Licensed to Dickinson College           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/6/2016 04:23 PM
                          DuCharme Indoor - 2/6/2016                           
                          Track & Field Invitational                           
                        Dickinson College Kline Center                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
   DC Record: D 14:19.30  3/14/2014   Ryan Steinbock                           
Kline Center: F 14:51.67  2/29/1992   Frank McGovern, Widener                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hopkins, Duncan           FR Dickinson             15:53.50  
  2 Sturm, Nicholas           SO Alvernia              16:22.09  
  3 Rossiter, Noah            SR Gettysburg            16:56.04  
  4 Cody, Nathan              SR Gettysburg            16:58.10  
  5 Faus, Alex                SR Messiah               17:13.57  
  6 Rinehart, Cole            JR Dickinson             17:13.71  
  7 Fitch, Kyle               SO Dickinson             17:28.50  
  8 Corti, James              JR Dickinson             17:35.18  
  9 Junio, Matthew            FR Alvernia              17:46.49  
 10 Davenport, Jakob          SO Messiah               18:40.63  
 11 Sack, Josh                FR Dickinson             18:50.28  
 12 Falkner, Christopher      SO Messiah               18:57.87  
 13 Lohman, Randy             SO Messiah               19:41.03  
 -- McGaughran, Caleb            SWIFT                X16:15.32  
 
Event 2  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
   DC Record: D 17:12.45  3/3/2012    Catherine Campbell                       
Kline Center: F 17:37.34  12/4/2010   Cecilia Furlong, Johns Hopkins           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pierson, Carly            SR Dickinson             18:55.34  
  2 Wright, Lisa              FR Messiah               19:48.55  
  3 Ionescu, Lucile           FR Dickinson             19:58.88  
  4 Springer, Catherine       JR Messiah               19:59.11  
  5 Barbagallo, Emma          SR Messiah               20:05.23  
  6 Linton, Sarah             FR Gettysburg            20:20.51  
  7 Burns, Katherine          SR Gettysburg            20:27.53  
  8 Reilly, Maura             FR Dickinson             20:49.44  
  9 Davis, Emily              SR Dickinson             21:45.43  
 10 Cappiello, Jamie          SR Alvernia              22:04.48  
 11 Plum, Emily               SR Hood                  22:16.71  
 12 Loar, Rachel              SO Alvernia              22:32.40  
 13 Glennen, Kelsey           SO Alvernia              22:34.74  
 14 McGrath, Caitlin          SR Hood                  23:19.97  
 -- Hagar, Courtney              SWIFT                X20:38.64  
 
Event 3  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
   DC Record: D 9:55.36  2/7/2004    Callie Bradley                            
Kline Center: F 9:59.7h  3/8/1986    Kathy Stec, Shippensburg                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colby, Abby               SR Dickinson             10:47.72  
  2 Hilfrank, Elizabeth       SO Gettysburg            11:04.13  
  3 Malpass, Julia            SO Alvernia              11:23.50  
  4 Becker, Tasha             SR Messiah               11:36.98  
  5 Cardone, Danielle         FR Messiah               11:39.01  
  6 Hoagland, Margot          FR Gettysburg            11:56.75  
  7 Aukamp, Rachel            SO Messiah               12:20.81  
  8 Lawrence, Amelia          SR McDaniel              12:34.45  
  9 McClelland, Grace         SO Messiah               12:41.23  
 10 Tillman, Brandi           FR Messiah               12:54.04  
 11 Hallock, Amelia           FR Dickinson             12:54.17  
 12 Brogan, Hannah            FR Goucher               12:58.08  
 13 Smith, Maddie             FR Messiah               13:01.56  
 14 Parker, Alyra             SO Gettysburg            13:07.91  
 15 Gierke, Lioba             FR Dickinson             13:39.95  
 16 Chen, Jessica             FR Dickinson             14:07.66  
 17 Ayala, Karina             SO Messiah               14:09.05  
 
Event 4  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
   DC Record: D 8:24.31  2/1/2014    Ryan Steinbock                            
Kline Center: F 8:38.37  2/20/2010   Andy Gregor, Dickinson                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Howard, Eli               SR Dickinson              8:57.02  
  2 Udell, Nathan             SO Dickinson              9:02.74  
  3 Predhome, Alexander       JR Dickinson              9:05.52  
  4 Ferry, Matthew            JR Dickinson              9:13.70  
  5 Petrecca, Alex            FR Gettysburg             9:19.92  
  6 Miller, Michael           FR Gettysburg             9:41.02  
  7 Pasquali, Matt            SO Dickinson              9:41.89  
  8 Denlinger, Eric           FR Messiah                9:48.72  
  9 Barley, Adam              FR Messiah                9:58.35  
 10 Bensley, Alex             FR Dickinson             10:04.31  
 11 Sensenig, Tyler           SR Messiah               10:07.92  
 12 Mast, Timothy             JR Messiah               10:14.05  
 13 Soder, Ben                FR Dickinson             10:14.15  
 14 Bialek, Thomas            JR Alvernia              10:21.15  
 15 Meier, Josh               SO Dickinson             10:34.91  
 16 Conapitski, Jacob         FR Alvernia              10:35.04  
 17 Pawlose, Wondemneh        FR Goucher               11:52.48  
 18 Clarkin-Wright, Collin    SO Goucher               11:54.14  
 19 Beardsley, Chris          SR Messiah               12:30.33  
 -- Shelgren, Christian          DC Alums              X9:05.10  
 
Event 7  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
   DC Record: D  8.61  2/26/2000   Kristie Siracuse                            
Kline Center: F  8.06  2/14/2009   Kristen Bates, Messiah                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cavanaugh, Katherine      SR Gettysburg                8.30q  5 
  2 Frawley, Kristen          SO Messiah                   8.73q  4 
  3 McMinn, Abby              FR Messiah                   8.98q  3 
  4 Congdon, Sarah            SO Gettysburg                9.23q  2 
  5 Querfeld, Rebecca         JR Messiah                   9.55q  3 
  6 Mangogna, Jacqueline      SO Hood                      9.56q  1 
  7 Wykoff, Alexandra         SO Gettysburg                9.70q  5 
  8 Williams, Laura           SO Goucher                   9.71q  4 
  9 Lawson, Claire            SR McDaniel                  9.90   1 
 10 White, Christy            FR Messiah                  10.01   2 
 11 Granger, Danielle         SR Goucher                  10.08   5 
 12 Nelson, Eryn              FR Dickinson                10.48   4 
 13 Ryan, Jackie              SO Dickinson                10.54   2 
 14 Maneval, Brooke           JR Messiah                  10.58   3 
 15 Dzik, Rachael             FR Alvernia                 10.64   1 
 16 Karkuff, Eva              JR Gettysburg               12.15   1 
 17 Fatzinger, Danielle       SR McDaniel                 12.52   4 
 18 Corcoran, Kimberly        SO Gettysburg               12.54   3 
 19 DeMichael, Danielle       FR Gettysburg               12.63   2 
 20 Adebayo, Yusrah           FR McDaniel                 12.81   5 
 
Event 7  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
   DC Record: D  8.61  2/26/2000   Kristie Siracuse                            
Kline Center: F  8.06  2/14/2009   Kristen Bates, Messiah                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Frawley, Kristen          SO Messiah                   8.78   2 
  2 McMinn, Abby              FR Messiah                   8.88   2 
  3 Congdon, Sarah            SO Gettysburg                9.22   2 
  4 Mangogna, Jacqueline      SO Hood                      9.39   1 
  5 Querfeld, Rebecca         JR Messiah                   9.49   1 
  6 Williams, Laura           SO Goucher                   9.80   1 
  7 Wykoff, Alexandra         SO Gettysburg                9.90   1 
  8 Cavanaugh, Katherine      SR Gettysburg               14.47   2 
Preliminaries
  9 Lawson, Claire            SR McDaniel                           
 10 White, Christy            FR Messiah                            
 11 Granger, Danielle         SR Goucher                            
 12 Nelson, Eryn              FR Dickinson                          
 13 Ryan, Jackie              SO Dickinson                          
 14 Maneval, Brooke           JR Messiah                            
 15 Dzik, Rachael             FR Alvernia                           
 16 Karkuff, Eva              JR Gettysburg                         
 17 Fatzinger, Danielle       SR McDaniel                           
 18 Corcoran, Kimberly        SO Gettysburg                         
 19 DeMichael, Danielle       FR Gettysburg                         
 20 Adebayo, Yusrah           FR McDaniel                           
 
Event 8  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
   DC Record: D  7.71  3/1/2001    Mike Scanish                                
Kline Center: F  7.70  2/17/1996   Dave Osanitsch, Shippensburg                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ratliff, Jeremiah         SO Hood                      8.45q  3 
  2 Avino, Stephen            SR Gettysburg                8.68q  1 
  3 Gray, Aaron               SO Messiah                   8.85q  2 
  4 Cornelius, Dane           JR Messiah                   8.93q  1 
  5 Clark, Thomas             SO Gettysburg                9.04q  3 
  6 Hampton, Quentin          SR Messiah                   9.46q  3 
  7 Stearn, Brandon           SR Messiah                   9.78q  2 
 
Event 8  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
   DC Record: D  7.71  3/1/2001    Mike Scanish                                
Kline Center: F  7.70  2/17/1996   Dave Osanitsch, Shippensburg                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Ratliff, Jeremiah         SO Hood                      8.33   2 
  2 Avino, Stephen            SR Gettysburg                8.60   2 
  3 Gray, Aaron               SO Messiah                   8.67   2 
  4 Clark, Thomas             SO Gettysburg                8.95   1 
  5 Cornelius, Dane           JR Messiah                   9.00   2 
  6 Hampton, Quentin          SR Messiah                   9.41   1 
  7 Stearn, Brandon           SR Messiah                   9.95   1 
 
Event 9  Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   DC Record: D  7.28  3/10/1989   Denise Shotwell                             
Kline Center: F  7.2h  3/4/1989    Denise Shotwell, Dickinson                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wanner, Heather           JR Alvernia                  7.42q  4 
  2 Cavanaugh, Katherine      SR Gettysburg                7.47q  2 
  3 Thompson, Naji            FR Dickinson                 7.61q  1 
  4 Belin, Maya               FR Goucher                   7.65q  1 
  5 Germain, Aphnie           JR Dickinson                 7.67q  4 
  6 Smith, Kamillah           SR Goucher                   7.68q  3 
  7 Booz, Natalie             SR Messiah                   7.87q  2 
  8 Congdon, Sarah            SO Gettysburg                7.93q  3 
  9 Hostetler, Kaitlyn        JR Messiah                   7.99   5 
 10 Cardillo, Angie           FR Messiah                   8.08   5 
 11 Monnerat, Lauren          FR Gettysburg                8.10   4 
 12 Whitney, Priscilla        FR Messiah                   8.23   5 
 13 Nelson, Eryn              FR Dickinson                 8.33   3 
 14 Hounsou, Fifame           SO Goucher                   8.63   1 
 15 Ryan, Jackie              SO Dickinson                 8.65   2 
 16 Brennan, Catherine        FR Gettysburg                8.69   2 
 17 Corelli, Jamie            FR Gettysburg                8.77   1 
 18 Atkinson, Elizabeth       SR Gettysburg                8.91   3 
 19 Dickert, Olivia           FR Goucher                  10.05   5 
 
Event 9  Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   DC Record: D  7.28  3/10/1989   Denise Shotwell                             
Kline Center: F  7.2h  3/4/1989    Denise Shotwell, Dickinson                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Wanner, Heather           JR Alvernia                  7.41   2 
  2 Smith, Kamillah           SR Goucher                   7.55   1 
  3 Cavanaugh, Katherine      SR Gettysburg                7.59   2 
  4 Germain, Aphnie           JR Dickinson                 7.62   1 
  5 Belin, Maya               FR Goucher                   7.74   2 
  6 Thompson, Naji            FR Dickinson                 7.76   2 
  7 Booz, Natalie             SR Messiah                   7.79   1 
  8 Congdon, Sarah            SO Gettysburg                7.97   1 
Preliminaries
  9 Hostetler, Kaitlyn        JR Messiah                            
 10 Cardillo, Angie           FR Messiah                            
 11 Monnerat, Lauren          FR Gettysburg                         
 12 Whitney, Priscilla        FR Messiah                            
 13 Nelson, Eryn              FR Dickinson                          
 14 Hounsou, Fifame           SO Goucher                            
 15 Ryan, Jackie              SO Dickinson                          
 16 Brennan, Catherine        FR Gettysburg                         
 17 Corelli, Jamie            FR Gettysburg                         
 18 Atkinson, Elizabeth       SR Gettysburg                         
 19 Dickert, Olivia           FR Goucher                            
 
Event 10  Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   DC Record: D  6.45  2/15/2014   Aaron Pannell, Dickinson                    
Kline Center: F  6.41  2/1998      Russell Zeigler, F&M                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kativhu, Elton            SO Goucher                   6.80q  4 
  2 Robinson, Marcus          SO Dickinson                 6.81q  3 
  3 Kaiser, David             SR Gettysburg                6.83q  4 
  4 Jones, Craig              FR Stevenson                 6.84q  6 
  5 Rudman, Kyle              SO Stevenson                 6.85q  3 
  6 Engle, Mark               JR Messiah                   6.85q  2 
  7 Manganaro, Mark           SR Dickinson                 6.87q  5 
  8 Andrews, Travis           SR Gettysburg                6.88q  2 
  9 Lockhart, Christopher     JR Alvernia                  6.94   1 
 10 Artemoiu, Joseph          FR Gettysburg                6.97   1 
 11 Ferguson, Aaron           JR McDaniel                  6.97   2 
 12 Thompson, Ryan            SO Gettysburg                7.00   6 
 13 Nguyen, Loi               JR McDaniel                  7.18   5 
 14 Black, Stephen            JR Dickinson                 7.19   6 
 15 Glenzel, Matthew          SO Messiah                   7.19   1 
 16 Schwartz, Eli             SR Goucher                   7.28   1 
 17 Pavlovich, Christian      SO Messiah                   7.29   4 
 18 Tucker, R.J.              SO Hood                      7.60   3 
 
Event 10  Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   DC Record: D  6.45  2/15/2014   Aaron Pannell, Dickinson                    
Kline Center: F  6.41  2/1998      Russell Zeigler, F&M                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Rudman, Kyle              SO Stevenson                 6.74   1 
  2 Engle, Mark               JR Messiah                   6.77   1 
  3 Kativhu, Elton            SO Goucher                   6.78   2 
  4 Robinson, Marcus          SO Dickinson                 6.81   2 
  5 Manganaro, Mark           SR Dickinson                 6.88   1 
Preliminaries
  3 Kaiser, David             SR Gettysburg                         
  4 Jones, Craig              FR Stevenson                          
  8 Andrews, Travis           SR Gettysburg                         
  9 Lockhart, Christopher     JR Alvernia                           
 10 Artemoiu, Joseph          FR Gettysburg                         
 11 Ferguson, Aaron           JR McDaniel                           
 12 Thompson, Ryan            SO Gettysburg                         
 13 Nguyen, Loi               JR McDaniel                           
 14 Black, Stephen            JR Dickinson                          
 15 Glenzel, Matthew          SO Messiah                            
 16 Schwartz, Eli             SR Goucher                            
 17 Pavlovich, Christian      SO Messiah                            
 18 Tucker, R.J.              SO Hood                               
 
Event 11  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
   DC Record: D 3:01.21  3/4/2006    Laura Straw                               
Kline Center: F 3:00.42  2/7/2015    Hannah Chappell-Dick, Eastern Menn        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Minyon, Kelsey            SR McDaniel               3:32.26  
  2 Lawrence, Amelia          SR McDaniel               3:44.87  
  3 Benson, Lucy              JR McDaniel               4:04.06  
 
Event 12  Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
   DC Record: D 2:32.30  1986        Jim Koehler                               
Kline Center: F 2:32.17  2/7/2015    Mason Hepner, Dickinson                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Headland, Phil            SR Messiah                2:35.21  
  2 Mele, Christian           FR Alvernia               2:38.53  
  3 Gibson, Gavin             FR McDaniel               2:50.70  
 
Event 13  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
   DC Record: D 1:46.73  3/3/2001                                              
                         J. Mapp, E. Bonano, C. Hufenbecher, A. Maurer     
Kline Center: F 1:41.19  1/19/2002   , DeSales                                 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gettysburg  'A'                                     1:51.44   1 
     1) Cavanaugh, Katherine SR         2) Monnerat, Lauren FR            
     3) Congdon, Sarah SO               4) McCoubrie, Kaitlin SR          
  2 McDaniel  'A'                                       1:52.59   1 
     1) Byro, Shantae SO                2) Adebayo, Yusrah FR             
     3) Lawson, Claire SR               4) Latourette, Arielle JR         
  3 Dickinson  'A'                                      1:52.99   2 
     1) Summers, Erin FR                2) Beard, Imani JR                
     3) Thompson, Naji FR               4) Germain, Aphnie JR             
  4 Goucher  'A'                                        1:57.18   2 
     1) Smith, Kamillah SR              2) Granger, Danielle SR           
     3) Williams, Laura SO              4) Belin, Maya FR                 
  5 Alvernia  'A'                                       2:05.12   1 
     1) Callueng, Liza FR               2) Leger, Noreen FR               
     3) Brown, Sonia FR                 4) Wanner, Heather JR             
 -- Gettysburg  'B'                                          DQ   2 
     1) Waddell, Emily JR               2) Corelli, Jamie FR              
     3) Brennan, Catherine FR           4) Wykoff, Alexandra SO           
 
Event 14  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
   DC Record: D 1:31.23  3/2/2001                                              
                         C. Johnson, G. Lott, S. Cole, C. Salamone         
Kline Center: F 1:32.38  2/23/2008   , Gettysburg                              
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dickinson  'A'                                      1:37.90  
     1) Manganaro, Mark SR              2) Cook, David SR                 
     3) Lindsey, Miles SO               4) Robinson, Marcus SO            
  2 Gettysburg  'A'                                     1:38.12  
     1) Procopio, Bryan SR              2) Artemoiu, Joseph FR            
     3) Bergey, Collin JR               4) Andrews, Travis SR             
  3 Stevenson  'A'                                      1:40.24  
     1) Ajagbe, Dolapo SO               2) Jones, Craig FR                
     3) Boyd, Isaac FR                  4) Rudman, Kyle SO                
  4 Alvernia  'A'                                       1:41.24  
     1) Bennett, Dylan FR               2) Wilcox, Jamere FR              
     3) Elliott, Brian SR               4) O'Brien, Justin FR             
 
Event 15  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
   DC Record: D 4:56.42  3/9/2007    Caitlin Bradley                           
Kline Center: F 5:14.51  2/26/2005   Emily Hulme, Dickinson                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shelgren, Mackenzie       SR Dickinson              5:19.08  
  2 Canning, Sofia            SO Dickinson              5:20.40  
  3 Asaro, Amanda             JR Gettysburg             5:22.56  
  4 Laudenschlager, Julie     SR Gettysburg             5:29.86  
  5 Rinehart, Sarah           FR Gettysburg             5:29.91  
  6 Shults, Kate              FR Messiah                5:30.24  
  7 Rogers, Alissa            JR Messiah                5:30.29  
  8 Ross, Natalie             SO Messiah                5:37.60  
  9 Eliason, Holly            SO Messiah                5:43.86  
 10 Mason, Emma               FR Messiah                5:45.90  
 11 Tascarella, Amanda        SO Goucher                5:46.58  
 12 Harris, Jayla             FR Hood                   5:49.94  
 13 Stetsyuk, Karina          JR Hood                   5:52.89  
 14 Madden, Kellyn            FR Dickinson              5:53.17  
 15 Connors, Claire           FR Dickinson              6:01.84  
 16 Campbell, Colleen         FR Gettysburg             6:04.26  
 17 Lowden, Olivia            FR Dickinson              6:11.29  
 18 Hanrahan, Meaghan         JR Alvernia               6:19.39  
 19 Cappiello, Jamie          SR Alvernia               6:24.60  
 20 Johnson, Kelly            FR Goucher                6:25.88  
 21 Sandacz, Anna             SR Goucher                6:26.26  
 22 Bell, Katherine           FR Gettysburg             6:31.36  
 
Event 16  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
   DC Record: D 4:13.27  2/15/2014   Ryan Steinbock                            
Kline Center: F 4:13.27  2/15/2014   Ryan Steinbock, Dickinson                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taber, Benjamin           JR Gettysburg             4:28.07  
  2 Shirk, Cameron            SR Messiah                4:28.79  
  3 Heilman, James            SR McDaniel               4:29.10  
  4 Scheib, Christopher       SR Messiah                4:32.19  
  5 Pardoe, Nate              JR Messiah                4:34.25  
  6 Herrmann, Eric            FR Dickinson              4:39.76  
  7 Schott, Benjamin          FR Messiah                4:40.01  
  8 Wojick, Nathan            JR Gettysburg             4:40.06  
  9 Laue, Eli                 JR Dickinson              4:43.40  
 10 Dyche, Brandin            FR Messiah                4:43.88  
 11 Jones, Chris              SR McDaniel               4:44.05  
 12 McFeaters, Tyler          FR Messiah                4:45.06  
 13 Eppler, Paul              SR Gettysburg             4:45.69  
 14 Peterson, Derrick         SO Messiah                4:46.04  
 15 Moretz, David             SO Messiah                4:47.22  
 16 Persick, Matthew          SO Dickinson              4:48.30  
 17 McCarthy, William         JR Dickinson              4:48.45  
 18 Sturm, Nicholas           SO Alvernia               4:52.97  
 19 Pardoe, Josh              JR Messiah                4:54.36  
 20 Lofties, Zachary          FR Messiah                4:55.82  
 21 Crossey, Zachary          FR Hood                   4:56.55  
 22 Jennings, Isaac           SR Goucher                4:58.90  
 23 Zamora, Rafael            JR Hood                   5:07.01  
 24 Scott, Justin             FR Gettysburg             5:20.45  
 25 Daroowalla, Cyrus         FR McDaniel               5:27.61  
 26 Pinchbeck, Derek          SR Gettysburg             5:37.64  
 27 Thoman, Harry             SO Gettysburg             5:39.81  
 -- Clark, Greg                  DC Alums              X4:40.00  
 -- Jackson, Jonathan            DC Alums              X4:49.87  
 -- Stender, Nick                DC Alums              X4:50.68  
 -- Strenta, Alex                DC Alums              X4:55.77  
 -- Weinhoffer, Mark             DC Alums              X5:04.70  
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   DC Record: D 59.32  2/1/2014    Oliva Schumann                              
Kline Center: F 59.81  2/15/2014   Olivia Schumann, Dickinson                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stoltzfus, Ashley         FR Alvernia                 61.31   1 
  2 Miller, Kayla             FR Messiah                  64.71   1 
  3 Hochheiser, Jackie        SO Dickinson                65.14   1 
  4 Wanner, Heather           JR Alvernia                 65.43   1 
  5 Querfeld, Rebecca         JR Messiah                  66.92   2 
  6 Seipt, Holly              SO Messiah                  67.42   2 
  7 Callueng, Liza            FR Alvernia                 67.88   2 
  8 Huston, Corinne           FR Alvernia                 68.56   3 
  9 Granger, Danielle         SR Goucher                  68.70   2 
 10 Wesolowski, Paige         FR Gettysburg               72.44   3 
 11 Snouwaert, Jessica        FR Goucher                  78.41   3 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   DC Record: D 48.90  3/8/2003    Chavon Johnson                              
Kline Center: F 50.8h  3/4/1995    Kent Lightbourn, Western Maryland           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miller, Brady             JR Messiah                  52.69   1 
  2 Kerstetter, Scott         SO Messiah                  53.17   2 
  3 McNair, Donnell           SO Messiah                  54.01   1 
  4 Straley, Brandon          SO Messiah                  54.13   3 
  5 Mather, Curtis            SO Messiah                  54.67   3 
  6 Zahn, Pat                 FR Messiah                  54.74   3 
  7 Lapenta, Colin            SR McDaniel                 54.78   2 
  8 Lindsey, Miles            SO Dickinson                55.18   4 
  9 Elliott, Brian            SR Alvernia                 55.94   2 
 10 Mahoney, Timothy          FR Messiah                  57.12   4 
 11 Trombetta, David          JR Gettysburg               57.17   6 
 12 Schwartz, Eli             SR Goucher                  57.36   6 
 13 Tucker, R.J.              SO Hood                     57.87   1 
 14 Shafer, Zach              FR Messiah                  58.09   3 
 15 Bukowski, Ryan            FR Stevenson                58.66   4 
 16 Rodriguez, Diego          FR Gettysburg               59.02   6 
 17 Murphy, James             JR Gettysburg               59.17   5 
 18 Braunworth, Shane         FR Messiah                  59.99   5 
 -- Panagakos, Alex           SO McDaniel                    FS   1 
 
Event 19  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
   DC Record: D 2:16.93  2/21/2004   Callie Bradley                            
Kline Center: F 2:16.93  2/21/2004   Callie Bradley, Dickinson                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Race, Rebecca             SR Dickinson              2:23.09  
  2 Senning, Emily            SR Messiah                2:27.14  
  3 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana     JR Dickinson              2:28.71  
  4 Allen-Gorman, Chloe       SR McDaniel               2:28.93  
  5 Asaro, Amanda             JR Gettysburg             2:29.80  
  6 Gore, Hannah              SO Dickinson              2:30.01  
  7 Laudenschlager, Julie     SR Gettysburg             2:30.02  
  8 DeMichael, Danielle       FR Gettysburg             2:30.10  
  9 Rinehart, Sarah           FR Gettysburg             2:30.92  
 10 George, Jamie             JR Dickinson              2:31.02  
 11 Watson, Olivia            FR Dickinson              2:34.03  
 12 Rogers, Alissa            JR Messiah                2:36.35  
 13 Moore, Sophie             JR Dickinson              2:38.79  
 14 Eliason, Holly            SO Messiah                2:38.91  
 15 Cunningham, Aja           FR Messiah                2:39.53  
 16 Karkuff, Eva              JR Gettysburg             2:39.96  
 17 Tascarella, Amanda        SO Goucher                2:40.08  
 18 Connors, Claire           FR Dickinson              2:41.45  
 19 Harris, Jayla             FR Hood                   2:41.84  
 20 Minyon, Kelsey            SR McDaniel               2:42.26  
 21 Dougherty, Maggie         JR Dickinson              2:42.96  
 22 Lesneski, Alicia          JR Alvernia               2:44.52  
 23 Campbell, Colleen         FR Gettysburg             2:44.96  
 24 Blessington, Alanna       SO Alvernia               2:46.81  
 25 Stetsyuk, Karina          JR Hood                   2:47.03  
 26 Mangogna, Jacqueline      SO Hood                   2:49.26  
 27 Linton, Sarah             FR Gettysburg             2:51.11  
 28 Christmas, Andrea         SO Hood                   2:53.55  
 29 Slinkerd, Courtney        SO Messiah                2:54.75  
 30 Maneval, Brooke           JR Messiah                2:56.10  
 31 Bell, Katherine           FR Gettysburg             2:57.26  
 32 Harpold, Emily            FR Messiah                2:57.84  
 
Event 20  Men 800 Meter Run Rob Jansen M
================================================================
   DC Record: D 1:56.00  2/13/2011   Kent Pecora                               
Kline Center: F 1:54.12  2/20/2010   Patrick Roach, Unnattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hepner, Mason             JR Dickinson              1:58.81  
  2 Chandler, William         FR Dickinson              2:00.49  
  3 Mele, Christian           FR Alvernia               2:02.08  
  4 Pardoe, Nate              JR Messiah                2:02.14  
  5 Scheib, Christopher       SR Messiah                2:02.84  
  6 Wojick, Nathan            JR Gettysburg             2:03.44  
  7 Taber, Benjamin           JR Gettysburg             2:04.67  
  8 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus      FR Gettysburg             2:05.96  
  9 Petrecca, Alex            FR Gettysburg             2:06.16  
 10 O'Brien, Justin           FR Alvernia               2:06.28  
 11 Nolan, Patrick            JR Dickinson              2:06.56  
 12 Whitehead, Max            JR Messiah                2:06.88  
 13 Sansevere, Matthew        SR Dickinson              2:08.42  
 14 Crossey, Zachary          FR Hood                   2:08.83  
 15 Jennings, Isaac           SR Goucher                2:09.29  
 16 Eppler, Paul              SR Gettysburg             2:09.96  
 17 Smelski, Cooper           FR Stevenson              2:10.41  
 18 Cook, David               SR Dickinson              2:11.19  
 19 Miller, Michael           FR Gettysburg             2:14.02  
 20 Weisensee, Robert         SO Gettysburg             2:15.39  
 21 Gray, Brooks              FR Stevenson              2:17.08  
 22 Zamora, Rafael            JR Hood                   2:17.87  
 23 Strausser, Benjamin       FR Alvernia               2:19.48  
 24 Lingle, Dale              FR Messiah                2:20.34  
 25 Thomson, Keagan           FR Stevenson              2:25.88  
 -- Bayne, Charlie               DC Alums              X2:09.09  
 -- Albert, Abram                SWIFT                 X2:15.48  
 -- Springer, Andrew             SWIFT                 X2:20.29  
 
Event 21  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   DC Record: D 26.44  2/26/2000   Joy Mapp                                    
Kline Center: F 26.33  12/1/2007   Rachel McCallum, McDaniel                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Germain, Aphnie           JR Dickinson                27.63   1 
  2 Smith, Kamillah           SR Goucher                  28.00   4 
  3 White, Christy            FR Messiah                  28.06   1 
  4 Waddell, Emily            JR Gettysburg               28.73   2 
  5 Belin, Maya               FR Goucher                  28.96   2 
  6 Monnerat, Lauren          FR Gettysburg               28.98   4 
  7 Booz, Natalie             SR Messiah                  29.15   1 
  8 Frawley, Kristen          SO Messiah                  29.23   3 
  9 Hostetler, Kaitlyn        JR Messiah                  29.50   3 
 10 Miller, Kayla             FR Messiah                  29.62   7 
 11 Dzik, Rachael             FR Alvernia                 29.66   1 
 12 Whitney, Priscilla        FR Messiah                  29.84   2 
 13 Callueng, Lauren          FR Alvernia                 29.88   2 
 14 Cardillo, Angie           FR Messiah                  30.08   3 
 15 Callueng, Liza            FR Alvernia                 30.11   3 
 16 Nelson, Eryn              FR Dickinson                30.26   5 
 17 Wykoff, Alexandra         SO Gettysburg               30.38   5 
 18 Seipt, Holly              SO Messiah                  30.66   4 
 19 Brown, Sonia              FR Alvernia                 31.17   4 
 20 Marcello, Carolyn         SR Gettysburg               31.33   5 
 21 Brennan, Catherine        FR Gettysburg               31.63   6 
 22 Wesolowski, Paige         FR Gettysburg               31.69   5 
 23 Corelli, Jamie            FR Gettysburg               31.94   6 
 24 Hounsou, Fifame           SO Goucher                  32.12   6 
 25 Corcoran, Kimberly        SO Gettysburg               34.32   7 
 26 Dickert, Olivia           FR Goucher                  36.85   7 
 
Event 22  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   DC Record: D 22.26  2/1/2014    Aaron Pannell                               
Kline Center: F 22.52  12/8/2006   Jeremy Webster, Eastern Mennonite           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rudman, Kyle              SO Stevenson                23.74   2 
  2 Bergey, Collin            JR Gettysburg               23.85   2 
  3 Manganaro, Mark           SR Dickinson                23.86   1 
  4 Miller, Brady             JR Messiah                  24.10   1 
  5 Engle, Mark               JR Messiah                  24.23   4 
  6 Zahn, Pat                 FR Messiah                  24.28   6 
  7 Mather, Curtis            SO Messiah                  24.41   2 
  8 Procopio, Bryan           SR Gettysburg               25.02   5 
  9 Haws, Josiah              SR Messiah                  25.07   3 
 10 Trombetta, David          JR Gettysburg               25.09   6 
 11 Ratliff, Jeremiah         SO Hood                     25.26   1 
 12 Ajagbe, Dolapo            SO Stevenson                25.26   4 
 13 Kerstetter, Scott         SO Messiah                  25.33   3 
 14 Robinson, Marcus          SO Dickinson                25.45   2 
 15 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus      FR Gettysburg               25.54   4 
 16 Ferguson, Aaron           JR McDaniel                 25.65   6 
 17 Mahoney, Timothy          FR Messiah                  25.83   7 
 18 Tucker, R.J.              SO Hood                     25.92   3 
 19 Pavlovich, Christian      SO Messiah                  25.93   4 
 20 Glenzel, Matthew          SO Messiah                  25.95   5 
 21 Shafer, Zach              FR Messiah                  26.07   5 
 22 Schwartz, Eli             SR Goucher                  26.10   7 
 23 Bukowski, Ryan            FR Stevenson                27.10   5 
 24 Braunworth, Shane         FR Messiah                  27.74   7 
 
Event 25  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
   DC Record: D 4:07.13  2/15/2003                                             
                         C. Bradley, E. Bonano, G. Russo, A. Pope          
Kline Center: F 4:06.1h  2/21/1987   , Shippensburg                            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dickinson  'A'                                      4:32.49   2 
     1) George, Jamie JR                2) Hochheiser, Jackie SO          
     3) Gore, Hannah SO                 4) Watson, Olivia FR              
  2 McDaniel  'A'                                       4:32.74   1 
     1) Lawson, Claire SR               2) Adebayo, Yusrah FR             
     3) Byro, Shantae SO                4) Allen-Gorman, Chloe SR         
  3 Messiah  'A'                                        4:34.70   1 
     1) Senning, Emily SR               2) Shults, Kate FR                
     3) Eliason, Holly SO               4) Ross, Natalie SO               
  4 Gettysburg  'B'                                     4:45.64   2 
     1) Asaro, Amanda JR                2) Waddell, Emily JR              
     3) Karkuff, Eva JR                 4) Wykoff, Alexandra SO           
 -- Gettysburg  'C'                                    X4:46.60   2 
     1) Laudenschlager, Julie SR        2) Rinehart, Sarah FR             
     3) Hoagland, Margot FR             4) Igram, Quinn FR                
 
Event 26  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
   DC Record: D 3:24.23  4/4/2000                                              
                         C. Salamone, J. Barr, C. Johnson, M. Bartosiewicz 
Kline Center: F 3:26.94  12/8/2006   , Shippensburg                            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McDaniel  'A'                                       3:39.87   1 
     1) Panagakos, Alex SO              2) Lapenta, Colin SR              
     3) Heilman, James SR               4) Runner, Thomas FR              
  2 Gettysburg  'A'                                     3:42.68   1 
     1) Procopio, Bryan SR              2) Wojick, Nathan JR              
     3) Bergey, Collin JR               4) Cwiklinski, Thaddeus FR        
  3 Messiah  'A'                                        3:43.56   2 
     1) McFeaters, Tyler FR             2) Moretz, David SO               
     3) Pardoe, Josh JR                 4) Pardoe, Nate JR                
  4 Dickinson  'A'                                      3:47.51   1 
     1) Persick, Matthew SO             2) Laue, Eli JR                   
     3) Lindsey, Miles SO               4) Cook, David SR                 
 -- Messiah  'C'                                       X3:52.32   1 
     1) Whitehead, Max JR               2) Braunworth, Shane FR           
     3) Straley, Brandon SO             4) Shafer, Zach FR                
 -- Messiah  'B'                                       X3:54.78   2 
     1) Dyche, Brandin FR               2) Peterson, Derrick SO           
     3) Russell, Andrew FR              4) Mast, Timothy JR               
 -- DC Alums  'A'                                      X4:00.68   2 
 -- DC Alums  'B'                                      X4:03.14   2 
     1) Jackson, Jonathan               2) Clark, Greg                    
     3) Strenta, Alex                   4) Stender, Nick                  
 
Event 27  Women 4x1600 Meter Relay
================================================================
   DC Record: D 22:00.75  12/2003                                              
                          E. Hulme, K. Lind, A. Scogin, A. Fergusson        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dickinson  'A'                                     21:47.13  
     1) Canning, Sofia SO               2) Shelgren, Mackenzie SR         
     3) Frayne-Reixa, Adriana JR        4) Race, Rebecca SR               
  2 Alvernia  'A'                                      25:07.02  
     1) Huston, Corinne FR              2) Lesneski, Alicia JR            
     3) Malpass, Julia SO               4) Stoltzfus, Ashley FR           
  3 Goucher  'A'                                       25:45.20  
     1) Brogan, Hannah FR               2) Tascarella, Amanda SO          
     3) Sandacz, Anna SR                4) Johnson, Kelly FR              
 -- Alvernia  'B'                                     X25:53.25  
     1) Cappiello, Jamie SR             2) Glennen, Kelsey SO             
     3) Loar, Rachel SO                 4) Hanrahan, Meaghan JR           
 
Event 28  Men 4x1600 Meter Relay
================================================================
   DC Record: D 18:01.75  2/4/2012                                             
                          G. Clark, D. Breen, S. Galixzynski, R. Steinbock  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dickinson  'A'                                     19:15.45  
     1) Chandler, William FR            2) Herrmann, Eric FR              
     3) Hopkins, Duncan FR              4) Hepner, Mason JR               
  2 Alvernia  'A'                                      19:56.07  
     1) O'Brien, Justin FR              2) Bialek, Thomas JR              
     3) Sturm, Nicholas SO              4) Mele, Christian FR             
 
Event 29  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
   DC Record: D 5.33m  2/21/1987   Denise Shotwell                             
Kline Center: F 5.69m  12/12/2003  Tunisia Lacy, Shippensburg                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McCoubrie, Kaitlin        SR Gettysburg               5.05m   16-07.00 
  2 Cavanaugh, Katherine      SR Gettysburg               5.00m   16-05.00 
  3 Johnson, Marie            JR Messiah                  4.98m   16-04.25 
  4 Beard, Imani              JR Dickinson                4.96m   16-03.25 
  5 McMinn, Abby              FR Messiah                  4.90m   16-01.00 
  6 Hostetler, Kaitlyn        JR Messiah                  4.81m   15-09.50 
  7 Cardillo, Angie           FR Messiah                  4.67m   15-04.00 
  8 Latourette, Arielle       JR McDaniel                 4.64m   15-02.75 
  9 Marcello, Carolyn         SR Gettysburg               4.51m   14-09.75 
 10 Jimcosky, Amanda          JR Dickinson                4.42m   14-06.00 
 11 Wanner, Heather           JR Alvernia                 4.41m   14-05.75 
 12 Maneval, Brooke           JR Messiah                  4.34m   14-03.00 
 13 Romain, Rachel            FR Messiah                  4.31m   14-01.75 
 14 Whitney, Priscilla        FR Messiah                  4.29m   14-01.00 
 15 Moore, Sophie             JR Dickinson                4.28m   14-00.50 
 16 Dzik, Rachael             FR Alvernia                 4.24m   13-11.00 
 17 Querfeld, Rebecca         JR Messiah                  4.22m   13-10.25 
 18 Callueng, Lauren          FR Alvernia                 3.99m   13-01.25 
 19 DeMichael, Danielle       FR Gettysburg               3.98m   13-00.75 
 20 Karkuff, Eva              JR Gettysburg               3.66m   12-00.25 
 21 Leger, Noreen             FR Alvernia                 3.46m   11-04.25 
 
Event 30  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
   DC Record: D 6.79m  2/18/2012   Aaron Pannell                               
Kline Center: F 7.53m  12/12/2009  Anthony Wallace, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kaiser, David             SR Gettysburg               6.44m   21-01.50 
  2 Andrews, Travis           SR Gettysburg               6.37m   20-10.75 
  3 Rainey, Hart              SR Dickinson                5.86m   19-02.75 
  4 Butcher, Lincoln          FR Gettysburg               5.83m   19-01.50 
  5 McNair, Donnell           SO Messiah                  5.82m   19-01.25 
  6 Ratliff, Jeremiah         SO Hood                     5.77m   18-11.25 
  7 Clark, Thomas             SO Gettysburg               5.72m   18-09.25 
  8 Haws, Josiah              SR Messiah                  5.66m   18-07.00 
  9 Rudman, Kyle              SO Stevenson                5.57m   18-03.25 
 10 Popkin, Zach              FR Dickinson                5.51m   18-01.00 
 11 Stearn, Brandon           SR Messiah                  5.50m   18-00.50 
 12 Thompson, Ryan            SO Gettysburg               5.48m   17-11.75 
 13 Bennett, Dylan            FR Alvernia                 5.41m   17-09.00 
 14 Gray, Aaron               SO Messiah                  5.40m   17-08.75 
 15 Garbrick, Brett           JR Messiah                  5.37m   17-07.50 
 16 Amadio, Joseph            FR Gettysburg               5.30m   17-04.75 
 17 Ma, Daniel                FR Messiah                  5.25m   17-02.75 
 18 Wells, Dorant             FR Messiah                  5.23m   17-02.00 
 19 Ferguson, Aaron           JR McDaniel                 4.92m   16-01.75 
 -- Nguyen, Loi               JR McDaniel                    ND            
 
Event 31  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
   DC Record: D 10.91m  2/4/2012    Ellie Mackintosh                           
Kline Center: F 11.75m  2/17/1996   Keli Caldwell, Millersville                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McCoubrie, Kaitlin        SR Gettysburg              11.06m   36-03.50 
  2 Johnson, Marie            JR Messiah                 10.47m   34-04.25 
  3 White, Christy            FR Messiah                 10.11m   33-02.00 
  4 Latourette, Arielle       JR McDaniel                 9.86m   32-04.25 
  5 Waddell, Emily            JR Gettysburg               9.82m   32-02.75 
  6 McMinn, Abby              FR Messiah                  9.79m   32-01.50 
  7 Sagoe, Sandra             FR Hood                     9.75m   32-00.00 
  8 Marcello, Carolyn         SR Gettysburg               9.73m   31-11.25 
  9 Callueng, Lauren          FR Alvernia                 9.70m   31-10.00 
 10 Dzik, Rachael             FR Alvernia                 9.34m   30-07.75 
 11 Romain, Rachel            FR Messiah                  9.33m   30-07.50 
 -- Leger, Noreen             FR Alvernia                    ND            
 
Event 32  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
   DC Record: D 14.32m  2/25/2000   Rob Loosli                                 
Kline Center: F 14.42m  12/10/2004  Jason Patterson, Elizabethtown             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ratliff, Jeremiah         SO Hood                    12.75m   41-10.00 
  2 Rainey, Hart              SR Dickinson               12.28m   40-03.50 
  3 Amadio, Joseph            FR Gettysburg              12.23m   40-01.50 
  4 McNair, Donnell           SO Messiah                 11.97m   39-03.25 
  5 Butcher, Lincoln          FR Gettysburg              11.95m   39-02.50 
  6 Thompson, Ryan            SO Gettysburg              11.87m   38-11.50 
 -- Nguyen, Loi               JR McDaniel                  FOUL            
 
Event 33  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
   DC Record: D 3.45m  2/15/2014   Rikka Olson                                 
Kline Center: F 3.50m  2/7/2015    Rachel Robison, Messiah                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Olson, Rikka              JR Dickinson                3.40m   11-01.75 
  2 Reidel, Grace             FR Messiah                  3.25m   10-08.00 
  3 Robison, Rachel           SR Messiah                 J3.25m   10-08.00 
  4 Renes, Megan              SO Messiah                  2.80m    9-02.25 
  5 Christmas, Andrea         SO Hood                     2.65m    8-08.25 
  6 Atkinson, Elizabeth       SR Gettysburg               2.50m    8-02.50 
  7 Wesolowski, Paige         FR Gettysburg              J2.50m    8-02.50 
 
Event 34  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
   DC Record: D 5.00m  2/21/2009   Stephen Hendrix                             
Kline Center: F 5.00m  2/7/2015    Tim Moses, Messiah                          
Kline Center: F 4.90m  2/15/2014   Tim Moses, Messiah                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moses, Tim                JR Messiah                  4.95mF  16-02.75 
  2 Stearn, Brandon           SR Messiah                  4.10m   13-05.25 
  3 Gray, Aaron               SO Messiah                 J4.10m   13-05.25 
  3 Cornelius, Dane           JR Messiah                 J4.10m   13-05.25 
  5 Garbrick, Brett           JR Messiah                  3.95m   12-11.50 
  6 Bellott, Seth             JR Alvernia                J3.95m   12-11.50 
  7 Steele, Keith             FR Messiah                  3.80m   12-05.50 
  8 Johnson, Daniel           FR McDaniel                 3.50m   11-05.75 
  9 Reitterer, Cory           FR Stevenson                3.35m   10-11.75 
 10 Ma, Daniel                FR Messiah                  2.75m    9-00.25 
 
Event 35  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
   DC Record: D 11.96m  12/9/2005   Iva Liou                                   
Kline Center: F 12.98m  2/1/1998    Ann Musser, Lebanon Valley                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Querfeld, Rebecca         JR Messiah                 11.18m   36-08.25 
  2 McMinn, Alyssa            FR Messiah                 10.90m   35-09.25 
  3 Collins, Mikaela          SO Gettysburg              10.43m   34-02.75 
  4 Phillips, Niomi           SO Dickinson               10.22m   33-06.50 
  5 Bailey, Samantha          SO Hood                    10.14m   33-03.25 
  6 Belasco, Sally            SR Dickinson               10.05m   32-11.75 
  7 Thomas, Tia               SR Alvernia                10.04m   32-11.25 
  8 Lyon, Ellery              SO Gettysburg               9.65m   31-08.00 
  9 Dyhrberg, Kiersten        FR Gettysburg               9.34m   30-07.75 
 10 Simon, Becca              FR Messiah                  8.62m   28-03.50 
 11 Ramirez, Monica           FR Messiah                  8.28m   27-02.00 
 12 Gutierrez, Audrey         SR Goucher                  8.16m   26-09.25 
 13 Chopka, Rachel            JR Messiah                  8.13m   26-08.25 
 14 Fatzinger, Danielle       SR McDaniel                 7.84m   25-08.75 
 15 Sagoe, Sandra             FR Hood                     7.54m   24-09.00 
 16 Mangogna, Jacqueline      SO Hood                     7.49m   24-07.00 
 17 Christmas, Andrea         SO Hood                     7.43m   24-04.50 
 17 Sparks, Madison           FR Hood                     7.43m   24-04.50 
 19 Moore, Sophie             JR Dickinson                7.42m   24-04.25 
 20 Quirk, Shannon            FR Alvernia                 7.36m   24-01.75 
 21 Karkuff, Eva              JR Gettysburg               6.86m   22-06.25 
 22 DeMichael, Danielle       FR Gettysburg               6.31m   20-08.50 
 23 Thompson, Katie           SO Goucher                  6.21m   20-04.50 
 24 Allen-Gorman, Chloe       SR McDaniel                 6.11m   20-00.50 
 
Event 36  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
   DC Record: D 15.02m  2/28/2009   Anthony Abbate                             
Kline Center: F 16.62m  2/19/2011   Kelley Jackson, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hinds, Andre              SR Gettysburg              13.87m   45-06.25 
  2 Emerson, Billy            FR McDaniel                13.43m   44-00.75 
  3 Glasson, Devin            SO Dickinson               13.34m   43-09.25 
  4 Davis, Malcolm            FR Dickinson               12.02m   39-05.25 
  5 Creyer, Brandon           JR McDaniel                11.80m   38-08.75 
  6 Kelly, Logan              FR McDaniel                11.39m   37-04.50 
  7 Rosenthal, Kevin          JR McDaniel                11.17m   36-07.75 
  8 Ma, Daniel                FR Messiah                 10.64m   34-11.00 
  9 Dyrli, Erik               FR Messiah                 10.54m   34-07.00 
 10 Boyles, Michael           SR Messiah                 10.40m   34-01.50 
 11 Cook, Tory                FR McDaniel                10.17m   33-04.50 
 12 Villarreal, Francisco     FR Dickinson               10.07m   33-00.50 
 13 Sexton, Josh              SR Hood                     9.97m   32-08.50 
 14 Gray, Aaron               SO Messiah                  9.75m   32-00.00 
 15 Cortese, Michael          FR Gettysburg               9.70m   31-10.00 
 16 Donovan, Chris            JR Gettysburg               9.66m   31-08.50 
 17 Embry, Kijana             SO Dickinson                9.63m   31-07.25 
 18 Clark, Thomas             SO Gettysburg               8.69m   28-06.25 
 19 Bulgarelli, Kyle          SO Hood                     8.53m   28-00.00 
 20 Bennett, Dylan            FR Alvernia                 7.73m   25-04.50 
 21 Hughes, Edward            SO Gettysburg               7.60m   24-11.25 
 22 Fernandez, Gabriel        FR Alvernia                 7.28m   23-10.75 
 23 Wood, Derrick             JR Hood                     6.49m   21-03.50 
 
Event 37  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
   DC Record: D 1.65m  1/31/2015   Amanda Jimcosky                             
Kline Center: F 1.70m  2/13/1988   Ruth Smith, Millersville                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jimcosky, Amanda          JR Dickinson                1.57m    5-01.75 
  2 Beard, Imani              JR Dickinson                1.52m    4-11.75 
  3 Ryan, Jackie              SO Dickinson                1.47m    4-09.75 
  4 Lyon, Ellery              SO Gettysburg              J1.47m    4-09.75 
  5 Cole, Elizabeth           SO Messiah                  1.42m    4-07.75 
  6 Moore, Sophie             JR Dickinson                1.37m    4-06.00 
  7 Romain, Rachel            FR Messiah                 J1.37m    4-06.00 
  8 Sowers, Hannah            SO Messiah                 J1.37m    4-06.00 
  9 Sagoe, Sandra             FR Hood                     1.32m    4-04.00 
  9 Williams, Laura           SO Goucher                  1.32m    4-04.00 
  9 Latourette, Arielle       JR McDaniel                 1.32m    4-04.00 
 12 Park-Ferretti, Alycia     FR Messiah                  1.22m    4-00.00 
 12 DeMichael, Danielle       FR Gettysburg               1.22m    4-00.00 
 -- Karkuff, Eva              JR Gettysburg                  NH            
 -- Link, Kristina               DC Alums                X1.37m    4-06.00 
 
Event 38  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
   DC Record: D 2.04m  4/4/2000    M. Scanish, A. Bridgeman                    
Kline Center: F 2.08m  3/9/1991    Mark Cunningham, Gettysburg                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Avino, Stephen            SR Gettysburg               1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 Wells, Dorant             FR Messiah                  1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 McNair, Donnell           SO Messiah                  1.65m    5-05.00 
  4 Ma, Daniel                FR Messiah                 J1.65m    5-05.00 
  5 Lowery, Teryon            FR Dickinson                1.60m    5-03.00 
  6 Clark, Thomas             SO Gettysburg               1.55m    5-01.00 
 -- Powell, Aaron             SR Messiah                     NH            
 -- Ferguson, Aaron           JR McDaniel                    NH            
 -- Lingle, Dale              FR Messiah                     NH            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Messiah                    172        2) Dickinson                 164   
    3) Gettysburg                 127        4) McDaniel                   52   
    5) Alvernia                    48        6) Goucher                    38   
    7) Hood                        15                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Messiah                    187        2) Dickinson                 138   
    3) Gettysburg                 134        4) McDaniel                   42   
    5) Alvernia                    38        6) Stevenson                  26   
    7) Hood                        23        8) Goucher                     6