie            SR Swarthmore             J12.46mE  40-10.50   8   
      11.79m  12.46m  12.33m  11.73m  11.96m  11.86m
  3 Conley, Claire            FR Swarthmore              12.01mE  39-05.00   6   
      11.06m  11.95m  12.01m  FOUL  11.00m  FOUL
  4 Phillip, Natalia          FR Bryn Mawr               11.63mE  38-02.00   5   
      11.63m  11.54m  11.31m  11.56m  10.97m  11.25m
  5 Collins, Mikaela          JR Gettysburg              11.31m   37-01.25   4   
      11.11m  11.31m  FOUL  10.90m  11.19m  11.31m
  6 Gaykowski, Michelle       SR Muhlenberg              11.29m   37-00.50   3   
      11.29m  10.97m  FOUL  11.08m  11.12m  FOUL
  7 Graham, Sara              SR Gettysburg              11.12m   36-05.75   2   
      10.94m  10.82m  10.84m  11.05m  10.89m  11.12m
  8 Phillips, Niomi           JR Dickinson               10.76m   35-03.75   1   
      10.76m  10.21m  10.63m  10.53m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Lyon, Ellery              JR Gettysburg              10.48m   34-04.75 
      10.48m  FOUL  9.91m  9.87m  9.71m  10.11m
 10 Bronkema, Naomi           FR Swarthmore               9.96m   32-08.25 
      9.87m  9.96m  9.66m         
 11 Martin, Halena            FR Bryn Mawr                9.94m   32-07.50 
      9.54m  9.94m  9.62m         
 12 Smith, Mary               FR Dickinson                9.88m   32-05.00 
      8.41m  9.88m  9.70m           
 13 Anderson, Emily           SO Haverford                9.86m   32-04.25 
      9.61m  9.86m  9.41m         
 14 Taylor, Katharine         FR Gettysburg               9.73m   31-11.25 
      9.73m  FOUL  9.57m           
 15 Harris, Mecca             FR Bryn Mawr                9.50m   31-02.00 
      9.43m  9.50m  9.43m         
 16 Tuberville, Unique        FR Haverford                9.49m   31-01.75 
      FOUL  9.49m  9.09m         
 17 Campbell, Briana          SO Ursinus                  9.48m   31-01.25 
      FOUL  9.14m  9.48m         
 18 Horst, Kenzie             FR Gettysburg               9.26m   30-04.75 
      8.94m  8.90m  9.26m         
 19 Dyhrberg, Kiersten        SO Gettysburg               8.94m   29-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.94m         
 20 Frazier, Anna             FR Johns Hopkin             8.91m   29-02.75 
      8.91m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Chimusoro, Ruvarashe      FR Franklin & M             8.61m   28-03.00 
      8.61m  8.55m  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
  Conference: C 51.04m  5/4/2003    Kathy Darling, Johns Hopkins               
 Meet Record: M 51.02m  5/4/2003    Kathy Darling, Johns Hopkins               
        ECAC: E 36.12m  2017                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gaykowski, Michelle       SR Muhlenberg              41.94mE    137-07  10   
      32.13m  37.10m  41.94m  FOUL  37.13m  39.37m
  2 O'Neil, Maggie            SR Swarthmore              40.25mE    132-01   8   
      36.56m  34.83m  FOUL  40.25m  38.97m  FOUL
  3 Anderson, Emily           SO Haverford               34.95m     114-08   6   
      34.95m  34.07m  32.64m  32.46m  32.21m  FOUL
  4 Voltaggio, Jessica        JR Muhlenberg              33.26m     109-01   5   
      FOUL  33.26m  FOUL  26.21m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Phillips, Niomi           JR Dickinson               32.71m     107-04   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  32.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Phillip, Natalia          FR Bryn Mawr               32.41m     106-04   3   
      31.77m  FOUL  32.41m  32.20m  32.16m  FOUL
  7 Conley, Claire            FR Swarthmore              32.10m     105-04   2   
      32.10m  27.08m  30.48m  31.81m  32.10m  31.36m
  8 Vresilovic, Rachel        FR Swarthmore              32.06m     105-02   1   
      FOUL  32.06m  FOUL  FOUL  32.01m  FOUL
  9 Collins, Mikaela          JR Gettysburg              31.54m     103-06 
      31.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Campbell, Briana          SO Ursinus                 30.43m      99-10 
      30.43m  27.69m  FOUL         
 11 Martin, Halena            FR Bryn Mawr               30.36m      99-07 
      FOUL  28.33m  30.36m         
 12 Smith, Mary               FR Dickinson               30.34m      99-06 
      29.33m  FOUL  30.34m         
 13 Sargent, Claire           JR Haverford               29.57m      97-00 
      29.57m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Taylor, Katharine         FR Gettysburg              29.54m      96-11 
      29.54m  28.17m  27.93m         
 15 Bordonaro, Mikaela        SO Ursinus                 29.14m      95-07 
      29.14m  FOUL  28.68m         
 16 Leep-Lazar, Julia         JR Muhlenberg              29.08m      95-05 
      27.52m  29.08m  FOUL         
 17 Posta, Abigail            FR Swarthmore              28.50m      93-06 
      28.50m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Horst, Kenzie             FR Gettysburg              27.95m      91-08 
      27.95m  25.92m  FOUL         
 19 Specht, Erin              SR Ursinus                 27.61m      90-07 
      25.80m  27.61m  FOUL         
 20 Wiesnegger, Elise         FR McDaniel                25.56m      83-10 
      23.95m  25.56m  25.37m         
 21 Harris, Mecca             FR Bryn Mawr               25.47m      83-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.47m         
 22 Diodati, Sophia           SO Johns Hopkin            25.24m      82-10 
      24.56m  22.95m  25.24m         
 23 Frazier, Anna             FR Johns Hopkin            23.70m      77-09 
      FOUL  23.70m  FOUL           
 24 Vary, Gwendolyn           SR Bryn Mawr               23.60m      77-05 
      21.38m  23.13m  23.60m         
 25 Tuberville, Unique        FR Haverford               22.16m      72-08 
      FOUL  22.16m  FOUL         
 26 Chimusoro, Ruvarashe      FR Franklin & M            20.45m      67-01 
      20.45m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
  Conference: C 47.16m  2008        Alyssa Catalano, Franklin & Marshall       
        ECAC: E 42.14m  2017                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Graham, Sara              SR Gettysburg              46.21mE    151-07  10   
      39.04m  41.35m  FOUL  FOUL  46.21m  FOUL
  2 O'Neil, Maggie            SR Swarthmore              42.62mE    139-10   8   
      39.80m  38.23m  FOUL  42.62m  42.30m  40.89m
  3 Dyhrberg, Kiersten        SO Gettysburg              38.58m     126-07   6   
      36.81m  38.58m  33.54m  35.47m  36.66m  37.24m
  4 Phillip, Natalia          FR Bryn Mawr               36.97m     121-03   5   
      FOUL  32.34m  33.83m  36.19m  36.97m  FOUL
  5 Taylor, Katharine         FR Gettysburg              35.08m     115-01   4   
      34.17m  FOUL  35.08m  31.62m  31.87m  FOUL
  6 Horst, Kenzie             FR Gettysburg              34.51m     113-03   3   
      34.40m  33.39m  FOUL  34.51m  FOUL  33.26m
  7 Tuberville, Unique        FR Haverford               34.41m     112-11   2   
      34.41m  32.01m  FOUL  31.24m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Smith, Mary               FR Dickinson               34.31m     112-07   1   
      FOUL  29.61m  33.79m  34.31m  32.12m  FOUL
  9 Mendes, Najee             JR Franklin & M            31.38m     102-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.38m  25.99m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Leep-Lazar, Julia         JR Muhlenberg              29.97m      98-04 
      27.74m  29.97m  FOUL         
 11 Vresilovic, Rachel        FR Swarthmore              29.41m      96-06 
      27.12m  29.41m  28.91m         
 12 Bordonaro, Mikaela        SO Ursinus                 28.78m      94-05 
      28.78m  26.08m  FOUL         
 13 Vary, Gwendolyn           SR Bryn Mawr               26.85m      88-01 
      22.10m  FOUL  26.85m         
 14 Bronkema, Naomi           FR Swarthmore              26.34m      86-05 
      26.34m  20.58m  25.26m         
 15 Frazier, Anna             FR Johns Hopkin            26.17m      85-10 
      25.07m  26.17m  25.24m         
 16 Campbell, Briana          SO Ursinus                 26.05m      85-05 
      FOUL  26.05m  21.56m           
 17 Martin, Halena            FR Bryn Mawr               25.34m      83-02 
      23.39m  24.86m  25.34m         
 18 Diodati, Sophia           SO Johns Hopkin            24.49m      80-04 
      24.49m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Gaykowski, Michelle       SR Muhlenberg              23.10m      75-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.10m           
 20 Gwynne, Elizabeth         FR McDaniel                22.56m      74-00 
      22.43m  19.11m  22.56m         
 21 Wiesnegger, Elise         FR McDaniel                22.46m      73-08 
      19.37m  FOUL  22.46m         
 -- Sargent, Claire           JR Haverford                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
  Conference: C 48.53m  5/5/2002    Kathy Darling, Johns Hopkins               
 Meet Record: M 48.53m  5/5/2002    Kathy Darling, Johns Hopkins               
        ECAC: E 35.48m  2017                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Voltaggio, Jessica        JR Muhlenberg              37.84mE    124-02  10   
      37.65m  36.13m  35.85m  35.90m  37.84m  PASS
  2 Harper, Kelsey            JR Johns Hopkin            35.09m     115-01   8   
      32.19m  29.80m  FOUL  30.30m  31.60m  35.09m
  3 Bordonaro, Mikaela        SO Ursinus                 35.01m     114-10   6   
      25.61m  30.80m  35.01m  33.29m  31.17m  28.52m
  4 O'Neil, Maggie            SR Swarthmore              34.26m     112-05   5   
      FOUL  31.33m  26.24m  31.88m  34.26m  33.91m
  5 Lyon, Ellery              JR Gettysburg              33.80m     110-11   4   
      33.77m  33.80m  32.64m  29.34m  27.70m  30.39m
  6 Vresilovic, Rachel        FR Swarthmore              33.68m     110-06   3   
      32.37m  33.04m  33.68m  33.43m  30.91m  33.36m
  7 Phillips, Niomi           JR Dickinson               32.87m     107-10   2   
      31.83m  31.34m  30.80m  30.48m  32.87m  30.25m
  8 Martin, Halena            FR Bryn Mawr               32.76m     107-06   1   
      32.76m  FOUL  31.60m  29.10m  FOUL  32.00m
  9 Pearse, Jessica           JR Muhlenberg              31.69m     104-00 
      30.91m  30.46m  29.52m  FOUL  29.53m  31.69m
 10 Wright, Jasmin            SO Franklin & M            29.87m      98-00 
      29.87m  27.18m  FOUL         
 11 Scucci, Alexandra         JR Muhlenberg              29.24m      95-11 
      25.97m  26.60m  29.24m         
 12 Anderson, Emily           SO Haverford               27.26m      89-05 
      21.81m  27.26m  27.04m         
 13 Specht, Erin              SR Ursinus                 27.24m      89-04 
      25.75m  27.24m  FOUL           
 14 Graham, Sara              SR Gettysburg              26.76m      87-09 
      23.32m  26.76m  24.08m         
 15 Horst, Kenzie             FR Gettysburg              26.17m      85-10 
      24.85m  25.83m  26.17m         
 16 Gold, Stephanie           SO Muhlenberg              24.68m      81-00 
      23.26m  22.79m  24.68m         
 17 Stouffer, Alison          FR Muhlenberg              22.04m      72-04 
      22.04m  21.82m  21.50m         
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Damato, Katherine         JR Ursinus                  27.28   2.0    689
  2 Hammonds, Maya            SO Johns Hopkin             27.55   2.0    667
  3 DeMichael, Danielle       SO Gettysburg               28.01   2.0    630
  4 Harper, Kelsey            JR Johns Hopkin             28.82   2.0    568
  5 Darkes-Burkey, Charley    FR Ursinus                  29.40   2.0    525
  6 Moore, Sophie             SR Dickinson                29.45   2.0    521
  7 Messer, Emily             FR Dickinson                30.41   2.0    454
  8 Stouffer, Alison          FR Muhlenberg               31.66   2.0    372
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeMichael, Danielle       SO Gettysburg             2:29.09     704
       1:13.050 (1:13.050)        2:29.087 (1:16.038)
  2 Damato, Katherine         JR Ursinus                2:34.58     637
       1:13.526 (1:13.526)        2:34.576 (1:21.051)
  3 Moore, Sophie             SR Dickinson              2:34.99     632
       1:14.199 (1:14.199)        2:34.988 (1:20.790)
  4 Harper, Kelsey            JR Johns Hopkin           2:46.54     500
       1:14.477 (1:14.477)        2:46.539 (1:32.063)
  5 Darkes-Burkey, Charley    FR Ursinus                2:49.87     465
       1:23.225 (1:23.225)        2:49.862 (1:26.638)
  6 Messer, Emily             FR Dickinson              2:50.13     462
       1:19.607 (1:19.607)        2:50.121 (1:30.514)
  7 Hammonds, Maya            SO Johns Hopkin           2:50.21     461
       1:23.789 (1:23.789)        2:50.210 (1:26.421)
  8 Stouffer, Alison          FR Muhlenberg             3:07.88     295
       1:19.414 (1:19.414)        3:07.876 (1:48.462)
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hammonds, Maya            SO Johns Hopkin             16.11   1.9  1    701
  2 Harper, Kelsey            JR Johns Hopkin             16.45   1.9  1    660
  3 Moore, Sophie             SR Dickinson                17.25   1.8  2    569
  4 DeMichael, Danielle       SO Gettysburg               17.33   1.9  1    560
  5 Darkes-Burkey, Charley    FR Ursinus                  17.52   1.8  2    539
  6 Stouffer, Alison          FR Muhlenberg               17.86   0.9  3    503
  7 Messer, Emily             FR Dickinson                18.36   1.8  2    452
 -- Damato, Katherine         JR Ursinus                     DQ   1.8  2  Handled Hurdle
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hammonds, Maya            SO Johns Hopkin             1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Moore, Sophie             SR Dickinson                1.43m    4-08.25    544
     0.99 1.01 1.04 1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Stouffer, Alison          FR Muhlenberg               1.43m    4-08.25    544
     0.99 1.01 1.04 1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Damato, Katherine         JR Ursinus                  1.40m    4-07.00    512
     0.99 1.01 1.04 1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Darkes-Burkey, Charley    FR Ursinus                  1.34m    4-04.75    449
     0.99 1.01 1.04 1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Harper, Kelsey            JR Johns Hopkin             1.31m    4-03.50    419
     0.99 1.01 1.04 1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Messer, Emily             FR Dickinson                1.25m    4-01.25    359
     0.99 1.01 1.04 1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 DeMichael, Danielle       SO Gettysburg               1.25m    4-01.25    359
     0.99 1.01 1.04 1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 
        O    P    O    P    O    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hammonds, Maya            SO Johns Hopkin             5.20m   0.6  17-00.75    614
     FOUL(1.5) 5.20m(0.6) FOUL(2.1)            
  2 Damato, Katherine         JR Ursinus                  4.67m   2.1  15-04.00    472
     4.58m(3.1) 4.67m(2.1) 4.60m(2.2)            
  3 Darkes-Burkey, Charley    FR Ursinus                  4.56m   1.4  14-11.50    443
     4.56m(1.4) FOUL(-0.4) 4.34m(1.2)            
  4 Moore, Sophie             SR Dickinson                4.46m   2.5  14-07.75    418
     4.17m(2.3) 4.46m(2.5) 4.40m(1.3)            
  5 Harper, Kelsey            JR Johns Hopkin             4.40m   0.4  14-05.25    403
     4.40m(0.4) PASS      PASS                 
  6 DeMichael, Danielle       SO Gettysburg               4.32m   0.6  14-02.25    384
     4.24m(1.9) 4.32m(0.6) 4.09m(1.2)            
  7 Messer, Emily             FR Dickinson                4.11m   2.0  13-06.00    333
     4.11m(2.0) 3.71m(1.1) FOUL(2.3)            
  8 Stouffer, Alison          FR Muhlenberg               3.81m   1.2  12-06.00    265
     3.51m(1.5) 3.67m(+0.0) 3.81m(1.2)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harper, Kelsey            JR Johns Hopkin            10.13m   33-03.00    538
      9.90m  10.13m  9.28m            
  2 Damato, Katherine         JR Ursinus                  8.55m   28-00.75    435
      7.86m  7.56m  8.55m            
  3 Darkes-Burkey, Charley    FR Ursinus                  8.25m   27-01.00    416
      7.91m  8.11m  8.25m            
  4 DeMichael, Danielle       SO Gettysburg               8.08m   26-06.25    405
      7.95m  7.92m  8.08m            
  5 Hammonds, Maya            SO Johns Hopkin             8.05m   26-05.00    403
      7.37m  8.05m  7.47m            
  6 Moore, Sophie             SR Dickinson                7.89m   25-10.75    392
      7.39m  7.89m  FOUL            
  7 Stouffer, Alison          FR Muhlenberg               7.53m   24-08.50    369
      7.19m  7.09m  7.53m            
  8 Messer, Emily             FR Dickinson                6.95m   22-09.75    332
      6.95m  6.22m  6.69m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harper, Kelsey            JR Johns Hopkin            28.98m      95-01    457
      24.38m  27.29m  28.98m            
  2 DeMichael, Danielle       SO Gettysburg              26.56m      87-02    412
      FOUL  FOUL  26.56m            
  3 Damato, Katherine         JR Ursinus                 23.39m      76-09    352
      23.39m  FOUL  21.54m            
  4 Moore, Sophie             SR Dickinson               22.93m      75-03    344
      21.70m  22.67m  22.93m            
  5 Hammonds, Maya            SO Johns Hopkin            22.31m      73-02    332
      22.31m  21.66m  16.68m            
  6 Stouffer, Alison          FR Muhlenberg              19.65m      64-06    282
      19.00m  19.65m  FOUL            
  7 Darkes-Burkey, Charley    FR Ursinus                 19.35m      63-06    277
      FOUL  19.35m  FOUL            
  8 Messer, Emily             FR Dickinson               18.49m      60-08    261
      16.00m  FOUL  18.49m            
 
Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
  Conference: C  4800  5/21/2009   Jessie Belden, Haverford                    
 Meet Record: M  4477  5/2/2009    Jessie Belden, Haverford                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hammonds, Maya            SO Johns Hopkin              3856   10   
  2 Harper, Kelsey            JR Johns Hopkin              3545    8   
  3 DeMichael, Danielle       SO Gettysburg                3454    6   
  4 Moore, Sophie             SR Dickinson                 3420    5   
  5 Darkes-Burkey, Charley    FR Ursinus                   3114    4   
  6 Damato, Katherine         JR Ursinus                   3097    3   
  7 Messer, Emily             FR Dickinson                 2653    2   
  8 Stouffer, Alison          FR Muhlenberg                2630    1   
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
  Conference: C 10.52  5/4/2014    Aaron Pannell, Dickinson                    
 Meet Record: M 10.52  2014        Aaron Pannell, Dickinson                    
        ECAC: E 11.11  2017                                                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ware, Anthony             JR Muhlenberg               11.29Q -3.1  1 
  2 Mollick, Alexander        SO Johns Hopkin             11.37Q -2.7  3 
  3 Ferguson, Rafael          SO Johns Hopkin             11.46Q -4.6  2 
  4 Su, Matthew               FR Johns Hopkin             11.67Q -2.3  4 
  5 Rich, Ilan                JR Johns Hopkin             11.63q -4.6  2 
  6 Robinson, Marcus          JR Dickinson                11.68q -2.3  4 
  7 Bartnett, Andrew          SR Johns Hopkin             11.70q -2.3  4 
  8 Alimena, Eric             SO Johns Hopkin             11.74q -2.7  3 
  9 Belagaumi, Adil           FR Swarthmore               11.78  -4.6  2 
 10 Rainone, Michael          FR Muhlenberg               11.81  -3.1  1 
 11 Casseus, Jamie            FR Ursinus                  11.82  -2.7  3  11.811
 12 Salatino, Nicholas        SO Franklin & M             11.82  -3.1  1  11.813
 13 Murphy, Ryan              FR Dickinson                11.91  -3.1  1 
 14 Frost, Alex               SR Haverford                11.92  -4.6  2 
 15 Lifset, Noah              JR Swarthmore               11.95  -3.1  1 
 16 Stambaugh, Nevin          FR McDaniel                 12.00  -2.3  4 
 17 O'Neil, Dylan             FR Gettysburg               12.18  -2.7  3  12.175
 18 Artemoiu, Joseph          SO Gettysburg               12.18  -2.3  4  12.179
 19 Morella, Steven           FR McDaniel                 12.18  -2.7  3  12.180
 20 Huang, Oscar              SO Haverford                12.28  -2.7  3 
 21 Murphy, Michael           FR Dickinson                12.29  -4.6  2 
 22 Batang, Antonio           FR McDaniel                 12.51  -4.6  2 
 23 Pekeshe, George           SR Franklin & M             12.84  -2.7  3 
 -- Omosanya, Ezekiel         FR Gettysburg                 DNF  -2.3  4 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  Conference: C 10.52  5/4/2014    Aaron Pannell, Dickinson                    
 Meet Record: M 10.52  2014        Aaron Pannell, Dickinson                    
        ECAC: E 11.11  2017                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mollick, Alexander        SO Johns Hopkin             10.64   4.1  10   
  2 Ware, Anthony             JR Muhlenberg               10.89   4.1   8   
  3 Rich, Ilan                JR Johns Hopkin             10.97   4.1   6   
  4 Ferguson, Rafael          SO Johns Hopkin             11.00   4.1   5   
  5 Su, Matthew               FR Johns Hopkin             11.10   4.1   4   
  6 Alimena, Eric             SO Johns Hopkin             11.17   4.1   3   
  7 Bartnett, Andrew          SR Johns Hopkin             11.30   4.1   2   
  8 Robinson, Marcus          JR Dickinson                11.40   4.1   1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
  Conference: C 21.36  5/9/2004    Greg Lott, Dickinson                        
 Meet Record: M 21.62  5/7/2016    Evan Friend, Franklin & M                   
        ECAC: E 22.35  2017                                                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mollick, Alexander        SO Johns Hopkin             22.55Q -1.1  2 
  2 Mekongo, Patrick          SR Ursinus                  22.77Q -1.0  3 
  3 Ware, Anthony             JR Muhlenberg               22.90Q +0.0  1 
  4 Poore, Jesse              SR Johns Hopkin             23.17Q -0.7  4 
  5 Bergey, Collin            SR Gettysburg               23.20q +0.0  1 
  6 Bates, AJ                 FR Franklin & M             23.25q +0.0  1 
  7 Lynch, Liam               SO Haverford                23.33q -1.1  2 
  8 Belagaumi, Adil           FR Swarthmore               23.44q -0.7  4  23.431
  9 Dasaro, Chris             FR Muhlenberg               23.44  -1.0  3  23.439
 10 Frost, Alex               SR Haverford                23.50  +0.0  1 
 11 Alimena, Eric             SO Johns Hopkin             23.67  -1.1  2 
 12 Salatino, Nicholas        SO Franklin & M             23.83  +0.0  1 
 13 Robinson, Marcus          JR Dickinson                23.89  -1.0  3 
 14 Casseus, Jamie            FR Ursinus                  24.12  -1.0  3 
 15 Bittenbender, Austin      FR Ursinus                  24.22  -0.7  4 
 16 Murphy, Ryan              FR Dickinson                24.27  -1.1  2 
 17 Lifset, Noah              JR Swarthmore               24.30  -1.0  3 
 18 Trang, Matthew            SO Dickinson                24.38  +0.0  1 
 19 Johnson, Brody            FR Ursinus                  24.44  -1.1  2 
 20 Murphy, Michael           FR Dickinson                24.51  -1.1  2 
 21 Morella, Steven           FR McDaniel                 24.54  -1.0  3 
 22 Batang, Antonio           FR McDaniel                 24.74  -1.0  3 
 23 Artemoiu, Joseph          SO Gettysburg               25.00  -0.7  4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  Conference: C 21.36  5/9/2004    Greg Lott, Dickinson                        
 Meet Record: M 21.62  5/7/2016    Evan Friend, Franklin & M                   
        ECAC: E 22.35  2017                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mollick, Alexander        SO Johns Hopkin             22.02   3.0  10   
  2 Poore, Jesse              SR Johns Hopkin             22.24   3.0   8   
  3 Mekongo, Patrick          SR Ursinus                  22.33   3.0   6   
  4 Bergey, Collin            SR Gettysburg               22.68   3.0   5   
  5 Belagaumi, Adil           FR Swarthmore               22.69   3.0   4   
  6 Bates, AJ                 FR Franklin & M             22.74   3.0   3   
  7 Lynch, Liam               SO Haverford                22.75   3.0   2   
  8 Ware, Anthony             JR Muhlenberg               22.93   3.0   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
  Conference: C 47.42  5/25/2002   Chavaun Johnson, Dickinson                  
 Meet Record: M 47.89  2001        Chavaun Johnson, Dickinson                  
        ECAC: E 50.10  2017                                                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lynch, Liam               SO Haverford              E 49.99Q  3 
  2 Shelley, Zach             JR Johns Hopkin             50.48Q  2 
  3 Poore, Jesse              SR Johns Hopkin             50.57Q  1 
  4 Bell, Patrick             SR Muhlenberg               50.94q  2 
  5 Bergey, Collin            SR Gettysburg               51.02q  2 
  6 Garba, Saadiq             SO Swarthmore               51.19q  1 
  7 Hannan, Zain              SR Swarthmore               51.25q  1 
  8 Bell, Andrew              SR Muhlenberg               51.42q  3 
  9 Gallagher, Michael        FR McDaniel                 51.93   2 
 10 Kelly, Andre              FR Ursinus                  51.98   3 
 11 Yhap, Codi                FR Ursinus                  52.58   1 
 12 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus      SO Gettysburg               53.36   3 
 13 Trang, Matthew            SO Dickinson                53.55   3 
 14 Johnson, Brody            FR Ursinus                  54.35   2 
 15 Milone, Andrew            JR Gettysburg               54.87   2 
 16 Shields, Christopher      FR Franklin & M             55.66   1 
 17 Drummond, Savoy           FR Gettysburg               57.36   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 47.42  5/25/2002   Chavaun Johnson, Dickinson                  
 Meet Record: M 47.89  2001        Chavaun Johnson, Dickinson                  
        ECAC: E 50.10  2017                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Poore, Jesse              SR Johns Hopkin             49.08E  10   
  2 Shelley, Zach             JR Johns Hopkin             49.51E   8   
  3 Lynch, Liam               SO Haverford                49.60E   6   
  4 Bell, Patrick             SR Muhlenberg               50.28    5   
  5 Bergey, Collin            SR Gettysburg               50.48    4   
  6 Hannan, Zain              SR Swarthmore               50.74    3   
  7 Bell, Andrew              SR Muhlenberg               50.85    2   
  8 Garba, Saadiq             SO Swarthmore               51.83    1   
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
  Conference: C 1:48.26  5/23/1997   Karl Paranya, Haverford                   
 Meet Record: M 1:51.21  2001        Will Elson, Muhlenberg                    
        ECAC: E 1:55.24  2017                                                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Calantoni, Anthony        JR Muhlenberg             1:56.10Q  3 
           55.556 (55.556)        1:56.091 (1:00.535)
  2 Wojick, Nathan            SR Gettysburg             1:56.64Q  2 
        57.978 (57.978)  1:56.637 (58.659)
  3 Hepner, Mason             SR Dickinson              1:56.76Q  1 
       1:01.242 (1:01.242)          1:56.758 (55.516)
  4 Goings, Chris             SO Haverford              1:56.73Q  2 
        57.826 (57.826)  1:56.725 (58.899)
  5 Wolfinger, Brett          FR Johns Hopkin           1:56.74Q  3 
        57.505 (57.505)  1:56.739 (59.235)
  6 Oh, Ted                   FR Johns Hopkin           1:57.08Q  1 
       1:01.050 (1:01.050)          1:57.073 (56.023)
  7 Kurtz, Peter              SO Haverford              1:57.77q  1 
       1:01.017 (1:01.017)          1:57.765 (56.749)
  8 Gibson, Gavin             SO McDaniel               1:58.02q  3 
           57.409 (57.409)        1:58.017 (1:00.609)
  9 Warren, Benjamin          SO Swarthmore             1:58.45   2 
        58.457 (58.457)  1:58.445 (59.988)
 10 Lyman, Spencer            JR Franklin & M           1:58.58   3 
           57.776 (57.776)        1:58.573 (1:00.798)
 11 Chandler, William         SO Dickinson              1:59.14   2 
           58.402 (58.402)        1:59.135 (1:00.733)
 12 Reinhart, Tom             SR Johns Hopkin           1:59.18   2 
           58.118 (58.118)        1:59.174 (1:01.056)
 13 Condotti, Alex            SO Johns Hopkin           1:59.90   2 
           58.181 (58.181)        1:59.897 (1:01.716)
 14 Kawakatsu, Hiro           FR Haverford              2:02.03   3 
           57.649 (57.649)        2:02.030 (1:04.381)
 15 McDaid, James             FR Ursinus                2:02.93   1 
       1:00.869 (1:00.869)        2:02.927 (1:02.058)
 16 Sheldon, Samuel           FR Gettysburg             2:03.02   1 
       1:01.756 (1:01.756)        2:03.013 (1:01.257)
 17 Williams, Bryce           JR Franklin & M           2:03.20   3 
           58.069 (58.069)        2:03.198 (1:05.130)
 18 McCarthy, William         SR Dickinson              2:04.20   2 
           58.669 (58.669)        2:04.198 (1:05.529)
 19 Barker, James             FR Haverford              2:05.00   1 
       1:01.957 (1:01.957)        2:04.991 (1:03.035)
 20 Laue, Eli                 SR Dickinson              2:05.26   3 
           58.538 (58.538)        2:05.259 (1:06.722)
 21 Woodhouse, Ian            SO Haverford              2:05.97   1 
       1:02.485 (1:02.485)        2:05.966 (1:03.482)
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 1:48.26  5/23/1997   Karl Paranya, Haverford                   
 Meet Record: M 1:51.21  2001        Will Elson, Muhlenberg                    
        ECAC: E 1:55.24  2017                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Wojick, Nathan            SR Gettysburg             1:53.71E  10   
        56.876 (56.876)  1:53.708 (56.833)
  2 Calantoni, Anthony        JR Muhlenberg             1:54.09E   8   
        55.703 (55.703)  1:54.083 (58.380)
  3 Hepner, Mason             SR Dickinson              1:55.59    6   
        57.556 (57.556)  1:55.588 (58.032)
  4 Wolfinger, Brett          FR Johns Hopkin           1:56.14    5   
        56.172 (56.172)  1:56.140 (59.969)
  5 Goings, Chris             SO Haverford              1:56.90    4   
        57.111 (57.111)  1:56.897 (59.787)
  6 Gibson, Gavin             SO McDaniel               1:57.36    3   
        57.755 (57.755)  1:57.351 (59.596)
  7 Oh, Ted                   FR Johns Hopkin           2:00.11    2   
           57.326 (57.326)        2:00.102 (1:02.777)
  8 Kurtz, Peter              SO Haverford              2:00.78    1   
           56.954 (56.954)        2:00.780 (1:03.826)
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
  Conference: C 3:39.84  1996        Karl Paranya, Haverford                   
 Meet Record: M 3:48.34  2014        Andrew Carey, Johns Hopkins               
        ECAC: E 4:00.00  2017                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hepner, Mason             SR Dickinson              3:56.44E  3  10   
           49.747 (49.747)        1:55.704 (1:05.957)        2:58.816 (1:03.113)
         3:56.433 (57.617)
  2 Morgan, Greg              SO Haverford              3:58.62E  3   8   
           49.992 (49.992)        1:54.766 (1:04.774)        2:58.426 (1:03.660)
       3:58.615 (1:00.189)
  3 Pourshalchi, Scott        SO Johns Hopkin           3:59.06E  3   6   
           49.838 (49.838)        1:55.154 (1:05.316)        2:58.751 (1:03.597)
       3:59.051 (1:00.300)
  4 Herrmann, Eric            SO Dickinson              4:00.51   3   5   
           50.697 (50.697)        1:55.223 (1:04.526)        2:58.161 (1:02.939)
       4:00.506 (1:02.346)
  5 Woods, Henry              JR Haverford              4:00.83   3   4   
           50.226 (50.226)        1:55.549 (1:05.323)        2:58.302 (1:02.754)
       4:00.830 (1:02.529)
  6 Mullins, Corey            SO Muhlenberg             4:01.30   3   3   
           49.962 (49.962)        1:55.627 (1:05.665)        2:58.539 (1:02.913)
       4:01.295 (1:02.757)
  7 Peters, Kevin             SO Johns Hopkin           4:03.62   3   2   
           50.023 (50.023)        1:54.982 (1:04.959)        2:58.933 (1:03.951)
       4:03.612 (1:04.679)
  8 Schneider, Julian         SR Haverford              4:04.62   3   1   
           50.391 (50.391)        1:54.908 (1:04.517)        2:58.705 (1:03.797)
       4:04.618 (1:05.913)
  9 Flank, Jaryd              SR Muhlenberg             4:05.98   2 
           50.239 (50.239)        1:56.389 (1:06.150)        3:02.344 (1:05.956)
       4:05.975 (1:03.631)
 10 Petrecca, Alex            SO Gettysburg             4:07.02   2 
           51.261 (51.261)        1:58.626 (1:07.366)        3:05.210 (1:06.584)
       4:07.014 (1:01.805)
 11 Oh, Ted                   FR Johns Hopkin           4:07.38   3 
           50.207 (50.207)        1:55.404 (1:05.197)        2:59.630 (1:04.226)
       4:07.379 (1:07.750)
 12 Heilman, James            SR McDaniel               4:07.49   2 
           50.527 (50.527)        1:57.264 (1:06.737)        3:04.907 (1:07.644)
       4:07.482 (1:02.576)
 13 Taber, Benjamin           SR Gettysburg             4:11.01   3 
           50.504 (50.504)        1:55.793 (1:05.289)        3:01.074 (1:05.281)
       4:11.005 (1:09.931)
 14 Reinhart, Tom             SR Johns Hopkin           4:11.26   2 
           49.994 (49.994)        1:56.961 (1:06.967)        3:05.002 (1:08.042)
       4:11.254 (1:06.253)
 15 Condotti, Alex            SO Johns Hopkin           4:12.10   3 
           50.405 (50.405)        1:55.589 (1:05.184)        3:02.559 (1:06.971)
       4:12.092 (1:09.533)
 16 Taylor, Giacomo           SO Johns Hopkin           4:13.03   3 
           49.885 (49.885)        1:55.439 (1:05.554)        3:02.790 (1:07.352)
       4:13.029 (1:10.239)
 17 Nolan, Patrick            SR Dickinson              4:13.34   1 
           49.739 (49.739)        1:59.893 (1:10.154)        3:10.549 (1:10.656)
       4:13.332 (1:02.784)
 18 Saxon, Jacob              SO Muhlenberg             4:13.83   1 
           50.039 (50.039)        2:00.040 (1:10.001)        3:10.064 (1:10.024)
       4:13.829 (1:03.765)
 19 McMullin, John            JR Johns Hopkin           4:14.10   1 
           50.289 (50.289)        2:00.159 (1:09.870)        3:09.472 (1:09.314)
       4:14.098 (1:04.626)
 20 Kenny, Frank              FR Swarthmore             4:14.14   1 
           50.933 (50.933)        2:00.716 (1:09.784)        3:10.258 (1:09.543)
       4:14.140 (1:03.882)
 21 Jauregui-Volpe, Marcelo   JR Haverford              4:14.55   1 
           50.437 (50.437)        2:00.513 (1:10.076)        3:09.525 (1:09.013)
       4:14.544 (1:05.019)
 22 Lyman, Spencer            JR Franklin & M           4:14.78   3 
           49.661 (49.661)        1:54.638 (1:04.977)        3:03.039 (1:08.402)
       4:14.777 (1:11.738)
 23 Pavarini, Tom             SR Johns Hopkin           4:14.82   2 
           50.727 (50.727)        1:58.692 (1:07.966)        3:08.159 (1:09.468)
       4:14.816 (1:06.657)
 24 Barker, James             FR Haverford              4:15.20   1 
           50.597 (50.597)        2:00.307 (1:09.711)        3:09.889 (1:09.583)
       4:15.196 (1:05.307)
 25 Gandolfo-Lucia, Chris     SO Haverford              4:18.02   1 
           50.962 (50.962)        2:00.762 (1:09.801)        3:10.745 (1:09.983)
       4:18.014 (1:07.270)
 26 Satterthwaite, Lincoln    JR Haverford              4:18.88   2 
           51.023 (51.023)        1:58.726 (1:07.704)        3:06.933 (1:08.207)
       4:18.875 (1:11.943)
 27 Laue, Eli                 SR Dickinson              4:19.48   1 
           50.646 (50.646)        2:00.440 (1:09.795)        3:10.781 (1:10.341)
       4:19.480 (1:08.700)
 28 Takata, Colton            JR Johns Hopkin           4:19.54   2 
           50.850 (50.850)        1:58.448 (1:07.599)        3:07.921 (1:09.474)
       4:19.538 (1:11.617)
 29 Perales, Simon            FR Haverford              4:23.34   2 
           51.136 (51.136)        1:59.265 (1:08.130)        3:09.347 (1:10.082)
       4:23.338 (1:13.991)
 30 Bhat, Vipul               FR Johns Hopkin           4:39.26   2 
           51.501 (51.501)        2:01.517 (1:10.016)        3:18.923 (1:17.406)
       4:39.252 (1:20.330)
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
  Conference: C 13:59.21  4/20/2012   Jordan Schilit, Haverford                
 Meet Record: M 14:28.70  2014        Chris Stadler, Haverford                 
        ECAC: E 15:20.00  2017                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Woods, Henry              JR Haverford             15:22.53   2  10   
           37.876 (37.876)        2:03.078 (1:25.203)        3:27.398 (1:24.320)
       4:46.208 (1:18.810)        6:00.843 (1:14.636)        7:15.084 (1:14.241)
       8:28.225 (1:13.142)        9:41.166 (1:12.941)       10:48.087 (1:06.922)
      12:01.155 (1:13.068)       13:14.161 (1:13.006)       14:21.317 (1:07.157)
      15:22.522 (1:01.205)
  2 Gearinger, Dylan          SO Haverford             15:23.03   2   8   
           38.091 (38.091)        2:02.982 (1:24.892)        3:27.250 (1:24.268)
       4:46.163 (1:18.913)        6:01.048 (1:14.886)        7:15.339 (1:14.291)
       8:28.997 (1:13.659)        9:41.291 (1:12.294)       10:48.238 (1:06.948)
      12:01.169 (1:12.931)       13:14.373 (1:13.204)       14:21.571 (1:07.199)
      15:23.022 (1:01.451)
  3 Descavish, Bryce          FR Dickinson             15:27.97   2   6   
           38.489 (38.489)        2:03.231 (1:24.743)        3:27.682 (1:24.451)
       4:45.936 (1:18.254)        6:01.356 (1:15.421)        7:15.576 (1:14.220)
       8:29.096 (1:13.521)        9:41.345 (1:12.249)       10:50.558 (1:09.214)
      12:03.535 (1:12.977)       13:15.622 (1:12.088)       14:24.130 (1:08.508)
      15:27.962 (1:03.833)
  4 Peet, Graham              SO Haverford             15:30.05   2   5   
           38.173 (38.173)        2:03.619 (1:25.447)        3:27.487 (1:23.868)
       4:46.398 (1:18.911)        6:00.522 (1:14.125)        7:14.331 (1:13.809)
       8:28.476 (1:14.146)        9:41.940 (1:13.464)       10:52.680 (1:10.740)
      12:05.247 (1:12.568)       13:17.379 (1:12.132)       14:27.698 (1:10.319)
      15:30.045 (1:02.348)
  5 Hale, Charlie             SR Haverford             15:31.64   2   4   
           39.028 (39.028)        2:04.340 (1:25.313)        3:28.361 (1:24.021)
       4:47.195 (1:18.834)        6:01.496 (1:14.302)        7:15.855 (1:14.359)
       8:29.839 (1:13.985)        9:42.723 (1:12.884)       10:52.168 (1:09.446)
      12:03.736 (1:11.568)       13:15.163 (1:11.428)       14:24.360 (1:09.197)
      15:31.640 (1:07.281)
  6 Gorman, Jimmy             SR Haverford             15:36.81   2   3   
           38.280 (38.280)        2:03.313 (1:25.034)        3:27.716 (1:24.403)
       4:46.351 (1:18.635)        6:00.784 (1:14.434)        7:14.948 (1:14.164)
       8:29.399 (1:14.452)        9:42.357 (1:12.958)       10:51.977 (1:09.621)
      12:03.409 (1:11.432)       13:15.406 (1:11.998)       14:26.503 (1:11.097)
      15:36.810 (1:10.308)
  7 Herlihy, Ryan             SO Haverford             15:38.50   2   2   
           38.591 (38.591)        2:03.546 (1:24.956)        3:27.778 (1:24.232)
       4:46.743 (1:18.965)        6:01.155 (1:14.413)        7:14.579 (1:13.424)
       8:28.694 (1:14.116)        9:42.152 (1:13.458)       10:52.415 (1:10.264)
      12:05.184 (1:12.770)       13:18.598 (1:13.414)       14:32.267 (1:13.670)
      15:38.493 (1:06.226)
  8 Murray, PJ                FR Johns Hopkin          15:39.88   2   1   
           37.661 (37.661)        2:02.898 (1:25.238)        3:27.095 (1:24.197)
       4:46.009 (1:18.914)        6:00.594 (1:14.586)        7:14.364 (1:13.770)
       8:27.994 (1:13.631)        9:40.707 (1:12.713)       10:47.844 (1:07.138)
      12:00.976 (1:13.132)       13:14.883 (1:13.907)       14:29.470 (1:14.588)
      15:39.875 (1:10.405)
  9 Hickson, Oliver           SO Johns Hopkin          15:40.64   2 
           38.017 (38.017)        2:03.091 (1:25.075)        3:27.564 (1:24.473)
       4:46.084 (1:18.520)        6:00.961 (1:14.878)        7:14.905 (1:13.944)
       8:28.433 (1:13.529)        9:41.731 (1:13.298)       10:52.559 (1:10.828)
      12:06.327 (1:13.769)       13:20.260 (1:13.933)       14:34.635 (1:14.376)
      15:40.633 (1:05.998)
 10 Stadler, James            JR Haverford             15:44.91   1 
           36.990 (36.990)        1:53.482 (1:16.493)        3:09.211 (1:15.730)
       4:24.475 (1:15.265)        5:41.106 (1:16.631)        6:57.347 (1:16.242)
       8:13.141 (1:15.795)        9:29.429 (1:16.289)       10:46.384 (1:16.955)
      12:03.332 (1:16.948)       13:21.964 (1:18.632)       14:38.066 (1:16.103)
      15:44.907 (1:06.841)
 11 Wall, Liam                SO Johns Hopkin          15:46.89   2 
           37.947 (37.947)        2:04.032 (1:26.086)        3:27.137 (1:23.105)
       4:45.892 (1:18.755)        6:00.428 (1:14.537)        7:14.075 (1:13.647)
       8:27.758 (1:13.684)        9:40.981 (1:13.223)       10:50.181 (1:09.201)
      12:04.765 (1:14.585)       13:20.888 (1:16.123)       14:38.842 (1:17.955)
      15:46.883 (1:08.041)
 12 Richwall, Jason           FR Muhlenberg            15:46.91   1 
           37.124 (37.124)        1:54.032 (1:16.909)        3:09.738 (1:15.706)
       4:24.952 (1:15.215)        5:41.989 (1:17.037)        6:57.852 (1:15.864)
       8:13.657 (1:15.806)        9:30.086 (1:16.430)       10:46.608 (1:16.522)
      12:03.609 (1:17.001)       13:22.250 (1:18.641)       14:38.322 (1:16.073)
      15:46.905 (1:08.584)
 13 Doran, Alex               SO Johns Hopkin          15:48.25   2 
           38.342 (38.342)        2:02.962 (1:24.621)        3:27.243 (1:24.281)
       4:46.460 (1:19.217)        6:00.699 (1:14.240)        7:15.195 (1:14.496)
       8:28.858 (1:13.664)        9:41.563 (1:12.705)       10:53.011 (1:11.448)
      12:07.169 (1:14.159)       13:24.769 (1:17.600)       14:41.174 (1:16.406)
      15:48.249 (1:07.075)
 14 Patel, Panth              JR Johns Hopkin          15:48.41   2 
           38.204 (38.204)        2:03.699 (1:25.496)        3:27.353 (1:23.654)
       4:46.608 (1:19.255)        6:00.996 (1:14.389)        7:14.716 (1:13.720)
       8:28.890 (1:14.175)        9:41.674 (1:12.784)       10:51.331 (1:09.658)
      12:05.932 (1:14.602)       13:23.146 (1:17.214)       14:40.012 (1:16.867)
      15:48.403 (1:08.391)
 15 Loalbo, Matthew           FR Dickinson             15:55.56   1 
           37.227 (37.227)        1:53.910 (1:16.683)        3:09.595 (1:15.686)
       4:24.793 (1:15.199)        5:41.715 (1:16.922)        6:57.597 (1:15.883)
       8:13.398 (1:15.802)        9:30.301 (1:16.903)       10:47.398 (1:17.097)
      12:07.435 (1:20.037)       13:27.861 (1:20.427)       14:47.186 (1:19.325)
      15:55.558 (1:08.373)
 16 Gagnon, John              SR Swarthmore            15:56.20   2 
           38.712 (38.712)        2:03.361 (1:24.650)        3:27.820 (1:24.459)
       4:46.534 (1:18.714)        6:01.451 (1:14.918)        7:15.151 (1:13.700)
       8:28.656 (1:13.506)        9:41.419 (1:12.763)       10:50.457 (1:09.039)
      12:04.221 (1:13.764)       13:18.868 (1:14.648)       14:37.459 (1:18.591)
      15:56.194 (1:18.736)
 17 King, Andrew              FR Johns Hopkin          15:59.32   1 
           37.244 (37.244)        1:54.144 (1:16.900)        3:09.843 (1:15.699)
       4:25.086 (1:15.244)        5:42.336 (1:17.250)        6:58.073 (1:15.738)
       8:13.790 (1:15.718)        9:30.438 (1:16.649)       10:46.983 (1:16.545)
      12:07.359 (1:20.376)       13:28.112 (1:20.754)       14:46.996 (1:18.884)
      15:59.313 (1:12.318)
 18 Hamilton, Evan            SR Haverford             15:59.37   2 
           38.747 (38.747)        2:04.055 (1:25.309)        3:28.116 (1:24.061)
       4:46.387 (1:18.271)        6:01.289 (1:14.903)        7:15.685 (1:14.396)
       8:29.501 (1:13.817)        9:42.613 (1:13.112)       10:57.826 (1:15.214)
      12:15.517 (1:17.691)       13:34.079 (1:18.562)       14:48.078 (1:14.000)
      15:59.367 (1:11.289)
 19 Thornton, Charles         JR Johns Hopkin          16:01.17   2 
           38.658 (38.658)        2:03.263 (1:24.606)        3:27.622 (1:24.359)
       4:46.993 (1:19.371)        6:01.397 (1:14.405)        7:15.429 (1:14.032)
       8:29.192 (1:13.764)        9:41.988 (1:12.796)       10:54.537 (1:12.550)
      12:09.976 (1:15.439)       13:27.857 (1:17.881)       14:46.768 (1:18.912)
      16:01.165 (1:14.397)
 20 McCalpin, Sam             FR Haverford             16:02.05   2 
           38.944 (38.944)        2:03.852 (1:24.909)        3:27.998 (1:24.146)
       4:46.915 (1:18.917)        6:01.707 (1:14.793)        7:15.796 (1:14.089)
       8:29.880 (1:14.085)        9:43.085 (1:13.205)       10:57.866 (1:14.782)
      12:13.773 (1:15.908)       13:31.915 (1:18.142)       14:48.990 (1:17.075)
      16:02.046 (1:13.057)
 21 Parts, Vaughn             FR Swarthmore            16:02.45   1 
           37.807 (37.807)        1:54.707 (1:16.900)        3:10.356 (1:15.649)
       4:25.743 (1:15.388)        5:42.720 (1:16.977)        6:58.853 (1:16.134)
       8:15.579 (1:16.726)        9:33.558 (1:17.979)       10:52.165 (1:18.608)
      12:10.900 (1:18.735)       13:30.180 (1:19.280)       14:49.307 (1:19.128)
      16:02.445 (1:13.138)
 22 Kazlow, Geoffrey          JR Johns Hopkin          16:06.27   1 
           37.569 (37.569)        1:54.538 (1:16.969)        3:10.239 (1:15.701)
       4:25.513 (1:15.275)        5:42.726 (1:17.213)        6:58.295 (1:15.570)
       8:14.296 (1:16.002)        9:31.897 (1:17.601)       10:49.996 (1:18.099)
      12:11.003 (1:21.008)       13:30.945 (1:19.942)       14:51.923 (1:20.979)
      16:06.266 (1:14.344)
 23 Fielder, Brandon          JR Johns Hopkin          16:14.04   2 
           38.454 (38.454)        2:03.410 (1:24.957)        3:27.920 (1:24.510)
       4:46.692 (1:18.772)        6:01.150 (1:14.459)        7:15.455 (1:14.305)
       8:29.596 (1:14.142)        9:42.887 (1:13.291)       10:58.017 (1:15.131)
      12:15.736 (1:17.719)       13:36.052 (1:20.317)       14:55.800 (1:19.748)
      16:14.038 (1:18.238)
 24 Arnold, Stefan            SR Johns Hopkin          16:16.44   1 
           37.428 (37.428)        1:54.293 (1:16.865)        3:09.993 (1:15.700)
       4:25.242 (1:15.250)        5:42.591 (1:17.349)        6:58.748 (1:16.158)
       8:15.937 (1:17.189)        9:35.547 (1:19.611)       10:56.423 (1:20.876)
      12:18.432 (1:22.010)       13:41.628 (1:23.196)       15:04.773 (1:23.145)
      16:16.436 (1:11.663)
 25 Watt, David               FR Haverford             16:24.07   1 
           37.560 (37.560)        1:54.407 (1:16.847)        3:10.109 (1:15.702)
       4:25.389 (1:15.281)        5:42.135 (1:16.746)        6:58.465 (1:16.331)
       8:14.035 (1:15.571)        9:31.472 (1:17.437)       10:53.166 (1:21.695)
      12:16.796 (1:23.630)       13:42.026 (1:25.230)       15:07.435 (1:25.410)
      16:24.062 (1:16.627)
 26 Hopkins, Duncan           SO Dickinson             16:36.57   2 
           37.556 (37.556)        2:02.822 (1:25.267)        3:27.004 (1:24.182)
       4:45.819 (1:18.815)        6:01.736 (1:15.918)        7:16.138 (1:14.402)
       8:29.493 (1:13.356)        9:44.060 (1:14.568)       11:01.790 (1:17.730)
      12:21.605 (1:19.815)       13:45.769 (1:24.164)       15:10.896 (1:25.128)
      16:36.565 (1:25.669)
 27 Braun, Jeff               SO Johns Hopkin          16:37.18   1 
           36.973 (36.973)        1:53.748 (1:16.775)        3:09.488 (1:15.741)
       4:24.723 (1:15.236)        5:41.466 (1:16.743)        6:58.366 (1:16.900)
       8:16.820 (1:18.454)        9:40.031 (1:23.211)       11:03.187 (1:23.156)
      12:27.017 (1:23.830)       13:51.631 (1:24.615)       15:14.949 (1:23.318)
      16:37.180 (1:22.232)
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 29:46.07  4/6/2012    Jordan Schilit, Haverford                
 Meet Record: M 31:07.49  2013        Chris Stadler, Haverford                 
        ECAC: E 32:25.00  2017                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gearinger, Dylan          SO Haverford             31:53.23E  10   
       1:17.809 (1:17.809)        2:34.760 (1:16.951)        3:51.485 (1:16.726)
       5:09.251 (1:17.766)        6:28.364 (1:19.113)        7:47.513 (1:19.150)
       9:03.244 (1:15.732)       10:19.669 (1:16.425)       11:36.459 (1:16.790)
      12:54.650 (1:18.192)       14:11.660 (1:17.010)       15:30.506 (1:18.846)
      16:48.808 (1:18.302)       18:06.519 (1:17.711)       19:24.544 (1:18.025)
      20:39.222 (1:14.679)       21:55.407 (1:16.186)       23:11.989 (1:16.583)
      24:28.948 (1:16.959)       25:46.040 (1:17.092)       27:04.130 (1:18.090)
      28:19.421 (1:15.292)       29:35.566 (1:16.146)       30:47.996 (1:12.430)
      31:53.221 (1:05.225)
  2 Gorman, Jimmy             SR Haverford             31:54.76E   8   
       1:17.146 (1:17.146)        2:34.451 (1:17.305)        3:50.979 (1:16.529)
       5:08.331 (1:17.352)        6:27.811 (1:19.480)        7:46.905 (1:19.095)
       9:02.547 (1:15.642)       10:18.696 (1:16.150)       11:35.727 (1:17.031)
      12:54.539 (1:18.813)       14:11.459 (1:16.921)       15:30.336 (1:18.877)
      16:48.547 (1:18.211)       18:06.426 (1:17.879)       19:24.770 (1:18.344)
      20:39.558 (1:14.789)       21:55.682 (1:16.125)       23:12.312 (1:16.631)
      24:28.737 (1:16.426)       25:45.936 (1:17.199)       27:03.929 (1:17.993)
      28:19.755 (1:15.827)       29:35.835 (1:16.081)       30:48.984 (1:13.149)
      31:54.754 (1:05.770)
  3 Hale, Charlie             SR Haverford             31:55.45E   6   
       1:19.254 (1:19.254)        2:35.944 (1:16.690)        3:52.702 (1:16.759)
       5:09.916 (1:17.214)        6:29.019 (1:19.104)        7:48.500 (1:19.481)
       9:04.258 (1:15.759)       10:20.460 (1:16.203)       11:37.583 (1:17.123)
      12:55.490 (1:17.907)       14:12.596 (1:17.106)       15:31.375 (1:18.779)
      16:50.058 (1:18.683)       18:06.980 (1:16.922)       19:25.119 (1:18.140)
      20:39.798 (1:14.679)       21:55.917 (1:16.120)       23:12.511 (1:16.595)
      24:29.096 (1:16.586)       25:46.223 (1:17.127)       27:04.295 (1:18.072)
      28:19.909 (1:15.615)       29:35.968 (1:16.060)       30:47.767 (1:11.799)
      31:55.443 (1:07.677)
  4 Hickson, Oliver           SO Johns Hopkin          32:03.21E   5   
       1:18.037 (1:18.037)        2:34.871 (1:16.834)        3:51.515 (1:16.645)
       5:08.625 (1:17.110)        6:27.965 (1:19.340)        7:47.387 (1:19.423)
       9:03.366 (1:15.980)       10:19.565 (1:16.199)       11:36.756 (1:17.191)
      12:54.709 (1:17.954)       14:11.755 (1:17.046)       15:30.577 (1:18.822)
      16:48.570 (1:17.993)       18:06.265 (1:17.695)       19:24.375 (1:18.110)
      20:39.035 (1:14.661)       21:55.262 (1:16.228)       23:12.581 (1:17.319)
      24:30.444 (1:17.863)       25:47.013 (1:16.570)       27:04.792 (1:17.779)
      28:21.324 (1:16.533)       29:37.728 (1:16.405)       30:53.080 (1:15.353)
      32:03.208 (1:10.129)
  5 Herlihy, Ryan             SO Haverford             32:16.99E   4   
       1:17.979 (1:17.979)        2:35.002 (1:17.023)        3:51.623 (1:16.621)
       5:08.081 (1:16.459)        6:27.627 (1:19.546)        7:47.170 (1:19.544)
       9:03.114 (1:15.945)       10:19.467 (1:16.353)       11:36.190 (1:16.724)
      12:54.751 (1:18.562)       14:11.903 (1:17.152)       15:30.634 (1:18.731)
      16:48.274 (1:17.640)       18:06.152 (1:17.878)       19:24.360 (1:18.208)
      20:40.566 (1:16.207)       21:56.243 (1:15.678)       23:13.714 (1:17.471)
      24:30.943 (1:17.229)       25:48.376 (1:17.433)       27:08.401 (1:20.026)
      28:26.999 (1:18.598)       29:46.596 (1:19.597)       31:05.195 (1:18.600)
      32:16.987 (1:11.792)
  6 Thornton, Charles         JR Johns Hopkin          32:25.47    3   
       1:18.465 (1:18.465)        2:35.486 (1:17.021)        3:52.127 (1:16.642)
       5:09.618 (1:17.491)        6:28.676 (1:19.058)        7:47.737 (1:19.062)
       9:03.821 (1:16.085)       10:20.189 (1:16.369)       11:37.276 (1:17.087)
      12:55.186 (1:17.910)       14:12.220 (1:17.034)       15:31.062 (1:18.842)
      16:49.013 (1:17.951)       18:06.697 (1:17.684)       19:24.860 (1:18.163)
      20:40.193 (1:15.334)       21:56.741 (1:16.549)       23:14.821 (1:18.080)
      24:33.390 (1:18.570)       25:52.755 (1:19.365)       27:12.283 (1:19.528)
      28:31.108 (1:18.826)       29:51.111 (1:20.003)       31:11.049 (1:19.939)
      32:25.469 (1:14.420)
  7 Hamilton, Evan            SR Haverford             32:57.48    2   
       1:18.265 (1:18.265)        2:35.263 (1:16.998)        3:51.877 (1:16.615)
       5:09.372 (1:17.495)        6:28.489 (1:19.117)        7:47.591 (1:19.103)
       9:03.468 (1:15.878)       10:19.936 (1:16.469)       11:37.292 (1:17.356)
      12:55.245 (1:17.953)       14:12.359 (1:17.114)       15:31.089 (1:18.730)
      16:49.810 (1:18.721)       18:07.259 (1:17.449)       19:25.625 (1:18.367)
      20:44.343 (1:18.718)       22:06.115 (1:21.773)       23:29.381 (1:23.267)
      24:51.457 (1:22.076)       26:16.771 (1:25.315)       27:43.238 (1:26.467)
      29:08.149 (1:24.911)       30:30.145 (1:21.997)       31:49.654 (1:19.510)
      32:57.478 (1:07.824)
  8 Alaghatta, Akshay         SR Johns Hopkin          33:03.94    1   
       1:20.170 (1:20.170)        2:38.938 (1:18.769)        3:56.143 (1:17.205)
       5:16.546 (1:20.403)        6:37.992 (1:21.447)        7:59.518 (1:21.527)
       9:21.286 (1:21.768)       10:41.154 (1:19.869)       12:00.267 (1:19.113)
      13:19.484 (1:19.218)       14:38.707 (1:19.223)       15:57.859 (1:19.152)
      17:17.349 (1:19.491)       18:36.726 (1:19.377)       19:56.737 (1:20.011)
      21:16.042 (1:19.306)       22:35.868 (1:19.826)       23:56.255 (1:20.388)
      25:16.174 (1:19.919)       26:35.757 (1:19.584)       27:55.500 (1:19.743)
      29:14.815 (1:19.315)       30:33.478 (1:18.664)       31:49.430 (1:15.953)
      33:03.938 (1:14.508)
  9 Parts, Vaughn             FR Swarthmore            33:15.56  
       1:18.710 (1:18.710)        2:35.748 (1:17.038)        3:52.380 (1:16.632)
       5:09.764 (1:17.384)        6:28.892 (1:19.128)        7:48.210 (1:19.319)
       9:04.966 (1:16.756)       10:22.170 (1:17.204)       11:40.878 (1:18.708)
      13:00.592 (1:19.715)       14:20.015 (1:19.423)       15:40.778 (1:20.764)
      17:00.698 (1:19.920)       18:21.276 (1:20.579)       19:41.332 (1:20.056)
      21:02.312 (1:20.981)       22:23.450 (1:21.138)       23:45.729 (1:22.280)
      25:07.606 (1:21.878)       26:28.681 (1:21.076)       27:51.248 (1:22.567)
      29:14.563 (1:23.315)       30:37.532 (1:22.970)       31:59.548 (1:22.017)
      33:15.551 (1:16.004)
 10 Kazlow, Geoffrey          JR Johns Hopkin          33:20.49  
       1:18.211 (1:18.211)        2:35.159 (1:16.948)        3:51.895 (1:16.737)
       5:09.429 (1:17.534)        6:28.577 (1:19.148)        7:47.969 (1:19.393)
       9:04.545 (1:16.577)       10:21.568 (1:17.023)       11:40.408 (1:18.840)
      13:01.024 (1:20.617)       14:21.116 (1:20.092)       15:41.847 (1:20.732)
      17:02.785 (1:20.938)       18:24.374 (1:21.590)       19:46.586 (1:22.213)
      21:08.563 (1:21.978)       22:30.146 (1:21.583)       23:52.637 (1:22.492)
      25:15.252 (1:22.616)       26:35.971 (1:20.720)       27:57.427 (1:21.456)
      29:19.910 (1:22.484)       30:41.153 (1:21.244)       32:02.555 (1:21.403)
      33:20.483 (1:17.928)
 11 Mears, Isaac              FR Johns Hopkin          33:47.51  
       1:19.538 (1:19.538)        2:38.050 (1:18.512)        3:55.795 (1:17.746)
       5:17.068 (1:21.273)        6:38.728 (1:21.661)        8:00.040 (1:21.313)
       9:22.055 (1:22.015)       10:42.459 (1:20.405)       12:03.361 (1:20.903)
      13:24.937 (1:21.576)       14:46.370 (1:21.434)       16:09.055 (1:22.686)
      17:30.498 (1:21.444)       18:52.915 (1:22.418)       20:16.209 (1:23.294)
      21:39.018 (1:22.809)       23:02.367 (1:23.349)       24:25.473 (1:23.107)
      25:48.389 (1:22.917)       27:10.807 (1:22.419)       28:31.891 (1:21.085)
      29:52.690 (1:20.799)       31:13.233 (1:20.544)       32:32.896 (1:19.663)
      33:47.508 (1:14.613)
 12 Hopkins, Duncan           SO Dickinson             33:50.76  
       1:17.518 (1:17.518)        2:34.508 (1:16.990)        3:51.344 (1:16.836)
       5:08.979 (1:17.635)        6:28.206 (1:19.227)        7:47.152 (1:18.947)
       9:02.852 (1:15.700)       10:19.171 (1:16.320)       11:37.055 (1:17.885)
      12:54.994 (1:17.939)       14:12.149 (1:17.155)       15:30.877 (1:18.728)
      16:49.562 (1:18.685)       18:08.551 (1:18.990)       19:31.096 (1:22.545)
      20:54.483 (1:23.387)       22:17.081 (1:22.599)       23:42.972 (1:25.892)
      25:08.060 (1:25.088)       26:36.118 (1:28.059)       28:03.333 (1:27.215)
      29:30.231 (1:26.899)       30:56.628 (1:26.397)       32:23.392 (1:26.765)
      33:50.752 (1:27.361)
 13 Fitch, Kyle               JR Dickinson             33:56.09  
       1:19.814 (1:19.814)        2:38.280 (1:18.467)        3:56.591 (1:18.311)
       5:17.253 (1:20.662)        6:38.260 (1:21.008)        7:59.724 (1:21.465)
       9:21.696 (1:21.972)       10:41.539 (1:19.844)       12:02.043 (1:20.504)
      13:23.638 (1:21.596)       14:45.985 (1:22.348)       16:09.114 (1:23.130)
      17:31.378 (1:22.265)       18:53.116 (1:21.739)       20:16.443 (1:23.327)
      21:37.243 (1:20.800)       22:59.232 (1:21.990)       24:22.802 (1:23.570)
      25:46.966 (1:24.164)       27:10.534 (1:23.568)       28:33.856 (1:23.322)
      29:55.580 (1:21.725)       31:17.644 (1:22.065)       32:39.457 (1:21.813)
      33:56.083 (1:16.627)
 14 Cook, Johnathon           SO Johns Hopkin          34:04.62  
       1:18.992 (1:18.992)        2:36.768 (1:17.776)        3:55.420 (1:18.653)
       5:16.768 (1:21.348)        6:38.068 (1:21.301)        7:59.230 (1:21.163)
       9:21.550 (1:22.320)       10:42.000 (1:20.451)       12:02.850 (1:20.851)
      13:24.514 (1:21.664)       14:45.829 (1:21.316)       16:08.546 (1:22.718)
      17:30.366 (1:21.821)       18:52.834 (1:22.469)       20:16.100 (1:23.266)
      21:38.841 (1:22.742)       23:02.289 (1:23.448)       24:25.368 (1:23.080)
      25:48.754 (1:23.386)       27:13.981 (1:25.228)       28:38.224 (1:24.243)
      30:01.604 (1:23.380)       31:24.593 (1:22.990)       32:45.411 (1:20.818)
      34:04.616 (1:19.206)
 15 Loalbo, Matthew           FR Dickinson             34:05.78  
       1:18.901 (1:18.901)        2:36.252 (1:17.351)        3:53.907 (1:17.655)
       5:12.073 (1:18.167)        6:32.905 (1:20.832)        7:53.632 (1:20.728)
       9:14.445 (1:20.813)       10:34.810 (1:20.366)       11:56.286 (1:21.477)
      13:17.313 (1:21.027)       14:38.439 (1:21.127)       15:58.118 (1:19.679)
      17:18.446 (1:20.329)       18:41.840 (1:23.394)       20:05.359 (1:23.519)
      21:28.368 (1:23.009)       22:51.250 (1:22.883)       24:16.242 (1:24.992)
      25:41.552 (1:25.310)       27:05.346 (1:23.794)       28:31.670 (1:26.325)
      29:54.217 (1:22.548)       31:20.644 (1:26.427)       32:50.223 (1:29.579)
      34:05.771 (1:15.549)
 16 Braun, Jeff               SO Johns Hopkin          34:24.20  
       1:18.469 (1:18.469)        2:35.575 (1:17.106)        3:52.418 (1:16.843)
       5:10.190 (1:17.772)        6:29.298 (1:19.109)        7:48.656 (1:19.358)
       9:06.326 (1:17.670)       10:24.370 (1:18.044)       11:44.989 (1:20.620)
      13:06.633 (1:21.645)       14:28.523 (1:21.890)       15:49.319 (1:20.797)
      17:11.442 (1:22.124)       18:34.442 (1:23.001)       19:57.015 (1:22.574)
      21:24.347 (1:27.332)       22:53.746 (1:29.400)       24:23.658 (1:29.912)
      25:48.844 (1:25.186)       27:14.407 (1:25.564)       28:41.245 (1:26.838)
      30:09.993 (1:28.749)       31:37.862 (1:27.870)       33:06.350 (1:28.489)
      34:24.191 (1:17.841)
 17 Sullivan, Will            SR Swarthmore            34:41.87  
       1:20.422 (1:20.422)        2:40.054 (1:19.633)        4:00.767 (1:20.713)
       5:22.000 (1:21.234)        6:43.083 (1:21.084)        8:05.042 (1:21.959)
       9:27.854 (1:22.813)       10:49.339 (1:21.486)       12:11.914 (1:22.576)
      13:35.207 (1:23.293)       14:59.226 (1:24.019)       16:23.703 (1:24.477)
      17:47.903 (1:24.200)       19:12.194 (1:24.292)       20:36.238 (1:24.044)
      22:01.635 (1:25.397)       23:26.337 (1:24.702)       24:51.146 (1:24.809)
      26:17.029 (1:25.884)       27:43.687 (1:26.658)       29:08.533 (1:24.847)
      30:33.332 (1:24.799)       31:58.035 (1:24.703)       33:22.010 (1:23.975)
      34:41.868 (1:19.858)
 18 Miller, Michael           SO Gettysburg            34:53.22  
       1:20.206 (1:20.206)        2:39.234 (1:19.029)        3:57.486 (1:18.252)
       5:17.493 (1:20.007)        6:38.406 (1:20.914)        7:59.881 (1:21.476)
       9:21.956 (1:22.075)       10:41.881 (1:19.926)       12:02.743 (1:20.863)
      13:23.954 (1:21.211)       14:46.127 (1:22.174)       16:08.750 (1:22.624)
      17:30.775 (1:22.026)       18:53.609 (1:22.835)       20:16.948 (1:23.339)
      21:39.695 (1:22.748)       23:04.345 (1:24.650)       24:31.280 (1:26.935)
      25:58.369 (1:27.090)       27:29.198 (1:30.829)       29:01.091 (1:31.893)
      30:32.539 (1:31.449)       32:01.694 (1:29.156)       33:29.638 (1:27.944)
      34:53.218 (1:23.580)
 19 Rinehart, Cole            SR Dickinson             35:03.79  
       1:21.488 (1:21.488)        2:42.894 (1:21.406)        4:04.420 (1:21.527)
       5:26.094 (1:21.675)        6:48.080 (1:21.986)        8:11.898 (1:23.819)
       9:34.901 (1:23.003)       10:58.238 (1:23.337)       12:21.940 (1:23.703)
      13:47.067 (1:25.127)       15:12.052 (1:24.985)       16:37.643 (1:25.591)
      18:01.344 (1:23.701)       19:27.201 (1:25.858)       20:52.180 (1:24.979)
      22:18.259 (1:26.080)       23:43.746 (1:25.487)       25:07.285 (1:23.539)
      26:32.609 (1:25.324)       28:01.047 (1:28.439)       29:29.932 (1:28.886)
      30:59.087 (1:29.156)       32:28.074 (1:28.988)       33:57.894 (1:29.820)
      35:03.784 (1:05.890)
 20 Powell, Daniel            FR Ursinus               35:04.78  
       1:19.486 (1:19.486)        2:37.896 (1:18.410)        3:58.396 (1:20.501)
       5:18.882 (1:20.487)        6:41.396 (1:22.514)        8:04.675 (1:23.279)
       9:27.895 (1:23.220)       10:49.804 (1:21.910)       12:12.347 (1:22.544)
      13:35.473 (1:23.126)       14:59.494 (1:24.021)       16:23.934 (1:24.440)
      17:48.187 (1:24.253)       19:12.488 (1:24.302)       20:36.549 (1:24.061)
      22:02.086 (1:25.537)       23:26.840 (1:24.754)       24:51.811 (1:24.971)
      26:19.628 (1:27.818)       27:48.347 (1:28.720)       29:15.303 (1:26.957)
      30:43.358 (1:28.055)       32:11.293 (1:27.936)       33:39.383 (1:28.091)
      35:04.780 (1:25.397)
 21 Gronke, Jonathan          FR Gettysburg            35:46.95  
       1:19.948 (1:19.948)        2:38.671 (1:18.724)        3:57.772 (1:19.101)
       5:17.867 (1:20.095)        6:39.361 (1:21.495)        8:01.574 (1:22.214)
       9:23.986 (1:22.413)       10:47.574 (1:23.588)       12:11.463 (1:23.889)
      13:36.099 (1:24.636)       15:02.292 (1:26.194)       16:29.158 (1:26.866)
      17:55.406 (1:26.249)       19:22.196 (1:26.790)       20:49.501 (1:27.306)
      22:20.754 (1:31.253)       23:53.118 (1:32.364)       25:24.015 (1:30.897)
      26:53.724 (1:29.709)       28:23.562 (1:29.838)       29:55.358 (1:31.797)
      31:27.873 (1:32.515)       32:58.226 (1:30.353)       34:26.349 (1:28.124)
      35:46.950 (1:20.602)
 22 Burg, Ethan               FR Dickinson             36:52.40  
       1:21.830 (1:21.830)        2:43.210 (1:21.380)        4:04.744 (1:21.535)
       5:26.350 (1:21.607)        6:48.284 (1:21.935)        8:12.159 (1:23.875)
       9:35.192 (1:23.034)       10:58.589 (1:23.397)       12:22.524 (1:23.935)
      13:51.497 (1:28.974)       15:22.428 (1:30.931)       16:55.774 (1:33.346)
      18:28.507 (1:32.734)       20:01.435 (1:32.928)       21:35.894 (1:34.460)
      23:09.765 (1:33.872)       24:44.958 (1:35.193)       26:21.439 (1:36.481)
      27:51.987 (1:30.549)       29:29.533 (1:37.546)       31:07.694 (1:38.161)
      32:45.110 (1:37.416)       34:20.258 (1:35.149)       35:36.945 (1:16.688)
      36:52.399 (1:15.455)
 -- Voyack, Andrew            SO Ursinus                    DNF  
       1:20.479 (1:20.479)        2:39.648 (1:19.170)        4:00.286 (1:20.638)
       5:24.348 (1:24.062)        6:48.039 (1:23.691)        8:12.706 (1:24.668)
       9:38.004 (1:25.298)       11:04.736 (1:26.733)       12:32.828 (1:28.092)
      14:02.545 (1:29.717)
 -- Iuliucci, Joseph          JR Ursinus                    DNF  
       1:16.857 (1:16.857)        2:34.440 (1:17.583)        3:50.245 (1:15.806)
       5:07.504 (1:17.259)        6:27.048 (1:19.544)        7:47.918 (1:20.871)
       9:04.763 (1:16.845)       10:22.854 (1:18.091)       11:42.219 (1:19.365)
      13:03.232 (1:21.014)       14:24.726 (1:21.495)       15:47.158 (1:22.433)
      17:09.086 (1:21.928)
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
  Conference: C 14.41  5/27/2011   Nils Michaelis, Franklin & Marshall         
 Meet Record: M 14.65  2011        Nils Michaelis, Franklin & Marshall         
        ECAC: E 15.87  2017                                                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guan, Charlie             FR Johns Hopkin           E 15.79Q -3.3  1 
  2 Bartnett, Andrew          SR Johns Hopkin             16.29Q -2.2  2 
  3 Bates, AJ                 FR Franklin & M             16.25q -3.3  1 
  4 Polanco, Matt             FR Muhlenberg               16.50q -3.3  1 
  5 Su, Matthew               FR Johns Hopkin             16.97q -2.2  2 
  6 Stambaugh, Nevin          FR McDaniel                 17.03q -2.2  2 
  7 Mosser, Grant             SO Johns Hopkin             17.07q -2.2  2 
  8 Eppley, Robert            SO Swarthmore               17.35q -3.3  1 
  9 Rumman, Abdullah          FR Dickinson                18.31  -2.2  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
  Conference: C 14.41  5/27/2011   Nils Michaelis, Franklin & Marshall         
 Meet Record: M 14.65  2011        Nils Michaelis, Franklin & Marshall         
        ECAC: E 15.87  2017                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bates, AJ                 FR Franklin & M             15.55E -0.9  10   
  2 Guan, Charlie             FR Johns Hopkin             15.57E -0.9   8   
  3 Mosser, Grant             SO Johns Hopkin             15.71E -0.9   6   
  4 Bartnett, Andrew          SR Johns Hopkin             16.36  -0.9   5   
  5 Su, Matthew               FR Johns Hopkin             16.68  -0.9   4   
  6 Eppley, Robert            SO Swarthmore               16.68  -0.9   3   
  7 Polanco, Matt             FR Muhlenberg               16.89  -0.9   2   
  8 Stambaugh, Nevin          FR McDaniel                 17.12  -0.9   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
  Conference: C 51.74  2000        Yori Adegunwa, Ursinus                      
 Meet Record: M 53.52  1999        Yori Adegunwa, Ursinus                      
        ECAC: E 56.90  2017                                                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelly, Mitchell           FR Ursinus                E 56.66Q  1 
  2 Mosser, Grant             SO Johns Hopkin             57.69Q  3 
  3 Shelley, Zach             JR Johns Hopkin             58.79Q  2 
  4 Oji, Zach                 SO Haverford                58.39q  1 
  5 Mitchell, Jequan          JR Ursinus                  58.72q  3 
  6 Montina, Kem              FR Muhlenberg               59.67q  2 
  7 White, Caleb              FR McDaniel                 59.96q  3 
  8 Kisi, Mikyas              FR McDaniel               1:00.10q  2 
  9 Armand, Jack              FR Johns Hopkin           1:00.23   2 
 10 Borchert, Max             FR Gettysburg             1:00.33   1 
 11 Guan, Charlie             FR Johns Hopkin           1:00.64   1 
 12 Trombetta, David          SR Gettysburg             1:00.71   3 
 13 Wilson, Orrin             FR Gettysburg             1:01.20   1 
 14 Weisensee, Robert         JR Gettysburg             1:01.67   3 
 15 Rumman, Abdullah          FR Dickinson              1:04.64   3 
 16 Barraby, Roger            JR Franklin & M           1:04.99   2 
 17 Gould, Richard            JR Ursinus                1:05.65   2 
 18 Kimmel, Ellis             FR Dickinson              1:06.42   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 51.74  2000        Yori Adegunwa, Ursinus                      
 Meet Record: M 53.52  1999        Yori Adegunwa, Ursinus                      
        ECAC: E 56.90  2017                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Mosser, Grant             SO Johns Hopkin             54.82E  10   
  2 Kelly, Mitchell           FR Ursinus                  56.47E   8   
  3 Shelley, Zach             JR Johns Hopkin             56.84E   6   
  4 Montina, Kem              FR Muhlenberg               57.15    5   
  5 Mitchell, Jequan          JR Ursinus                  57.57    4   
  6 White, Caleb              FR McDaniel                 57.68    3   
  7 Oji, Zach                 SO Haverford                59.84    2   
  8 Kisi, Mikyas              FR McDaniel               1:01.57    1   
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 8:51.30  4/18/2014   Avi Bregman, Haverford                    
 Meet Record: M 8:56.90  2002        J.B. Haglund, Haverford                   
        ECAC: E 9:56.60  2017                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flank, Jaryd              SR Muhlenberg             9:21.32E  10   
           39.221 (39.221)        1:51.778 (1:12.557)        3:06.173 (1:14.396)
       4:21.727 (1:15.554)        5:39.423 (1:17.697)        6:58.018 (1:18.595)
       8:12.197 (1:14.179)        9:21.315 (1:09.119)
  2 Peet, Graham              SO Haverford              9:21.65E   8   
           39.466 (39.466)        1:52.142 (1:12.676)        3:06.575 (1:14.434)
       4:22.113 (1:15.538)        5:39.670 (1:17.558)        6:57.794 (1:18.124)
       8:12.570 (1:14.776)        9:21.650 (1:09.081)
  3 Stadler, James            JR Haverford              9:33.55E   6   
           40.097 (40.097)        1:53.198 (1:13.101)        3:08.962 (1:15.765)
       4:25.654 (1:16.692)        5:44.166 (1:18.512)        7:03.206 (1:19.041)
       8:20.114 (1:16.908)        9:33.548 (1:13.434)
  4 Descavish, Bryce          FR Dickinson              9:46.59E   5   
           40.562 (40.562)        1:54.709 (1:14.147)        3:11.456 (1:16.747)
       4:29.323 (1:17.868)        5:49.361 (1:20.038)        7:10.271 (1:20.911)
       8:30.606 (1:20.335)        9:46.587 (1:15.982)
  5 Gandolfo-Lucia, Chris     SO Haverford              9:48.67E   4   
           41.724 (41.724)        1:57.817 (1:16.094)        3:14.625 (1:16.808)
       4:32.976 (1:18.351)        5:51.503 (1:18.527)        7:12.080 (1:20.578)
       8:33.504 (1:21.425)        9:48.663 (1:15.160)
  6 Satterthwaite, Lincoln    JR Haverford              9:49.55E   3   
           41.038 (41.038)        1:55.287 (1:14.249)        3:12.043 (1:16.756)
       4:29.955 (1:17.913)        5:50.128 (1:20.173)        7:11.235 (1:21.108)
       8:31.859 (1:20.625)        9:49.550 (1:17.691)
  7 Taylor, Giacomo           SO Johns Hopkin           9:52.80E   2   
           41.060 (41.060)        1:54.716 (1:13.656)        3:11.240 (1:16.524)
       4:29.214 (1:17.975)        5:49.922 (1:20.708)        7:10.688 (1:20.767)
       8:34.912 (1:24.224)        9:52.798 (1:17.886)
  8 King, Andrew              FR Johns Hopkin           9:55.12E   1   
           41.419 (41.419)        1:56.993 (1:15.575)        3:15.645 (1:18.652)
       4:34.785 (1:19.140)        5:56.166 (1:21.382)        7:18.879 (1:22.714)
       8:39.628 (1:20.750)        9:55.114 (1:15.487)
  9 Whalen, Michael           SR Franklin & M           9:56.41E 
           40.352 (40.352)        1:54.559 (1:14.207)        3:11.729 (1:17.170)
       4:30.532 (1:18.804)        5:51.943 (1:21.411)        7:15.960 (1:24.018)
       8:39.780 (1:23.820)        9:56.409 (1:16.629)
 10 Demaree, Marshall         JR Johns Hopkin          10:01.77  
           39.784 (39.784)        1:52.440 (1:12.656)        3:09.290 (1:16.850)
       4:27.936 (1:18.646)        5:49.685 (1:21.750)        7:14.316 (1:24.631)
       8:39.228 (1:24.913)       10:01.763 (1:22.536)
 11 McMullin, John            JR Johns Hopkin          10:18.39  
           40.860 (40.860)        1:57.385 (1:16.525)        3:16.926 (1:19.541)
       4:35.929 (1:19.004)        5:58.313 (1:22.384)        7:24.083 (1:25.771)
       8:54.236 (1:30.153)       10:18.383 (1:24.147)
 12 Heitmann, Aren            FR Gettysburg            10:22.77  
           42.514 (42.514)        2:02.063 (1:19.549)        3:23.858 (1:21.796)
       4:46.856 (1:22.998)        6:12.784 (1:25.929)        7:38.833 (1:26.049)
       9:04.087 (1:25.255)       10:22.767 (1:18.680)
 13 Miceli, Brien             SR Franklin & M          10:23.69  
           40.475 (40.475)        1:55.850 (1:15.376)        3:14.923 (1:19.073)
       4:36.274 (1:21.352)        6:01.426 (1:25.152)        7:29.745 (1:28.320)
       8:58.790 (1:29.046)       10:23.688 (1:24.898)
 14 Persick, Matthew          JR Dickinson             10:31.25  
           42.780 (42.780)        2:00.342 (1:17.562)        3:22.405 (1:22.064)
       4:46.503 (1:24.098)        6:12.494 (1:25.992)        7:40.505 (1:28.011)
       9:09.223 (1:28.719)       10:31.247 (1:22.025)
 15 Pugliano, Nick            FR Swarthmore            10:47.48  
           42.953 (42.953)        2:07.200 (1:24.247)        3:32.401 (1:25.202)
       4:59.233 (1:26.832)        6:27.549 (1:28.317)        7:56.675 (1:29.127)
       9:25.604 (1:28.930)       10:47.473 (1:21.870)
 16 Willig, Matt              JR Haverford             10:48.01  
           42.162 (42.162)        2:01.271 (1:19.109)        3:23.963 (1:22.693)
       4:50.109 (1:26.147)        6:18.518 (1:28.410)        7:49.513 (1:30.995)
       9:19.303 (1:29.790)       10:48.008 (1:28.706)
 17 Thompson, Shaun           FR McDaniel              10:54.61  
           42.315 (42.315)        2:00.806 (1:18.491)        3:22.748 (1:21.943)
       4:47.196 (1:24.448)        6:16.958 (1:29.762)        7:48.772 (1:31.815)
       9:23.487 (1:34.716)       10:54.607 (1:31.120)
 18 Bassett, Liam             JR Haverford             11:05.32  
           43.008 (43.008)        2:04.544 (1:21.537)        3:28.460 (1:23.916)
       4:55.228 (1:26.769)        6:26.387 (1:31.159)        7:58.459 (1:32.072)
       9:32.106 (1:33.648)       11:05.318 (1:33.213)
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 42.23  5/6/2012    , Muhlenberg                                
                       Davis, Sullivan, Vaughn, Rice                     
 Meet Record: M 42.23  2012        , Muhlenberg                                
                       Davis, Sullivan, Vaughn, Rice                     
        ECAC: E 43.75  2017                                                    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Muhlenberg  'A'                                       42.95E  10   
     1) Dasaro, Chris FR                2) Rainone, Michael FR            
     3) Waleski, Jake SR                4) Ware, Anthony JR               
  2 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                    43.28E   8   
     1) Poore, Jesse SR                 2) Mollick, Alexander SO          
     3) Alimena, Eric SO                4) Ferguson, Rafael SO            
  3 Ursinus  'A'                                          43.51E   6   
     1) Mitchell, Jequan JR             2) Yhap, Codi FR                  
     3) Bittenbender, Austin FR         4) Mekongo, Patrick SR            
  4 Haverford  'A'                                        44.48    5   
     1) Van Aken, Greg SO               2) Oji, Zach SO                   
     3) Lynch, Liam SO                  4) Frost, Alex SR                 
  5 Gettysburg  'A'                                       44.89    4   
     1) Artemoiu, Joseph SO             2) O'Neil, Dylan FR               
     3) Trombetta, David SR             4) Bergey, Collin SR              
  6 McDaniel  'A'                                         45.02    3   
     1) Stambaugh, Nevin FR             2) White, Caleb FR                
     3) Morella, Steven FR              4) Gallagher, Michael FR          
  7 Dickinson  'A'                                        45.19    2   
     1) Murphy, Ryan FR                 2) Murphy, Michael FR             
     3) Trang, Matthew SO               4) Robinson, Marcus JR            
  8 Swarthmore  'A'                                       46.06    1   
     1) Belagaumi, Adil FR              2) Eppley, Robert SO              
     3) Hannan, Zain SR                 4) Lifset, Noah JR                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 3:15.88  5/13/1995   , Haverford                               
                         Nguyen, Pickens, Barton, Camilien                 
 Meet Record: M 3:18.90  2002        , Gettysburg                              
        ECAC: E 3:24.00  2017                                                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  3:22.26E  10   
     1) Poore, Jesse SR                 2) Mollick, Alexander SO          
     3) Dembinski, Robert SO            4) Shelley, Zach JR               
       1:41.379 (1:41.379)          2:32.623 (51.244)          3:22.258 (49.635)
  2 Swarthmore  'A'                                     3:22.57E   8   
     1) Belkin, Daniel SO               2) Hannan, Zain SR                
     3) Garba, Saadiq SO                4) Warren, Benjamin SO            
       1:41.758 (1:41.758)          2:31.831 (50.074)          3:22.567 (50.737)
  3 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     3:23.48E   6   
     1) Bell, Patrick SR                2) Bell, Andrew SR                
     3) Bessette, Mike SO               4) Calantoni, Anthony JR          
       1:42.019 (1:42.019)          2:33.561 (51.542)          3:23.473 (49.913)
  4 McDaniel  'A'                                       3:26.55    5   
     1) Gallagher, Michael FR           2) Panagakos, Alex JR             
     3) Gibson, Gavin SO                4) White, Caleb FR                
       1:42.596 (1:42.596)          2:35.635 (53.039)          3:26.545 (50.911)
  5 Haverford  'A'                                      3:26.89    4   
     1) Kurtz, Peter SO                 2) Frost, Alex SR                 
     3) Goings, Chris SO                4) Lynch, Liam SO                 
       1:43.683 (1:43.683)          2:37.045 (53.362)          3:26.881 (49.837)
  6 Gettysburg  'A'                                     3:28.62    3   
     1) Bergey, Collin SR               2) Trombetta, David SR            
     3) Petrecca, Alex SO               4) Wojick, Nathan SR              
       1:45.904 (1:45.904)          2:38.961 (53.058)          3:28.616 (49.655)
  7 Ursinus  'A'                                        3:28.71    2   
     1) Yhap, Codi FR                   2) Mitchell, Jequan JR            
     3) Kelly, Mitchell FR              4) Mekongo, Patrick SR            
       1:45.028 (1:45.028)          2:37.863 (52.836)          3:28.704 (50.841)
  8 Dickinson  'A'                                      3:29.66    1   
     1) Trang, Matthew SO               2) Dougherty, Billy JR            
     3) Herrmann, Eric SO               4) Hepner, Mason SR               
       1:46.383 (1:46.383)          2:38.463 (52.080)          3:29.651 (51.189)
  9 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            3:35.61  
     1) Salatino, Nicholas SO           2) Lyman, Spencer JR              
     3) Caccavale, Adam SR              4) Williams, Bryce JR             
       1:47.599 (1:47.599)          2:41.080 (53.481)          3:35.606 (54.527)
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 7:34.20  4/27/2002   , Haverford                               
                         Bielecki, Johnstone, Ward, Rook                   
 Meet Record: M 7:40.86  2014        , Franklin & Marshall                     
                         Generali, Pawlush, G. Olenginski, L. Olenginski   
        ECAC: E 8:00.00  2017                                                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dickinson  'A'                                      7:45.08E  10   
     1) Dougherty, Billy JR             2) Nolan, Patrick SR              
     3) Herrmann, Eric SO               4) Hepner, Mason SR               
       1:58.268 (1:58.268)        3:56.335 (1:58.068)        5:50.593 (1:54.259)
       7:45.071 (1:54.478)
  2 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  7:51.01E   8   
     1) Dembinski, Robert SO            2) Arikatla, Arvind SR            
     3) Takata, Colton JR               4) Yared, Dominic SO              
       1:57.250 (1:57.250)        3:54.039 (1:56.789)        5:51.385 (1:57.347)
       7:51.008 (1:59.624)
  3 Gettysburg  'A'                                     7:52.11E   6   
     1) Cwiklinski, Thaddeus SO         2) Taber, Benjamin SR             
     3) Petrecca, Alex SO               4) Wojick, Nathan SR              
       2:03.917 (2:03.917)        4:02.215 (1:58.299)        5:58.939 (1:56.724)
       7:52.110 (1:53.172)
  4 Haverford  'A'                                      7:53.89E   5   
     1) Fong, Tyler JR                  2) Schneider, Julian SR           
     3) Kurtz, Peter SO                 4) Morgan, Greg SO                
       1:57.439 (1:57.439)        3:55.387 (1:57.949)        5:57.240 (2:01.853)
       7:53.883 (1:56.643)
  5 McDaniel  'A'                                       7:56.43E   4   
     1) Heilman, James SR               2) Panagakos, Alex JR             
     3) Greene, Will FR                 4) Gibson, Gavin SO               
       1:58.660 (1:58.660)        3:58.251 (1:59.592)        5:58.003 (1:59.753)
       7:56.425 (1:58.423)
  6 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     8:15.10    3   
     1) Bibeau, Stuart SO               2) Funge, Chris SO                
     3) Saxon, Jacob SO                 4) Bessette, Mike SO              
       2:04.474 (2:04.474)        4:07.273 (2:02.800)        6:08.158 (2:00.886)
       8:15.100 (2:06.942)
  7 Swarthmore  'A'                                     8:27.97    2   
     1) Kenny, Frank FR                 2) Robey, Alex JR                 
     3) Branch, Corey SR                4) Garba, Saadiq SO               
       2:02.280 (2:02.280)        4:06.743 (2:04.463)        6:12.200 (2:05.458)
       8:27.969 (2:15.769)
  8 Ursinus  'A'                                        8:35.09    1   
     1) Kelly, Andre FR                 2) Cope, Jonathan SO              
     3) Lauer, Craig FR                 4) McDaid, James FR               
       2:06.787 (2:06.787)        4:15.997 (2:09.210)        6:26.955 (2:10.958)
       8:35.086 (2:08.132)
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
  Conference: C 2.10m  1997        Ryan Bobko, Johns Hopkins                   
 Meet Record: M 2.06m  2015        Gibby Graves, Haverford                     
        ECAC: E 1.90m  2017                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Belkin, Daniel            SO Swarthmore               1.85m    6-00.75  10   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Vila, Dan                 FR Johns Hopkin            J1.85m    6-00.75   8   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Mosser, Grant             SO Johns Hopkin             1.80m    5-10.75   6   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    O    O  XXP    X 
  4 Bartnett, Andrew          SR Johns Hopkin            J1.80m    5-10.75   4.50
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    O    O   XO    P  XXX 
  4 Brower, Jack              SO Haverford               J1.80m    5-10.75   4.50
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Su, Matthew               FR Johns Hopkin             1.70m    5-07.00   3   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Hejna, Benjamin           SO Swarthmore              J1.70m    5-07.00   2   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P   XO  XXX 
  8 Shukla, Rohan             SO Haverford               J1.70m    5-07.00   1   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Barnes, Kenneth           FR Gettysburg               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
 10 Albrecht, Cameron         FR Haverford               J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Glazer, Chris             SO Haverford                   NH            
     1.65 1.70 
        P  XXX 
 -- Benjamin, Jabari          JR Franklin & M                NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Fischetti, Matt           JR Johns Hopkin                NH            
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
  Conference: C 5.29m  5/21/2015   Andrew Bartnett, Johns Hopkins              
 Meet Record: M 5.10m  2015        Andrew Bartnett, Johns Hopkins              
        ECAC: E 4.30m  2017                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bartnett, Andrew          SR Johns Hopkin             4.80mE  15-09.00  10   
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.80 5.11 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Nolan, William            JR Gettysburg               4.20m   13-09.25   8   
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Gamber, Adam              FR Dickinson               J4.20m   13-09.25   6   
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Huang, Benjamin           SO Johns Hopkin            J4.20m   13-09.25   5   
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Braun, Andrew             FR Muhlenberg               3.90m   12-09.50   4   
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Qin, Jerry                SR Swarthmore              J3.90m   12-09.50   3   
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Van Aken, Greg            SO Haverford               J3.90m   12-09.50   2   
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Bale, Noah                FR Gettysburg              J3.90m   12-09.50   1   
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Saltzman, Jon             SR Swarthmore               3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Pekeshe, George           SR Franklin & M             3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Fischetti, Matt           JR Johns Hopkin                NH            
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
  Conference: C 7.44m  5/28/2004   Broderick Maybank, McDaniel                 
 Meet Record: M 7.27m  2006        Broderick Maybank, McDaniel                 
        ECAC: E 6.64m  2017                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Su, Matthew               FR Johns Hopkin             7.05m   3.5  23-01.75  10   
     7.05m(3.5) 6.76m(2.5) PASS      6.82m(3.1) 6.99m(3.6) 6.83m(3.4)
  2 Barnes, Kenneth           FR Gettysburg               6.61m   3.2  21-08.25   8   
     6.48m(3.2) 6.61m(3.2) 6.52m(4.2) FOUL(2.0) 6.12m(3.0) 6.52m(2.9)
  3 Bittenbender, Austin      FR Ursinus                  6.45m   3.1  21-02.00   6   
     FOUL(1.1) 6.42m(3.0) 6.40m(2.6) FOUL(3.4) FOUL(1.9) 6.45m(3.1)
  4 Bartnett, Andrew          SR Johns Hopkin             6.39m   1.9  20-11.75   5   
     6.33m(5.0) 6.39m(1.9) 6.34m(4.9) 6.15m(1.9) 6.35m(3.4) 6.19m(2.9)
  5 Hejna, Benjamin           SO Swarthmore               6.32m   2.7  20-09.00   4   
     6.32m(2.7) FOUL(2.7) 6.22m(2.6) 5.79m(3.1) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(3.3)
  6 Erisman, Tanner           SO Franklin & M             6.30m   3.4  20-08.00   3   
     6.30m(3.4) 6.22m(3.2) 5.62m(3.3) 5.71m(3.2) 5.64m(1.2) 5.87m(1.8)
  7 Belkin, Daniel            SO Swarthmore               6.29m   4.3  20-07.75   2   
     6.29m(4.3) FOUL(4.0) FOUL(3.5) 6.16m(1.8) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(4.1)
  8 Guan, Charlie             FR Johns Hopkin             6.19m   3.6  20-03.75   1   
     5.65m(2.4) 6.19m(3.6) FOUL(1.5) 5.78m(1.7) 5.93m(2.0) 6.11m(2.7)
  9 Amadio, Joseph            SO Gettysburg               6.09m   3.1  19-11.75 
     5.97m(4.2) 6.09m(3.1) 5.91m(2.6) 5.82m(2.8) 5.94m(3.1) 5.76m(3.6)
 10 Gallagher, Matthew        FR Ursinus                  6.04m   2.5  19-09.75 
     5.90m(2.1) 5.91m(2.1) 6.04m(2.5)         
 11 Eppley, Robert            SO Swarthmore               5.98m   2.3  19-07.50 
     FOUL(3.4) 5.82m(1.3) 5.98m(2.3)         
 12 Shukla, Rohan             SO Haverford                5.83m   2.6  19-01.50 
     5.71m(1.6) 5.83m(2.6) FOUL(1.1)         
 13 Benjamin, Jabari          JR Franklin & M             5.81m   3.0  19-00.75 
     5.57m(1.8) 5.61m(2.5) 5.81m(3.0)         
 14 White, Caleb              FR McDaniel                 5.66m   4.2  18-07.00 
     5.66m(4.2) FOUL(3.3) FOUL(2.7)         
 15 Glazer, Chris             SO Haverford                5.62m   2.7  18-05.25 
     5.58m(1.9) 5.62m(2.7) 5.61m(3.6)         
 16 Popkin, Zach              SO Dickinson                5.41m  +0.0  17-09.00 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(3.5) 5.41m(+0.0)         
 17 O'Neil, Dylan             FR Gettysburg               5.31m   3.0  17-05.25 
     FOUL(2.5) 5.16m(1.6) 5.31m(3.0)           
 18 Sayde, Peter              SR Swarthmore               4.43m   3.4  14-06.50 
     4.43m(3.4) PASS      PASS              
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
  Conference: C 14.80m  4/15/2006   Broderick Maybank, McDaniel                
 Meet Record: M 14.69m  2004        Zack Maskin, Dickinson                     
        ECAC: E 13.42m  2017                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Belkin, Daniel            SO Swarthmore              13.50m   4.9  44-03.50  10   
     12.74m(3.1) 13.35m(2.0) 13.01m(3.5) 13.06m(3.2) 13.50m(4.9) 13.37m(4.9)
  2 Ford, Cameron             FR Muhlenberg              12.75m   4.5  41-10.00   8   
     12.75m(4.5) 12.75m(2.5) 12.71m(5.4) 11.62m(2.9) 12.10m(0.1) 12.05m(3.4)
  3 Chan, Chris               SR Swarthmore              12.65m   3.8  41-06.00   6   
     12.65m(3.8) FOUL(4.1) 12.32m(5.2) 12.06m(2.4) 12.25m(3.1) 12.18m(4.9)
  4 Su, Matthew               FR Johns Hopkin            12.63m   4.5  41-05.25   5   
     11.87m(4.1) 12.62m(3.5) 12.16m(3.6) 12.48m(2.4) 12.49m(2.7) 12.63m(4.5)
  5 Amadio, Joseph            SO Gettysburg             J12.63m   2.2  41-05.25   4   
     12.35m(3.5) 12.36m(2.9) 12.60m(2.1) 12.52m(3.1) FOUL(3.3) 12.63m(2.2)
  6 Hejna, Benjamin           SO Swarthmore              12.47m   3.4  40-11.00   3   
     12.47m(3.4) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(3.9) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(4.3)
  7 Benjamin, Jabari          JR Franklin & M            12.39m   2.4  40-07.75   2   
     FOUL(2.2) 11.96m(2.4) 12.39m(2.4) 12.34m(1.7) 11.81m(5.5) 12.21m(7.0)
  8 Rumman, Abdullah          FR Dickinson               11.73m   1.9  38-06.00   1   
     FOUL(3.1) 11.73m(1.9) FOUL(2.9) 11.18m(2.0) FOUL(3.7) 11.54m(3.1)
  9 Shukla, Rohan             SO Haverford               11.72m   3.2  38-05.50 
     11.61m(3.7) FOUL(3.2) 11.65m(2.6) 11.52m(4.0) FOUL(3.9) 11.72m(3.2)
 10 Van Aken, Greg            SO Haverford               11.53m   3.6  37-10.00 
     11.53m(3.6) FOUL(4.1) FOUL(3.2)         
 -- Glazer, Chris             SO Haverford                 FOUL                 
     FOUL(4.0) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(2.3)         
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
  Conference: C 16.80m  1998        Nate Grim, Gettysburg                      
 Meet Record: M 16.10m  2006        Joe Awantang, Haverford                    
        ECAC: E 14.05m  2017                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Logan              JR Franklin & M            15.41mE  50-06.75  10   
      15.41m  FOUL  FOUL  15.05m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Myers, Adam               JR Ursinus                 14.95mE  49-00.75   8   
      14.95m  14.45m  14.58m  14.77m  FOUL  14.07m
  3 Emerson, Billy            SO McDaniel                14.51mE  47-07.25   6   
      14.49m  14.48m  14.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Jansen, Andrew            JR Swarthmore              14.04m   46-00.75   5   
      13.30m  12.69m  13.54m  13.84m  13.80m  14.04m
  5 Keller, Mitchell          SR Johns Hopkin            13.59m   44-07.00   4   
      13.33m  13.35m  13.37m  13.59m  13.38m  13.20m
  6 Hunt, Jared               SO Swarthmore             J13.59m   44-07.00   3   
      13.59m  13.23m  13.31m  12.75m  13.23m  FOUL
  7 Nessenson, David          JR Johns Hopkin            13.42m   44-00.50   2   
      13.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.86m  13.42m
  8 Marrone, Ryan             SO Swarthmore              13.13m   43-01.00   1   
      12.45m  12.20m  12.90m  13.13m  FOUL  13.11m
  9 Hartman, Brock            FR Dickinson               12.93m   42-05.25 
      12.65m  12.93m  12.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Havkins, Michael          JR Muhlenberg              12.82m   42-00.75 
      11.60m  12.44m  12.82m         
 11 Telesco, Carlo            FR Ursinus                 12.65m   41-06.00 
      11.51m  12.14m  12.65m         
 12 Glasson, Devin            JR Dickinson               12.55m   41-02.25 
      12.55m  FOUL  12.47m         
 13 Pearl, Robert             FR Dickinson               12.20m   40-00.50 
      FOUL  11.86m  12.20m         
 14 Jacobson, Zach            JR Johns Hopkin            12.11m   39-08.75 
      FOUL  12.11m  FOUL         
 15 Legaspi, Josiah           JR Haverford               11.76m   38-07.00 
      11.36m  11.15m  11.76m         
 16 Berger, Erik              SO Muhlenberg              11.31m   37-01.25 
      11.29m  11.31m  FOUL         
 17 Miramontes, Luis          SR McDaniel                11.15m   36-07.00 
      11.10m  11.15m  FOUL           
 18 Villarreal, Francisco     SO Dickinson               11.05m   36-03.00 
      FOUL  11.05m  10.72m         
 19 Creyer, Brandon           SR McDaniel                11.04m   36-02.75 
      10.91m  11.04m  11.00m         
 -- Williams, Ramon           JR Franklin & M              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
  Conference: C 52.60m  4/24/2015   Andre Hinds, Gettysburg                    
 Meet Record: M 48.76m  2005        Tom Reynolds, Haverford                    
        ECAC: E 42.29m  2017                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Havkins, Michael          JR Muhlenberg              46.21mE    151-07  10   
      41.55m  38.93m  38.78m  40.04m  46.21m  FOUL
  2 Jacobson, Zach            JR Johns Hopkin            45.72mE    150-00   8   
      41.61m  42.50m  45.72m  44.17m  45.41m  FOUL
  3 Lewis, Logan              JR Franklin & M            45.36mE    148-10   6   
      45.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.93m  42.07m
  4 Emerson, Billy            SO McDaniel                42.51mE    139-06   5   
      38.88m  38.99m  FOUL  39.77m  41.14m  42.51m
  5 Jansen, Andrew            JR Swarthmore              42.45mE    139-03   4   
      FOUL  38.34m  40.08m  FOUL  41.05m  42.45m
  6 Armstrong, Ian            JR McDaniel                41.43m     135-11   3   
      41.43m  FOUL  40.44m  40.38m  40.23m  38.61m
  7 Glasson, Devin            JR Dickinson               40.66m     133-05   2   
      FOUL  38.29m  39.89m  40.66m  39.89m  FOUL
  8 Berger, Erik              SO Muhlenberg              40.05m     131-05   1   
      40.05m  39.20m  35.59m  38.50m  FOUL  39.04m
  9 Hunt, Jared               SO Swarthmore              39.91m     130-11 
      FOUL  38.47m  39.57m  FOUL  39.91m  FOUL
 10 Keller, Mitchell          SR Johns Hopkin            38.68m     126-11 
      38.68m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Telesco, Carlo            FR Ursinus                 36.13m     118-06 
      36.13m  31.58m  FOUL         
 12 Nessenson, David          JR Johns Hopkin            35.98m     118-00 
      35.98m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Hartman, Brock            FR Dickinson               34.42m     112-11 
      30.45m  34.42m  FOUL         
 14 Legaspi, Josiah           JR Haverford               34.20m     112-02 
      34.20m  32.77m  31.78m         
 15 Williams, Ramon           JR Franklin & M            34.11m     111-11 
      FOUL  34.11m  29.85m         
 16 Cortese, Michael          SO Gettysburg              33.51m     109-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.51m         
 17 Miramontes, Luis          SR McDaniel                33.50m     109-11 
      FOUL  33.50m  FOUL         
 18 Yankowski, JR             FR McDaniel                33.49m     109-10 
      33.49m  31.91m  31.45m         
 19 Pearl, Robert             FR Dickinson               33.42m     109-08 
      33.42m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Myers, Adam               JR Ursinus                 32.76m     107-06 
      32.76m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
  Conference: C 49.95m  2010        Anthony Abbate, Dickinson                  
        ECAC: E 45.86m  2017                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Logan              JR Franklin & M            45.70m     149-11  10   
      44.79m  FOUL  45.14m  45.70m  43.81m  45.70m
  2 Jansen, Andrew            JR Swarthmore              43.99m     144-04   8   
      43.99m  FOUL  FOUL  37.56m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Keller, Mitchell          SR Johns Hopkin            43.75m     143-06   6   
      42.29m  43.75m  43.73m  42.56m  43.06m  42.07m
  4 Williams, Ramon           JR Franklin & M            41.72m     136-10   5   
      41.72m  FOUL  38.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Jacobson, Zach            JR Johns Hopkin            40.80m     133-10   4   
      39.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.80m  FOUL
  6 Pearl, Robert             FR Dickinson               36.95m     121-03   3   
      32.49m  34.87m  36.95m  35.01m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Hunt, Jared               SO Swarthmore              36.57m     120-00   2   
      31.55m  31.44m  36.57m  32.82m  29.96m  30.65m
  8 Kozloski, Ryan            SR Franklin & M            36.29m     119-01   1   
      35.67m  FOUL  36.29m  33.44m  35.97m  34.77m
  9 Silverstein, Michael      JR Muhlenberg              34.64m     113-08 
      FOUL  33.98m  34.52m  33.51m  FOUL  34.64m
 10 Miramontes, Luis          SR McDaniel                33.08m     108-06 
      FOUL  31.31m  33.08m         
 11 Cortese, Michael          SO Gettysburg              32.47m     106-06 
      31.71m  29.36m  32.47m         
 12 Davis, Brandon            SO Franklin & M            32.33m     106-01 
      30.86m  32.33m  31.87m         
 13 Glasson, Devin            JR Dickinson               31.94m     104-09 
      FOUL  30.96m  31.94m         
 14 Nessenson, David          JR Johns Hopkin            31.34m     102-10 
      FOUL  31.34m  30.95m         
 15 Yankowski, JR             FR McDaniel                27.99m      91-10 
      27.99m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Hartman, Brock            FR Dickinson               26.52m      87-00 
      24.76m  26.52m  FOUL         
 17 Kelly, Logan              SO McDaniel                23.86m      78-03 
      23.86m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Villarreal, Francisco     SO Dickinson               20.20m      66-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.20m         
 -- Legaspi, Josiah           JR Haverford                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
  Conference: C 68.64m  3/29/2015   Tyler Bauer, Muhlenberg                    
 Meet Record: M 63.77m  2013        Tyler Bauer, Muhlenberg                    
        ECAC: E 52.73m  2017                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Boucher, Tom              SR Johns Hopkin            59.38mE    194-10  10   
      59.38m  56.88m  56.63m  FOUL  FOUL  56.53m
  2 Erisman, Tanner           SO Franklin & M            56.91mE    186-08   8   
      53.59m  55.38m  51.45m  53.42m  56.91m  55.99m
  3 Rosenberg, Noah           SR Swarthmore              55.54mE    182-03   6   
      51.50m  54.96m  55.54m  50.89m  52.25m  49.63m
  4 Kozloski, Ryan            SR Franklin & M            54.39mE    178-05   5   
      53.39m  53.01m  54.39m  49.59m  54.24m  52.39m
  5 Mitton, Alex              JR Muhlenberg              54.21mE    177-10   4   
      50.15m  49.83m  54.21m  51.99m  53.72m  51.02m
  6 Lent, Connor              SO Ursinus                 51.78m     169-10   3   
      51.78m  49.32m  47.28m  47.79m  46.39m  49.68m
  7 Bittenbender, Austin      FR Ursinus                 49.76m     163-03   2   
      FOUL  49.76m  47.58m  45.41m  FOUL  46.00m
  8 Bartnett, Andrew          SR Johns Hopkin            47.60m     156-02   1   
      46.79m  42.78m  47.60m  FOUL  47.02m  43.58m
  9 Luera, Alex               JR Johns Hopkin            44.03m     144-05 
      40.51m  42.33m  44.03m  42.49m  43.78m  40.10m
 10 Brao, Stephen             SO Johns Hopkin            43.87m     143-11 
      43.39m  43.87m  42.41m         
 11 Fischetti, Matt           JR Johns Hopkin            43.78m     143-08 
      FOUL  43.78m  FOUL         
 12 Connelly, Cole            FR Ursinus                 43.58m     143-00 
      FOUL  43.58m  43.34m         
 13 Gallagher, Matthew        FR Ursinus                 42.68m     140-00 
      42.68m  FOUL  37.37m         
 14 Keller, Mitchell          SR Johns Hopkin            42.46m     139-04 
      42.46m  39.80m  42.05m         
 15 Lewis, Logan              JR Franklin & M            42.40m     139-01 
      42.40m  42.03m  FOUL         
 16 Yankowski, JR             FR McDaniel                41.81m     137-02 
      41.81m  37.89m  39.05m         
 17 Avecillas, George         JR Haverford               41.50m     136-02 
      38.61m  FOUL  41.50m           
 18 Rumman, Abdullah          FR Dickinson               39.03m     128-01 
      39.03m  37.47m  FOUL         
 19 Nolan, William            JR Gettysburg              38.98m     127-11 
      FOUL  38.98m  35.10m         
 20 Phillips, Benjamin        SO Franklin & M            38.68m     126-11 
      FOUL  38.68m  37.25m         
 21 Park, James               FR Dickinson               38.65m     126-10 
      35.53m  37.59m  38.65m         
 22 Miller-Sobel, Ben         FR Muhlenberg              32.61m     107-00 
      32.61m  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Mosser, Grant             SO Johns Hopkin             11.59   1.5    734
  2 Fischetti, Matt           JR Johns Hopkin             12.03   1.5    645
  3 Callahan, Evan            FR McDaniel                 12.07   1.5    637
  4 Mejias, Alex              FR McDaniel                 12.33   1.5    588
  5 West, Alex                FR McDaniel                 12.37   1.5    580
  6 Bower, Will               FR McDaniel                 13.01   1.5    466
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mosser, Grant             SO Johns Hopkin             51.36     753
  2 Fischetti, Matt           JR Johns Hopkin             53.74     650
  3 Mejias, Alex              FR McDaniel                 55.29     587
  4 Callahan, Evan            FR McDaniel                 57.65     497
  5 West, Alex                FR McDaniel                 59.56     428
  6 Bower, Will               FR McDaniel               1:04.44     275
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fischetti, Matt           JR Johns Hopkin           4:42.07     667
           50.121 (50.121)        2:03.650 (1:13.529)        3:24.732 (1:21.083)
       4:42.070 (1:17.338)
  2 Mejias, Alex              FR McDaniel               5:03.72     538
           52.077 (52.077)        2:13.898 (1:21.822)        3:44.620 (1:30.722)
       5:03.712 (1:19.092)
  3 West, Alex                FR McDaniel               5:30.44     397
           58.405 (58.405)        2:30.928 (1:32.524)        4:06.042 (1:35.114)
       5:30.436 (1:24.395)
  4 Bower, Will               FR McDaniel               6:06.10     240
       1:02.352 (1:02.352)        2:43.159 (1:40.808)        4:27.638 (1:44.479)
       6:06.099 (1:38.461)
  5 Callahan, Evan            FR McDaniel               6:45.41     109
       1:07.245 (1:07.245)        2:55.818 (1:48.573)        4:57.406 (2:01.588)
       6:45.401 (1:47.996)
 -- Mosser, Grant             SO Johns Hopkin               DNF  
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mosser, Grant             SO Johns Hopkin             16.43  -1.2  1    685
  2 Fischetti, Matt           JR Johns Hopkin             19.24  -1.2  1    412
  3 West, Alex                FR McDaniel                 20.22  -0.9  2    332
  4 Callahan, Evan            FR McDaniel                 20.23  -1.2  1    331
  5 Mejias, Alex              FR McDaniel                 20.96  -0.9  2    277
  6 Bower, Will               FR McDaniel                 21.05  -0.9  2    271
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mosser, Grant             SO Johns Hopkin             1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Fischetti, Matt           JR Johns Hopkin             1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO    P  XXX 
  3 Callahan, Evan            FR McDaniel                 1.71m    5-07.25    552
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P   XO    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 West, Alex                FR McDaniel                 1.50m    4-11.00    389
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        O    P    O    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Bower, Will               FR McDaniel                 1.47m    4-09.75    367
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        O    P    O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Mejias, Alex              FR McDaniel                 1.44m    4-08.75    345
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fischetti, Matt           JR Johns Hopkin             3.80m   12-05.50    562
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.80 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 West, Alex                FR McDaniel                 2.90m    9-06.25    333
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 
        P    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Bower, Will               FR McDaniel                 2.60m    8-06.25    264
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Mejias, Alex              FR McDaniel                 2.50m    8-02.50    242
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 
        O    P  XXO  XXX 
  4 Callahan, Evan            FR McDaniel                 2.50m    8-02.50    242
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 
      XXO   XO    O  XXX 
 -- Mosser, Grant             SO Johns Hopkin                NH            
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Mosser, Grant             SO Johns Hopkin             6.56m   1.4  21-06.25    711
     6.17m(2.2) 5.82m(+0.0) 6.56m(1.4)            
  2 Fischetti, Matt           JR Johns Hopkin             5.72m   0.8  18-09.25    527
     FOUL(2.1) 5.49m(0.4) 5.72m(0.8)            
  3 Callahan, Evan            FR McDaniel                 5.50m   0.6  18-00.50    481
     FOUL(1.9) 5.50m(0.6) 5.42m(0.4)            
  4 West, Alex                FR McDaniel                 5.18m   1.1  17-00.00    417
     4.73m(1.8) FOUL(1.3) 5.18m(1.1)            
  5 Mejias, Alex              FR McDaniel                 5.08m   1.4  16-08.00    398
     4.33m(2.1) 4.82m(0.2) 5.08m(1.4)            
  6 Bower, Will               FR McDaniel                 5.03m   1.8  16-06.00    388
     5.03m(1.8) 4.84m(+0.0) 4.36m(1.4)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fischetti, Matt           JR Johns Hopkin            11.36m   37-03.25    568
      10.63m  10.75m  11.36m            
  2 Callahan, Evan            FR McDaniel                10.62m   34-10.25    523
      10.62m  10.47m  10.57m            
  3 Mejias, Alex              FR McDaniel                10.14m   33-03.25    494
      10.14m  9.65m  9.98m            
  4 Mosser, Grant             SO Johns Hopkin            10.01m   32-10.25    486
      10.01m  9.39m  9.40m            
  5 West, Alex                FR McDaniel                 9.18m   30-01.50    437
      9.18m  FOUL  9.02m            
  6 Bower, Will               FR McDaniel                 8.73m   28-07.75    410
      8.72m  8.17m  8.73m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mejias, Alex              FR McDaniel                31.71m     104-00    498
      28.63m  31.71m  29.96m            
  2 Fischetti, Matt           JR Johns Hopkin            28.81m      94-06    441
      28.81m  28.64m  26.56m            
  3 Mosser, Grant             SO Johns Hopkin            28.05m      92-00    426
      24.02m  24.92m  28.05m            
  4 West, Alex                FR McDaniel                27.57m      90-05    417
      FOUL  26.72m  27.57m            
  5 Bower, Will               FR McDaniel                24.60m      80-08    359
      17.37m  19.15m  24.60m            
  6 Callahan, Evan            FR McDaniel                23.00m      75-05    329
      22.53m  22.60m  23.00m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fischetti, Matt           JR Johns Hopkin            44.06m     144-07    501
      40.14m  43.97m  44.06m            
  2 Mosser, Grant             SO Johns Hopkin            39.98m     131-02    442
      39.98m  39.57m  38.80m            
  3 Mejias, Alex              FR McDaniel                39.02m     128-00    428
      37.95m  39.02m  35.40m            
  4 West, Alex                FR McDaniel                32.89m     107-11    340
      32.33m  32.29m  32.89m            
  5 Bower, Will               FR McDaniel                24.58m      80-08    224
      24.58m  FOUL  18.78m            
  6 Callahan, Evan            FR McDaniel                22.95m      75-03    201
      20.19m  22.95m  22.44m            
 
Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
  Conference: C  6818  5/27/2005   John Brodowski, Muhlenberg                  
 Meet Record: M  6493  5/6/2016    Andrew Bartnett, Johns Hopkin               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fischetti, Matt           JR Johns Hopkin              5600   10   
  2 Mosser, Grant             SO Johns Hopkin              4916    8   
  3 Mejias, Alex              FR McDaniel                  4395    6   
  4 West, Alex                FR McDaniel                  4070    5   
  5 Callahan, Evan            FR McDaniel                  3902    4   
  6 Bower, Will               FR McDaniel                  3264    3   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Johns Hopkins              202.50     2) Dickinson                 154   
    3) Gettysburg                 109.50     4) Swarthmore                 99   
    5) Haverford                   84        6) Franklin & Marshall        68   
    7) Ursinus                     56        8) Muhlenberg                 52   
    9) Bryn Mawr                   28       10) McDaniel                    5   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Johns Hopkins              269.50     2) Haverford                 132.50
    3) Swarthmore                  91        4) Muhlenberg                 90   
    5) Franklin & Marshall         63        6) Dickinson                  58   
    7) Gettysburg                  53        8) McDaniel                   52   
    9) Ursinus                     46                                           

Facilities

  • $entry.alt

Multimedia

Tradition

  • $entry.alt